Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/VhyOvUzhrg71mNdsmyHsiw==
Property
Value
is
dbkwik:
l5r/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Ghost of the Forest
Dairya
Yoritomo Makashi
The Unbroken
Chuda Barakun
Stand as Two Thousand
Child of Waters
Flight of Innocence
Koan (I)
Chiang-Tsu
Rezan's Technique
Seppun Ishikawa
Sun family
Morito Inoue
Yotsu Seou
Naka Mahatsu
Takaharu
Asuka
Tomoe
Blade of Sun Tao
Toturi's Army
Miyuko
Hunting the Darkness
Samayo
Junchiro (I)
Koan (Shugenja)
Ujikeme
Kataoka
Armor of Sun Tao
Ikoma Teidei
Highway's End
Shelter of the Blameless
Koitsu
Kocho
Kamiya
Douhai
Snow Riders
Merchant's Shield
Oguri
Small Trade River
Fortune's Grace
Tsi Koushuun
Echimei
Agori
Tomo (I)
Tsunetomo
Opportunity Gate
Stray Wolves Inn
Akodo Hideo
Jokichi
Mirumoto Shimeko
Tengoku's Justice
Oishi
False Dragon
Tsi Xiao
Nikotsu
Nami
Silent Blades
Usagi Muso
Joru
Wolf's Technique
Ippon
Zanaru
Jade Goblets of Taira
Goju Kyoden
Kurumi
Kuni Gennai
Kasumi
Black Hearts, Red Blades
Kyuso
Dashed Upon the Stones
Taki (ronin)
Tensan
Yoshi (magistrate)
Order of the Five Weapons
In the Weaver's Web
Kataoko
Fan of the Grand Master
Smoke And Mirrors
Fusaki's Journal
Karu
Jugo (Ronin)
Yotsu Utai
Porisuko
Naneko
Moonless Riders
Rikyu
Satoru (I)
Strength of My Father
Hato
Tamago's Expertise
Daidoji Yohko
Jumetsu
Isashi's Mercy
Strength of the Fifth Wind
Drunken Tiger
Self-Taught Shugenja
Kyome
Kempai
Tsuruchi Junko
Kanosei
Okuni
Grand Master of the Elements
Touzo
Nagai Michinori
Tsunetomo's Watch
Doji Naruto
Kinyobi
Legion's Advance
Uisako
Voice of Nanashi
Ieyoshi
Yagi
Seiko
Mikaru
Mikio
Silent Current
Zoinichi
Toturi Armor
Fan of Command
Twice-Cutting Spirit
Happy Return
Miya Hatori
Genmyo
Cutting the Weave
Zeshin
Shigekazu
Takuan-uchi
Mokote
Hidekazu
Setsuko
Yamainu
Porisu
Kodomo
Twist the Weave
Daigotsu Buso
Yotsu Ueda
Favored Star Village
Asako Bushiken
Sun Doru
Ryoju
Itto
Final Measure
Shosetsu
Bushi Row
Funaba
Way of Sacrifice
Taka
Ujina Tomo
Wolves' Den
Akodo Dokaru
Tsi Xing Guo's Blessing
Weavers
Hojo
Tomisu
Aikiren
Hitai
Oriole Clan
Path of the Hidden Sword
Shinjo Etsushi
Aikumo's Perfection
Ogai
Idomu
Kikkawa
Hidden Weapon
Umabeko
Katana of the Bandit Lord
Lesson of the Fifth Wind
Strength of the Forest
Ekuro
Tadashiro
Gahei
Grass Beneath the Feet
Itako
Thirty-One Ronin
Siege
Tsugiharu
Uta
Terajima
Sin of Desire
Akita
Koan's Staff
Kagemori
Shingon
Tigers Do Not Fall
Ryotaru
Soru
Meigumi
Shinjo Yokatsu
Jineko
Kihei
Hisamatsu
Joji
Satoshi
Jindaru
Toku Sokai
Lsinyuan
Chuo
Butoken
Asuma
Kesu
Tokaji
Karui
Kobuta
Hokatsu
Fifth Wind Tactician
Tempered Jade
Grace from the Shadows
Koro
Uesuko
Sachiko (pirate)
Wear Them Down
Tamahime
Doji Saito
Parangu (bandit)
Shige (I)
Takashi (II)
Aneo
Mizuichi
To Serve and Defend
Tsi Yoritoko
Akodo Yobi
Atsuko
Disciples of Sun Tao
Kyoichi
Tsi Matsuo
Will, Not Flesh
Forgotten Sons
Hoonoki
Sacred Stone Village
Gozu
Hida Koebi
Ikuei
Master of the Dice
Butaro
Watanu
Isawa Sachi
Terumoto's Lesson
Junkei
Toku Mokoto
Masamune (I)
Kikuchiyo
Taira
Righteous Fury
Kuronada
Sun Tao's Tessen
Ronin
Shadow Lightning
Ronin Yojimbo
Fire Tigers
For My Brothers
Osami
Shiro Akatsuki
Strike the Center (Eyes)
Heaven's Curse (technique)
Gizoro
Hachino
Bayushi Toru
Void's Caress
Zanshin (I)
Ronin Order Shugenja
Buko
Stand with my Brothers
Uesho
Hiro
Inazuma
Yoritomo Kanbe
Counting House (Zakyo Toshi)
Reju
Akodo Ijiasu
Yeiseo
Riuko
Masatoyo
Strike the Center (Ronin)
Tsuburi
Ujimona
Tanemono
Nanko (I)
Fortune Favors the Bold
Kishimoto
Kohuri
Kado
Folds of the Iron Fan
Daigotsu Iemitsu
Makoro
Suitengu's Children
Kusawa
Usagi Reichin
Junji
Hiei
Isamu (ronin)
Hitofu
Hidden Sword
Yasuki Tatsuya
Kanadzuchi
Yotsu Motoko
Hazu
Ochita
Fusako
Kuga
Kanosei's Gift
Lord Hayato
Ginza
Bayushi Sawao
Usagi Ozaki
Jimitsu
Tsurao
Lost Traveler Castle
Tsi Zutaka
Tsumaru
Ikuko
Tsi Blacksmith
Tsujin
Serpents of Sanada
Tamori Chiyu
Winds & Fortunes
Yugoro's Hordes
Seasoned Ronin
Jinako
Shotai
Higosha Nazo
Atsushi
Jigoro
Child of Suitengu
Iwase
Kukinjin
Kitsu Ryo
Yugoro's Lair
Oru
Ayisha
Yoshi (poet)
Militant Shugenja
Kado (II)
Akodo Iyasu
Kami's Gift
Wolves (Otokodate)
Masamune
Kaimono
Otomo Suikihime
Wolves' Den (Kawa Forest)
Natsuo
North Bridge (Zakyo Toshi)
Akodo Kenburo
Otchu
Masaya
Strike Like the Wind (Ronin)
Yasha (I)
Thousand Leaves Dojo
Kensaki
Naka Tokei
Bumara
Ryou
Mura no Kin
Nashi
Takenori
Dance of the Geisha
Hateru Ninja
Ronin Duelist
Juriken
Daidoji Yukan-se
Botan (poet)
Forgotten Library
Mienai
Tsi Yoji
Courts of Kudo Mura
Rensei
Broken Guard
Yoshitaka
Azumi
Onka
Itto (I)
Facing the Abyss
Hida Ryhodotsu
Sosuke
Black Lion Talon
Chisaijutsu
Tsubasa
Stone Among the Flames
Kaeru Hayashi
Guardian of the Hidden Temple
Togashi Genshuo
Daigotsu Kurozen
Noburo
CHIKARA
People's Vengeance
Kuchi
Osore-oi
Mineko
Akiyoshi
Bite of the Wolf
Choro (I)
Kami's Gift (Self-Taught)
Yotsu Seiki
Hatsuken
Makiko
Moving the Shadow (Cavalry)
Hotaru Oshio
Shelter the Blameless
Hasten the Blade
Utagawa's Journal
Chuda Mako
Fusaki
Killing Strike
Tessen (otokodate)
Matsu Goji
Watabu
Vast Lore
Yotsu Dojo
Inoko
Takumi (I)
Osoku
Wretched Frog
Canopy of Knives
Asahina Nariaki
Heichi Tochiko
Fade
Mariko
Nagiro
Tsi Shodu
Tsuruchi Akifumi
Yari (IV)
Sakehisa
Nanashi Mura
Terasaka
Kota (I)
Maburo
Journey's Beginning
Isashi's Gift
Satoru
Yotsu Ukeru
Kaneka
Korei Yasu
Usaki
Yotsu Sabieru
Tanzan
Mountain Goblin (Juzimai)
Kuro
Osho
Apprenticeship
Jimu
Naoki
Hayosai
Akechi
Guards' Wrath (technique)
Yorito
Tsukiya
Valor of the Wolf
Ureji
Seven Waves Mercenaries
Daidoji Nobuso
Path of Toturi
Oyami
Justice (I)
Fukuro
Will of the Fifth Wind
Honeymoon Gate
Tsuruchi Oteke
Sun Tao's Katana
Muso
Doji Ietomi
Tsunagari
Nanashi
Akodo Godaigo
Kyomeru
Otaki
The Thousand
Secrets Between all Things
Hojaro
Kana
Mukudori
Tsunetomo's Dai Tsuchi
Yugoro
Chuda Akorou
Riku (I)
Golden Fang
Hatsue
Yotsu Shoku
Tsi Wenfu
Zansho
Jinzu
Poisoned Frog
Saigorei
Unity of Purpose
Toku Doppo
Tsuruchi Kagehisa
Twelve Ronin
Kyogen
Aoyama
Koga
Ginkgo
Dagger Behind the Fan
Knives (ronin)
Otokodate House
A'op'chtch-tchr
Sanzo
Heiji
Gennai
Tsi Blade
Roaring to Shake Heaven
Oishi (II)
Youma
Heiji (Shugenja)
Ronin Warrior
Rie
Batan
Wasp's Blade
Fool's Harvest
Tamori Souran
Wolf Legion
House of the Golden Frog
Chuda Rintaro
Isashi
Haikyohime
Iron Fans
Sun Tao
Aikumo
Eyes of Nanashi
Forge Your Own Fate
Ambition Bridge
Forgotten City
Masaya (I)
Kaeru Meiji
Kanosei Duelist
Kuni Tanin
Nagisa
Morito (I)
Furudera Ofuda Pouch
Tamori Tsukanoro
Testing the Measure
Rokai
Gaze of Sun Tao
Wu
Masatane
A Samurai's Fury
Sword of Yotsu
Torakichi
Wind Among the Waves
Tadatsugu
Forgotten Bay Dojo
Ougon
Never Stand Alone
Haruko (I)
Tobuko
Toratama
Wind Technique
Kung-an
Onegano
Hawk Purist
IWAO
Utiyu
Ijio
Taoist Archer
Hotta
Oshiro
Hasame
Roshuko
Gamaro
Kenji
Yotsu family
Daigotsu Kirazai
Hundred Stances Dojo
Itachi (ronin)
Bayushi Hisa
Asako Megumi
Ichibei
Broken Jar
Shadowed Steel
Niban
Light Banishes Lies
Kufuku
Yoritomo Hoshu
Seikansha (ronin)
Death in the Shinomen
Ashidaka
Kyodo
Poisoned Whisper
People's Legionnaire
Yoshi (ronin)
Hida Isamu
Akihiro
Yamasaki
Harue (duelist)
The Iron Tessen
Giretsu
Susumu
Kijuro
Bunta
Rujo
Hanaka
WAKO
Nakadai
Tzurui
Steel Strand Dojo
Shobai Bridge
Oneiyara
Tsukai (ise zumi)
Red Dawn
Okahito
Kouda
Jagged Teeth Cavern
Kitsure
To Master the Game
Son of the Moon
Takuro
Katai
Jiro (III)
Koteru
Kitsuki Yasuo
The Banished
Yasuki Riji
Kita (woman)
Izumi
Rezan
Punish the Arrogant
Monaka
Tsi Tianlin
Yogo Naganori
Death's Dark Shadow
Kharmic Vengeance (Technique)
Takuhito
Sun Tao's Legacy
Inabe
Ranmaru
Matsuru
Docks (Zakyo Toshi)
Nightingale Village
Soshi Kochoko
Maeda
Koshi (I)
Void Mystic
Kenchikuka
Hisao
Kaeru Kenko
Guards' Wrath
Aireiko
People's Will
Wolf Keep
Carp Smiles
Gilded Knives
Utagawa
Cheong
Knives of Yugoro
Way of the Fifth Wind
Snowfall Gate
Serpent's Coil
Sanada
Tamori Hiya
Bayushi Komaru
Keeping the Peace
Mishime
Yotsu Yatoshin
Tarui
Koji (ronin)
Tsi
Ikoma Shioko
Nitoru
Horobei
Fujio
Gugaku
Itode Grove
Miroto
Ago
Traditional Priest
Desperate Speed
Machi-Kanshisha
Law of the Heavens
Taro (ronin)
Myuken
Koeru Mura
Nakano
Swimming Beneath the Waves
Akira
Hozumi
Dance of Silk
Strength of Conviction
Daidoji Hakumei
Masataka
Path of Discipline
Nanashi Duelist
Walk Among the Trees
Miya Yuritogen
Jozen
The Steel Room
Zokusei
Mori (pirate)
Tohaku
Kurote
Fury of the Fifth Wind
To Touch the Kami
Silken Promises
Tamedaore's Secret
Path of Memory
Junichi (ronin)
Terumuto
Kiriai
Generic Ronin
Kuso
None Shall Overcome
Sonosuke
Furudera Rice Cake
East Wind
Yotsu Dagurasu
Mitsugiri
Tetsuo
Tawagoto
Tetsuka (I)
Azusa
Sugu's House of Joy
Chiroru
Kaeru Tomaru
Masamune Katana
Kuronada's Honor
Koukai
Tamedaore
Ujina Tokimasa
Chuda Natsuko
Koga Ninja
Soul of Study
Tiger's Teeth
Yoshe
Fifth Wind
Sunrise Keep
Ryoso
Kikushima
Hiroko
Tankenka
Kuri
Daigotsu Sahara
Claws of the Wolf
Two Way Throw
Ryokan
Shielded by the East
Toku
Tsodai
Leaves of the Tree Dojo
Never Yield
Vengeful Spirit
Iron Gauntlet Brotherhood
Naka Kuro
Imaishi
Heichi Chokei
Slippery Eel
Goju Utsuei
Pendant of Farseeing
Takuan
Emperor's Seal
Xing Guo
Tonbo Tso
Neddle
Order of Isashi
Fireman Gang Lord
Kinryoku
Naka Kaeteru
Whisper of the Elements
Hitsu
Silent Garden
Heiji (I)
Sakura Sake
Bayushi Hazame
Kaien
Dueling the Fortunes
Clouded Mind
Ekuro's Weapons
Scales of the Carp
Yomogi
Throat-Slitters
Hida Ureiko
Dutiful Disciple Shugenja
Ikaro
Tsubo the Drunk
Haikitsu
Hida Otoya
Hikosaboro
Shosuro Sogetsu
Tetsuka
Sumomo Sakari
Temulin
Silken Smile
Shiriko
Nari
Jin (I)
Odashi
Kudo Mura
Kosugi
Mushi
Tawagoto's Army
Zakyo Toshi
Ryuta
Shigeko
Razan
Village of Broken Dreams
Broken Wing
Fat Boy
Pearl Gate
Masago
Shousa
Tsuruchi Suguru
Yotsu Sumei
Karatsu
Sanzoko
Nanashi Dojo
Order of Kanosei Furudera
Kaimetsu-Uo