PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Judge Holden
rdfs:comment
  • Judge Holden is a character in Mafia III.
  • Judge Holden is a villain from Cormac McCarthy's 1985 Western Blood Meridian.
owl:sameAs
Portrayed By
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Dark Judge, Destroyer, Demon
dbkwik:mafiagame/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • To kill the Natives
Faction
Full Name
  • Cornelius Holden
Origin
  • Blood Meridian
Skills
  • Marksmanship, strength, knowledge in a large number of sciences and arts
Last
  • The Poor Sumbitch
Age
  • 60
Game
Name
  • Judge Holden
First
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • None
Hobby
  • Dancing, philosophy, Paleontology, Archaeology, linguistics, technical drawing, prestidigitation
Died
  • 1968
Occupation
  • Mercenary, Judge
Fullname
  • Judge Holden
Gender
  • Male
Size
  • 300
abstract
  • Judge Holden is a character in Mafia III.
  • Judge Holden is a villain from Cormac McCarthy's 1985 Western Blood Meridian.
is Role of