PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Jacques Portsman
  • Jacques Portsman
  • Jacques Portsman
rdfs:comment
  • Jacques Portsman is a witness in the murder of his own partner, Buddy "Jim" Faith in the first Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth case, "Turnabout Visitor".
  • Eines Nachts wurde es für ihn notwendig, alle Beweise in Bezug auf einen 10 Jahre alten Fall zu stehlen. Zu diesem Zweck brach er in das Büro Edgeworth ein, um die Original-Gerichtsakten zu erhalten, wurde aber von seinem Partner, Buddy gefangen. Er tötete Buddy kaltblütig und halt sein Diebstahl als ein Geheimnis. Kategorie:Charaktere Kategorie:Charaktere aus AAI:ME Kategorie:Mörder Kategorie:Staatsanwälte Kategorie:Männliche Charaktere
  • Jacques Portsman es un fiscal prodigio que aparece en el primer caso del juego Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth, en el que estaba a cargo de la investigación de un asesinato que ocurrió en la oficina de Miles Edgeworth.
  • Weight Eye color A stylish sportsman with a loud jacket that considers himself a "prodigy of prosecuting", usually Jacques Portsman is anything but. Often all flash and no substance, in court he'll be busy with sports puns, homoerotic undertones, and banter. However, he's been known to stubbornly never give up on a guilty verdict. An example of this includes the Masquerade Turnabout where Portsman was the only one to back-up Valant Gramarye as the rest of courtroom was intent on finally catching the magician.
  • Jacques Portsman was a prosecutor prodigy who was in charge of the investigation into a murder that occurred in Miles Edgeworth's office.
dcterms:subject
Pelo
  • Café
Amistades
  • Ninguna mencionada
Juego
  • PW
Inglés
  • Jackes Portsman
type of villain
  • Arrogant Villain
Edad
  • 29
Ojos
  • Café
aai
  • y
Japonés
  • 優木誠人
ageref
  • Turnabout Visitor
dbkwik:ace-attorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:aceattorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.ace-attorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.aceattorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Tema
  • Ninguno
Goals
  • Eliminate any evidence related to the KG-8 Incident
Nombre
  • 50
  • Jackes Porstman
Eyes
  • Brown
Origin
  • Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth
Skills
  • Athleticism, cleverness, quick thinking
Familia
  • Ninguna mencionada
Age
  • 29
Status
  • Alive
Affiliation
  • Fresh
Hair
  • Brown
Name
  • 70
  • Jacques Portsman
vajapanese
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1989
Alias
  • None
  • Ninguno mencionado
Hobby
  • Playing basketball with his partner
Nacimiento
  • Probablemente entre 1989 y 1990
Height
  • 5
  • 9.0
Species
  • Guiltyfag
Otros
Altura
  • 1,75 m
Birthday
  • 1989
dbkwik:attorneyonlinevidya/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:de.aceattorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Japanese
  • 優木誠人
Imagen
  • 200
Occupation
  • Prosecutor
  • Agent for an international smuggling ring
Debut
  • Turnabout Visitor
  • El caso del visitante
Fullname
  • Jacques Portsman
  • 優木誠人
profesión
  • Fiscal
Affiliates
  • Miles Edgeworth
  • Dick Gumshoe
  • Cohdopian smuggling ring
  • Ernest Amano
  • Buddy Faith
  • Maggey Byrde
Size
  • 250
  • 300
Italiano
  • Desconocido
Francés
  • Desconocido
Alemán
  • Desconocido
abstract
  • Jacques Portsman is a witness in the murder of his own partner, Buddy "Jim" Faith in the first Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth case, "Turnabout Visitor".
  • Eines Nachts wurde es für ihn notwendig, alle Beweise in Bezug auf einen 10 Jahre alten Fall zu stehlen. Zu diesem Zweck brach er in das Büro Edgeworth ein, um die Original-Gerichtsakten zu erhalten, wurde aber von seinem Partner, Buddy gefangen. Er tötete Buddy kaltblütig und halt sein Diebstahl als ein Geheimnis. Kategorie:Charaktere Kategorie:Charaktere aus AAI:ME Kategorie:Mörder Kategorie:Staatsanwälte Kategorie:Männliche Charaktere
  • Jacques Portsman es un fiscal prodigio que aparece en el primer caso del juego Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth, en el que estaba a cargo de la investigación de un asesinato que ocurrió en la oficina de Miles Edgeworth.
  • Weight Eye color A stylish sportsman with a loud jacket that considers himself a "prodigy of prosecuting", usually Jacques Portsman is anything but. Often all flash and no substance, in court he'll be busy with sports puns, homoerotic undertones, and banter. However, he's been known to stubbornly never give up on a guilty verdict. An example of this includes the Masquerade Turnabout where Portsman was the only one to back-up Valant Gramarye as the rest of courtroom was intent on finally catching the magician.
  • Jacques Portsman was a prosecutor prodigy who was in charge of the investigation into a murder that occurred in Miles Edgeworth's office.
is investigator of