PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Juri
  • Juri
  • Juri
  • Juri
rdfs:comment
  • Juri (ジュリ) is a character from Galaxy Fight.
  • Juri was the vocalist of the band DELUHI (previously known as GRAVE SEED). At the beginning of his career he played in the band ガアラ as a guitarist with the name Tsubo.
  • Juri is an Angeloid, and the brother of Omega. She is known for almost destroying the Omniverse.
  • Juri (樹里) is the referee of the Dark Tournament after Koto was forced to switch to commentary. Juri is voiced by Katsuyo Endou in the Japanese version and Jamie Marchi in the English dub.
  • Hair color: Dark brown-pink witth purple-ish tipsEye color: PinkDress: Light Blue-YellowNeck: Ribbon stuffed necklaceFeet: Formal shoesNationality: Australian/Indonesian-Japanese
  • Az első Koreai karakter a Street Fighter sorozatban, aki a S.I.N szervezet egyik gonosz tagja.
owl:sameAs
Alignment
  • Chaotic Neutral
Measurements (Bust, Waist, Hip)
  • 875691
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
Sexe
  • Féminin
Row 4 info
  • D-
Taille
  • 133.0
Row 1 info
  • Appears to be 16 or 17
Yeux
  • Verts/Bleu
Dislikes
  • Indecision
  • Rules, boring people, Shadaloo, M. Bison
Row 4 title
  • Class
Date de naissance
  • N/A
Row 2 info
  • Demon
Équipe
  • Aucune
Row 1 title
  • Age
Partenaires
  • Aucuns
Row 5 info
  • Alive
Magie
  • Magie du Chasseur de Dieu Céleste
Row 2 title
  • Species
Row 5 title
  • Status
Row 3 info
Cheveux
  • Bleu
Row 3 title
  • Affiliation
Poids
  • 46.0
dbkwik:fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:snk/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:streetfighter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.fairytailfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:yuyuhakusho/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • South Korea
  • Unknown, Planet Lezaar
Special
  • Photographic memory, never forgets a route she's taken
Box Title
  • Juri
Relatives
Eyes
  • Purple
Full Name
  • Juri
Age
  • 4.102488E8
Likes
  • Red wine
  • Spicy foods, spiders, fighting strong opponents, suffering, destruction
SmallImage
  • IMG_0722.png
Affiliation
  • Mage
Hair
  • Dark brown/black
Name
  • Juri
  • Juri Han
Romaji
  • Juri
  • Juri
Caption
  • Juri in Galaxy Fight
  • Juri, as she appears in Street Fighter V.
Instrument
  • Guitar, Vocals
Hair Color
  • Red
dbkwik:visual-kei/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:visualkei/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1987-04-06
  • --01-01
  • Unknown; 23 at the time of the game
Weight
  • 49.0
  • 126.0
Alias
  • ~
  • Takuya
  • tsubo
Moves
Kanji
  • 珍味
Height
  • 165.0
  • 4.0
  • 5.0
Species
  • Human
Image size
  • 300
rival(s)
firstgame
  • Super Street Fighter IV
Nicknames
  • Alpha
  • Goddess of Death
  • Goddess of Destruction
  • Goddess of Time
  • Goddess of Domination
  • Goddess of Hell
  • Goddess of Insanity
  • Goddess of Space
  • Goddess of the Cosmos
  • Sister of Omega
Nom
  • Juri
Years
  • 2007
Hobbies
  • Fashion design
Occupation
  • Vocalist
  • Mage
Style
  • Taekwondo, ki attacks
Equipment
  • Spatial Spears
  • Spear of Time
Website
VoiceActor
  • Jessica Straus
Eye Color
  • Red
Image File
  • Juri.jpg
japanactor
  • Eri Kitamura
Race
Kana
  • 樹里
BloodType
  • B
  • AB
current band
  • Solo
abstract
  • Juri (ジュリ) is a character from Galaxy Fight.
  • Juri was the vocalist of the band DELUHI (previously known as GRAVE SEED). At the beginning of his career he played in the band ガアラ as a guitarist with the name Tsubo.
  • Juri is an Angeloid, and the brother of Omega. She is known for almost destroying the Omniverse.
  • Juri (樹里) is the referee of the Dark Tournament after Koto was forced to switch to commentary. Juri is voiced by Katsuyo Endou in the Japanese version and Jamie Marchi in the English dub.
  • Hair color: Dark brown-pink witth purple-ish tipsEye color: PinkDress: Light Blue-YellowNeck: Ribbon stuffed necklaceFeet: Formal shoesNationality: Australian/Indonesian-Japanese
  • Az első Koreai karakter a Street Fighter sorozatban, aki a S.I.N szervezet egyik gonosz tagja.
is Utilisateurs of
is rival(s) of