Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/WvG18eMsYIEcHs0Z23uJPA==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Pianeti
dbkwik:
it.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/UeNh2t7Kem3KhZra81vG5w==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Kabrel I
Beta III
Delta Theta III
Teerza Prime
Galor IV
Danula II
Triacus
Orione I
Triskelion
Kostolain
Matalas Prime
L-374 I
Ilyra VI
Celes II
Corvan II
Galvin V
Mab-Bu VI
Shiralea VI
Deneb II
Harod IV
Delinia II
Talos III
Pollux IV
Alfa Carinae II
Platonius
Rigel II
Landris II
Romulus
Doraf I
Marijne VII
Beta Agni II
Boraal II
Beta VI
Draylon II
Pianeta del Piacere di Wrigley
Trill (pianeta)
Ramatis III
Eden
Urano (pianeta)
Megas-Tu
Alpha Carinae V
Corinth IV
Dessica II
Chaltok IV
Alfa Zayra II
Morska
Plutone
Castal I
Giove
Delb II
Gravesworld
M-113
Marcus II
Wysanti (pianeta)
Orelious IX
T'Lani Primo
Ekos
Valo I
Argus X
Gamma Hydra II
Bajor I
Korris I
Pianeta Q
Gothos
Denobula
Avamposto Kalandano
Devos II
Galador II
Janus VI
Chronister II
Sulvin IV
Memory Alpha:Albero delle categorie
Epsilon Canaris III
Veridiano I
Alfa Magorio I
Nettuno
Ofiuco VI
Melona IV
Holberg 917G
Arvada III
Calder II
Manu III
Omicron Theta
Tilonus IV
Ghorusda
Emila II
Benecia
Vendor
Pacifica
Talos IV
Beta Ursae Minor II
Cheron
Ceti Alpha V
Cerberus II
Vulcano (realtà alternativa)
Tarella
Oran'taku
Levinius V
Nigala IV
Solais V
Lya IV
Chaya VII
Betazed
Mavala IV
Venere (pianeta)
Alfa Eridani II
Angel I
Terlina III
Argratha
Invernia II
Argelius II
Miridian VI
Marte
Memory Alpha:Criteri di ordinamento Categoria
Chandra V
Detria II
Tantalus V
Remus
Pianeti ignoti dei quadranti Alpha e Beta
Pianeta della Licenza di Sbarco
Gallos II
Thasus
Orione (pianeta)
Ceti Alpha VI
Cigni XIV
Taresia
Ofiuco III
Andevia II
Theta Cygni XII
Midos V
Elba II
Delta IV
Mataline II
Barzan II
Akritira
Archer IV
Sarpeidon
Ocampa (pianeta)
Alfa Holler II
Barson II
Bajor II
Beth Delta I
Vulcano (pianeta)
B'Saari II
Argona II
Fina Prime
Tyrus VIIa
Davlos III
Beta XII-A
Devidia II
Caldos II
Beta Aquilae II
Ferenginar
Uxal
Delta Vega
Eminiar VII
Pandro
Carraya IV
Acamar III
Alpha III
Terra
Zeon
Deneva
Pianeta di Miri
Epsilon Indi II
Pianeta Canopus
Genesis (pianeta)
Aldea
Camus II
Terra 10
Terosa Prime
Drayan II
Deneb V
Sirio IX
Delta Vega (sistema di Vulcano)
Zetar
Vendikar
Otar II
Motherlode
Meldrar I
Styris IV
Sha Ka Ree
Mercurio (pianeta)
Saturno
Tagus III
Regulus V