Property | Value |
dbkwik:asheron/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate | |
is dbkwik:asheron/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate of | - Lord Eorlinde
- Takahara Masikawa
- Archmage Cindrue
- Grania the Bold
- NPC Template/Preload
- Giancarlo De Luc
- Tatuso of Kara
- Warden (Hunter's Leap)
- Trilaine di Ricard
- Lubziklan al-Luq
- Aleesa Stateler
- Farmer (15.2N, 47.6E)
- Healer Hansur al-Hirwak
- Larnia
- Extorl the Ox, Weaponsmith
- Shopkeeper Yunen Ye
- Healer Tonsho Ha
- Sitrath the Smith
- Leandra
- Fayza
- Lord Rytheran (200 NPC)
- Tailor Yajyi San
- Monyra the Jeweler
- Peddler (Uziz)
- Jester (NPC)
- Maqudh al Nishadina
- Aun Quanah
- Sir Learth
- Robert
- Erludd the Cur the Barkeeper
- Spark of Minik Ra's Raid Commander
- Busbawasa the Smith
- Gharuya al-Dhul the Grocer
- Ryuichi Tai
- Sakeenah Qureshi
- Blacksmith Magarith
- Djuyat ibn Fisa the Armorer
- Francois di Terli
- Meshenq
- Peddler (North Desert Edge)
- Janda Sulifiya
- Weaponsmith Baizai En
- Obsidian Enchantress (Hebian-To)
- Aun Pitamaura
- Ji Tenxien the Tailor
- Timorous
- Town Crier
- Promotions Officer
- Mulud al-Iyar the Healer
- Aun Khekierea
- Rayeesh the Holiday Planner
- Jonas
- Stone Craftsman
- Francisco the Hunter
- Shopkeeper Polly
- Fertroth the Healer
- Archmage (75.5N 10.6E)
- Master Craftsman Takahume
- Alfrin
- Bartholomew Steiner
- Tressar
- Isin Dule (Arwic)
- Vision of Horror (Candeth Keep)
- Devana bint Hamudi
- Nurino
- Cullum of Celdon
- Society Tassets Armorsmith
- Aluvian Mid-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Rindelle the Shopkeeper
- Ru Chi the Shopkeeper
- Agent Dravos
- Night Club Attendant
- Fletcher Mikael di Suinn
- Tikreek
- House Golem (Western Vault)
- Lieutenant Aurin
- Torgluuk, High Shaman of Kor-Gursha
- Laurana
- Shade of Antemy
- Ruqaya al Mubarak
- Nimeruuk
- Hassim
- Miya bint Atwab the Bowyer
- Baggs
- Representative of the Singularity
- Aun Ngationa
- Geldeb Finol the Weaponsmith
- Aldoro di Belleforte
- Merchant (Small Cave)
- Broken Virindi
- Sir Yanov
- Nen Gou the Shopkeeper
- Hatshepsut
- Jeweler Lo Dai-Ou
- Wren the Curious
- Rhinne Gorber
- Monty the Munificent
- Pau Yajin
- Gate Warden Kris
- Xanda Har
- Olthoi Queen (NPC)
- Nuru Misho the Jeweler
- Le Ben the Healer
- Arlad ibn Mulud the Tailor
- Nu'nifiba the Shopkeeper
- Stephanie
- Lieutenant Durgan
- Calvinne Sporgenzenni the Shopkeeper
- Hawker for Ketnan
- Kai Mallan, Sho Enchanter
- Archmage (Mountain Retreat)
- Bowyer Bronwin
- Tumerok Collector
- Umbral Guard
- Carenzi Race Bookie
- Pia du Cinghalle
- Blacksmith (Baishi Fort)
- Piersanti Linante
- Slithe Tradittor
- Iquba al-Julmud the Barkeeper
- Grawalda the Peddler
- Berrando Piatelli
- Te Ketnan the Barkeep
- Shade of Ja'qu
- Aun Kelauri
- Fiun Gaya
- Watcher of the Dead
- Hardunna
- Royal Guard (Void Lord Kill Task)
- Tokashi Ando
- Hoshino Kei (Wed)
- Master of the Gauntlet (Celestial Hand)
- Jalina al-Hajj
- Healer (Simda'r)
- Hevk Loz
- Gawain Cooper
- Tanami Kei
- Degel Parson the Scrivener
- Kimberleigh
- Farmer Pogget
- Dayla Bint Kazm
- Journeyman Alchemist (Kara)
- Mouf
- Aun Rukuona
- Guard Bey
- Arcanum Envoy
- Kir Loz
- Majestic Pumpkin
- Apprentice Cook (Nanto)
- Gregoria, Gurog Destroyer
- Captive (Level 200)
- Maryata bint Daris the Barkeep
- Brienne Carlus
- Warden (Catacombs of the Forgotten)
- Roaming Bowyer (Cragstone)
- Sung Wenxio the Armorer
- Tailor Chueh Jian
- Mindorla
- Bael'Zharon (NPC)
- Gerloc the Defender
- Avorgild the Shopkeeper
- Moina
- Lo Ma the Jeweler
- Ystig Marson the Barkeeper
- Sergeant Shanks
- Peddler (27.8S, 68.3E)
- Virindi Delegate (Seed of Power)
- Aidanan Ignarias the Blacksmith
- Gonjoku Den
- Argyle
- Healer (76.6N, 6.0W)
- Chef Pleist
- Arshid al-Qiyid
- Peddler (Accursed Halls)
- Teela
- Aldera Brunall Weaponsmith
- A'mun Node Golem
- Lucio Murrio
- Aun Aanaua
- Mine Foreman
- Barkeeper Rafaele
- Gamri Nightshade
- Repair Golem
- Farmer (Yanshi)
- Commander Presk
- Trathium
- Crafter of Staves
- Qa'li al-Kesh
- Blacksmith Bulidurg
- Spot
- Acina Hilmad the Grocer
- Bowyer Safruya bint Bilak
- Emissary of Asheron (Yanshi)
- Ulgrim the Unintelligible
- Vuo Nin the Barkeep
- Atlatl Minion
- Huntsman of Silyun
- Blacksmith (Adams' Beach)
- Void of Bael'Zharon (NPC)
- Solange
- Riflyffa the Shopkeeper
- Enrico di Bellenesse
- Healer (Sawato)
- Drogur
- Twitch
- Archmage (Al-Arqas)
- Roaming Bowyer (Esper Mountain Range)
- Yen Loc Anh the Mage
- Oolutanga, the Tusker King
- Alatar Locke (NPC)
- Rand
- Hahnain
- Urnolt the Jeweler
- Lu Bao
- Adrenkus
- Varlanna
- Shan Zhen
- Gan Fo
- Master Scrivener of Creature Magic
- Sir Durnstad
- Drunken Madman
- Warden (Green Mire Grave)
- Eccai Marinni
- Sergeant Brigitta
- Barkeep Aliece Landlig
- Roaming Bowyer (Outskirts Bandit Castle)
- Arcanum Mana-smith
- Hea Toneawa
- Merchant (Wilderness Fort)
- Hudriffa the Shopkeeper
- Tanada Ganza
- Omarah
- Smith Ashaira bint Maisa
- Ringoshu the Apple Seller
- Nephthys
- Havala bint Mylos
- Vision of Horror (Emotions Unbound)
- Jif Loz
- Jedeth Eckhart
- Healer Deme du Laur
- Harald the Fletcher
- Denki Sokuto the Scribe
- Shady
- Apparition of Borelean Strathelar
- Hon Fo the Shopkeeper
- Hoshino Kei (Bur Portal)
- Master Arbitrator
- Vanten the Archmage
- Kifandal the Imbuer
- Sylvanus
- Ikomi Ra, Jojii Adherent
- Furgal
- Sang Nen-Kai the Weaponsmith
- Alessandro Mardor
- Belbeca the Weaponsmith
- Snowman (NPC)
- Melee Rare Vendor
- Nasun ibn Tifar
- Shopkeeper Hulmurg
- Fratellodunon Ribellarista
- Royal Guard (Shadowy Pillar Kill Task)
- Barkeep Anarn
- Healer Hargurg
- Barkeeper Creighton
- Colosseum Ticket Vendor
- Aun Kerehanua
- Archmage Yuzai Zhen
- Coman ibn Rashid
- Aun Aulakhe
- Zabien
- Chosen of Asheron (Hebian-To)
- Yoite
- Emissary of Asheron (Gear Knight Camp)
- Ruschk Challenger
- Grocer Khamal al-Rachard
- Reformed Bandit
- Candrus Steady-Hand
- Rayyib al-Afij the Armorer
- Rickard Dumalia
- Ite Kenzen the Barkeeper
- Rou Beh the Bowyer
- Ton Ai Yen the Armorer
- Babe the Blue Auroch
- Mi Gan-Zo
- Apprentice Fletcher (Rithwic)
- Norus
- Journeyman Fletcher (Plateau)
- Santa Sclavus (Live Event)
- Grand Sentinel Ehcac
- Aun Imeitanua
- Fort Commander (Eldrytch Web)
- Aun Saritea
- Magus Ku Min
- Pincer Danta
- Michelle
- Greeter
- Merchant (Samsur)
- Journeyman Cook (Bandit Castle)
- Jubei Minawoto
- Guard Li
- Apprentice Cook (Uziz)
- Gertarh
- Rubid al-Jurma
- Balon Strongarm
- Gustuv Lansdown
- Merwart Urglurg
- Wordsmith
- Bukai Fu-ya the Bowyer
- Rundiscar the Weaponsmith
- Lander
- Ludora the Healer
- NPC Template
- Aun Tanaua
- Muoyen Han the Grocer
- Virindi Delegate (Virindi Edifice)
- Warden (Fledgemaster's Camp)
- Vision of Horror (Seed of Power)
- Archmage (Mage Pass)
- Virindi Delegate (Queen's Treasury)
- Grocer Riku Ryu
- House Golem (Northern Vault)
- Ri-Gau Ro the Bowyer
- Nawamara Ujio
- Grocer (Oolutanga)
- Ghali al-Fariq
- Talar the Apprentice
- Antius Blackmoor (NPC)
- Gauntlet Ticket Vendor (Celestial Hand)
- Lugian Miner (Level 108)
- Denterra the Healer
- Melia Thorn the Archmage
- Rahina bint Zalanis
- Scribe Muhiza bint Murqidh
- Jo Gau the Grocer
- Chow Doun
- Bai-Nu Ru the Weaponsmith
- Niccolo Brasi
- Archmage (Aqalah)
- Guard Hrothgar
- Chun Hei
- Radiant Blood Quartermaster
- Conquered Virindi
- Healer (Nanto)
- Kieran Stronghammer
- Suzuhara Sheshumi
- Oi Ra the Shopkeeper
- Tai Wo
- Sean the Speedy
- Eaushi the Trainer
- Aun Laranawa the Barkeep
- Faladha the Emissary
- Arikas, Warden of Knorr
- Hassha
- Prison Guard
- Academy Quartermaster
- Giri bint Ashud
- Ungrim the Unpleasant Smelling
- Rat Nose
- Jordan Ibn'Ikia
- Bhravarn ibn Salizim
- Ellimar Jorning the Healer
- Aun Ihmenaura
- Doruuk
- Diyas al-Yat
- Monster Fight Bookie
- Jailer
- Jilna Fullgood
- Alicia Bladesworn
- Dame Tsaya
- Aidene
- Apprentice Fletcher (Sawato)
- Journeyman Cook (Crater Lake Village)
- Keep Strategic Commander
- Royal Guard (Aluvian)
- Society Sollerets Armorsmith
- Coron Usgin
- Dame Tularin
- Wuo Ha the Provisioner
- Ivory Crafter
- Harraag, Banderling Champion
- Marconi di Bellenesse
- Kento Do the Grocer
- Aun Tiulerea
- Shade of Fordroth
- Archmage Anyao Zai
- Warden (Banderling Camp)
- Yu Vuo-Ki
- Scribe Renald the Younger
- Jeweler (Oolutanga)
- Edobar the Esoteric
- Hermit
- Crafter of Fists
- Jilsaya bint Dah
- Master Tarkor'in
- Fenza Tan the Scribe
- Lacarra Avanthi
- Marid
- Hanamoto Aki'ko
- Valerian McGreggor
- Emissary of Asheron (Cragstone)
- Grocer Tashhir ibn Najrak
- MIK
- Ye Te the Bowyer
- Landeth Colson the Jeweler
- Purser Narissa Pelton
- Mitsuhara Kamekeka
- Fahneph
- Shin Ro
- Jawaq ibn Janath
- Peddler (59.8S, 48.5E)
- Tailor Fadnuj ibn Samil
- Sir Oakley
- Operations Aid (Radiant Blood)
- Hizuki Tama
- Sha-dekanma
- Ufet, Prophet of Blades
- Healer Burah bint Fathlan
- Bayani
- Copper Vanurp
- Hanzo
- Consolata
- Aun Warden (Haunted Mansion)
- Ricaldo di Alduressa
- Karwin, the Lunatic
- Vierana du Canamorra
- Dwennon
- Healer (Lithaenean)
- Jondor Torgren
- Idaris bint Qumal
- Ryukai Hiro
- Annelina Fabarin
- Bowyer (Oolutanga)
- Andrea Dilazo
- Torgash
- Shade of Terelev
- Flinrala Ryndmad
- Apprentice Cook (Lytelthorpe)
- Lydda
- Journeyman Scrivener of War Magic
- Merchant (76.6N, 6.0W)
- Apparition of Borelean Strathelar (Eibhil)
- Alec
- Shopkeeper Tod Burgni
- Society Vambraces Armorsmith
- Thelnoth Cort the Healer
- Ran Le the Librarian
- Shien Genda of the Radiant Blood
- Glysander Cartoth
- Milanna Russmad the Mage
- Oi-Tong Ye
- Daisei Chirana
- Weaponsmith Lun Dou
- Diamond Guardian
- Professor of Void Magic
- Brozuu
- Olthoi Matron (Soldier Vendor)
- Atamarr
- Ulgrim the Unclean
- Chiriko
- Hiro Ishigame
- Ned the Clever
- Hoshino Kei (Kidnapped Handmaiden)
- Platinum Golem
- Fiun Ruun
- Lou Ei
- Rinne Gorber
- Barsinni
- Captive
- Gabal Feteh
- Jeweler Imad Nedjim
- Magus Guthima the Wise
- Aspect of Avarice
- Apprentice Scrivener of Creature Magic (Level I)
- Journeyman Scrivener of Creature Magic
- Garain di Spesi
- Aino Lunnan-Shin
- Journeyman Fletcher (Danby's Outpost)
- Marcus Danby
- Sara Sen
- Bleeargh, Mosswart Swamp Lord
- Shopkeep Kuro of Kara
- Maniel
- Sergeant Freng
- Xsao Lann
- Warden (Mountain Sewer)
- Thorolf
- Roaming Bowyer (Outskirts Qalaba'r)
- Pagrok the Stone Collector
- Gianni Vernice
- Doriathazaar
- Operations Specialist (Radiant Blood)
- Gatekeeper
- Warden (Blackmire Temple)
- Lord Cynreft Mhoire (Live Event)
- Yusnar ibn Lomaq the Grocer
- Peddler (Baishi Ridge)
- Hiro, Arcanum Artificer
- Stone Collector
- War Magic Minion
- Jathaq al-Nishadina
- Ciriaco
- Ladice
- Hinnabqiq the Jeweler
- Supreme Tactician
- Kuurak
- Worcer
- Archmage (Nanto)
- Weaponsmith Mura bint Mu'ja
- Vivaina, Shopkeep of Stonehold
- Dai Ya the Scholar
- Inuo KonKou
- Harlune the Misanthrope
- Hasina bint Rira
- Crafter of Axes
- Grunter
- Talaagran Sarian
- Denada Morningthaw
- Venara Basalleno
- Professor of Life Magic
- Grand Sentinel Tretia
- Shadow Soldier (NPC)
- Farmer (Stonehold)
- Sathagg the Jeweler
- Gerhi, Bowyer of Stonehold
- Luciana du Maki
- Afsan ibn Kusain the Barkeep
- Hernd
- Grocer Parsal
- Bowyer Jyi Zhente
- Soldier (Fort Tethana)
- Aun Mireona the Shopkeep
- Bretself the Translator
- Obsidian Enchantress (Holtburg)
- Narthran Two-Blades
- Ji Ra Ping
- Flame Guardian (NPC)
- Aun Whethura the Crafter
- Peddler (44.6N 28.5W)
- Brighteyes, the Tailor
- Guen, Royal Guardian
- Koro of Kara, Farmer
- Lich Archmage
- Peddler (22.5N, 43.9E)
- Tailen the Tracker
- Wing Collector
- Tactical Officer
- Spertat the Ursuin Hunter
- Nuhmudira (NPC Soul Stone Quest)
- Halvor
- Fanzen San the Translator
- Iian di Alduressa
- Kirina of the Celestial Hand
- Sidzika the Grocer
- Captain Sovano
- Blair
- Narg
- Barkeeper Benedetta
- Rhys
- Asheron's Platinum Golem
- Dobblar
- Julian Bartok
- Aun Tahuirea
- Yi Yo-Jin
- Journeyman Scrivener of Item Magic
- Aun Kirtal
- Bowyer Brondig
- Lug
- Gharu'ndim Low-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Warden (Dryreach)
- Zan Wa-Shabu the Tailor
- Magus Gondibyr Langarl
- Caelis Renning
- Lia Tze
- Pondenn the Armorer
- Celcynd the Dour
- Massilor the Withered
- Roaming Bowyer (Osteth North Beach)
- Micon Stuvis the Barkeep
- Peddler (31.3S, 3.6E)
- Pang Sin-Xiang the Weaponsmith
- Barkeep Jubal al-Baljad
- Apparition of Hoshino Kei (Avatar of the Book of Eibhil)
- Healer Kai Kou
- Sorden Edelson the Smithy
- Bow Minion
- Aun Taguauri the Healer
- Roaming Bowyer (Rithwic)
- Training Master
- Tumina the Healer
- Dumida bint Ruminre
- Roaming Bowyer (Stonehold)
- Reijiri
- Jubei's Apprentice Craftsman
- Journeyman Cook (Neydisa Castle)
- Archmage Geltruma
- Nelvaine the Brewer
- Iaret
- Benedetta du Lucrezza the Healer
- dbkwik:resource/ACuY7HUhTLwdA5w79CXwuQ==
- Atsuko
- Tibik
- Fergal the Dire
- Wandering Bowyer (Yanshi)
- Guard Taizo
- Healer Sanami Siohiro
- Maftaltub al-Sur the Bowyer
- Sifida bint Naril the Scribe
- Tree Craftsman
- Ook
- Farmer (38.1S, 68.1E)
- Trophy Smith
- Burun Shaman of Kor-Gursha
- Professor of Creature Magic
- Jasin of the Arcanum
- Derethian Combat Arena Master
- Portal Servitor
- Kojina
- Weaponsmith Hideo Sasaki
- Pricilla the Healer
- Healer Sunwi
- Thimrin Woodsetter
- Crafter of Bows
- Chef Martam
- Beltslora
- Saelar's Apprentice
- Nomendar al-Rakh
- Mhoire Lieutenant (Geraine's Hosts)
- Drocogst
- Rheegur
- Scrivener of Void Magic
- Roaming Bowyer (Beachside)
- Archmage Den Ou
- Balarazo
- Kousu Temo
- Lanaith
- Royal Guard (Small Mukkir Squasher Quest)
- Ayaname Kina
- Farmer Ar'Oyd
- Gharu'ndim War Mage
- Mandible
- Berkholt the Burly Barkeep
- Lisatha the Bowyer
- Muta al-Mai the Bowyer
- Cocooned Auroch
- Jeweler Jurraf al-Djiqidh (Mar'uun)
- Nakoro Eshii-Shinjo the Provisioner
- Sho Mid-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Grand Master Scrivener of Item Magic
- Causeway Sentinel
- Scrivener of War Magic
- Jenny
- Adraha bint Safsan the Appraiser
- Penguin Guard
- Ulib ibn Ghunir the Weaponsmith
- Anton Sillezi
- Ardenson
- Crafter of Maces
- Aludi al-Jaladh
- Erline the Fleet
- Tanada Han-Tu
- Akemi Fei
- Royal Guard Tabbeth
- Ulgrim the Unappreciated
- Enli Yuo
- Archmage Sammam al-Ashiz
- Lieutenant Dialossa
- Lohrn
- Grocer Cortarn
- Aluvian Spearman
- Jaikite Sanzen the Barkeeper
- Grocer Jaffres Dini
- Khadira of the Eldrytch Web
- Aun Kiriona
- Lam Yi the Jeweler
- Rahira bint Hisan the Shopkeeper
- Trevor Shunderson
- Jentha Strongarm
- Beldin the Gem Dealer
- Shopkeeper Gonjoku Ryumi
- Tamar ibn Rashid
- Greygor Stillwise the Armorer
- Renald the Eldest
- Mohor
- Lintareal
- Lo Shoen
- Master Enchanter
- Zalphoos the Shopkeeper
- Goku Bai-Akane the Barkeep
- Alex Brummel
- Ichi Ji
- Dar Rell
- Ranger Lord Grymar Mhoire
- Garmasi
- Chief Taraash
- Tanada Sajo
- Alicia Swiftblade
- Zisaha bint Jaidka the Mage
- Iqbal
- Peddler (7.2N, 57.1E)
- Ecutha the Tailor
- Provisioner Warster the Handy
- Aurten Rhell
- Ulgrim the Underdressed
- Carlyle Wolnoth
- Archmage Luchessa du Lamiere
- Contract Broker (Shoushi)
- Jesren the Jolly Barkeep
- Lormish Littlefinger
- Cypher the Apprentice
- Shopkeeper (Eastwatch)
- Mara al-Luq
- Merchant (Eastham)
- Drudge Skulker (NPC)
- Muozhen Wa the Jeweler
- Uber P
- Girdweld the Shopkeeper
- Fispur Ansel the Grocer
- Shopkeep Qufar ibn Ijtalwa
- Mosswart Warden (Dangerous Cave)
- Gharon al-Bhavarn
- Hunderth the Provisioner
- Wah Fo-Za the Armorer
- Rohula bint Ludun
- Merchant (South Direlands Midland)
- Thrasher
- Elysa Strathelar Rithwic
- Tailor Zhoyong Wa-son
- Thawasa al-La'ud the Bowyer
- Sarkin Killcrane
- Hahnain's Apprentice
- Danifa Gondmad the Healer
- Translator Aun Laokhe
- John
- Avalenne Hilmad the Healer
- Kaneth al-Evv
- Brogosh
- Game Coordinator
- Anid Al-Fadee
- Shishalti bint Jaffa
- Slasha
- Apparition of Emperor Geraine
- Turvald Snorborgson
- Aspect of Avarice (NPC)
- Shadow (Lugian)
- Master Scrivener of Life Magic
- Hoshino Kei (Unwed)
- Operations Specialist (Celestial Hand)
- Master Seijuro
- Higashiyama Akako
- Brother Samir ibn Lomaq the Monk
- Tailor Najsun
- Brenica the Jeweler
- Avatar of the Deru
- Fiona Woron
- Aangesilus
- Shopkeeper NPC Template
- Akyafi ibn Sumwar
- Ayala bint'Shashqa
- Aun Ol'tra
- Maximas
- Mayor Ko Ko
- Prince Borelean Strathelar (Wed)
- Sharon the Skilled, Bowyer
- Janier al-Evv
- Sentry (Training Academy)
- Abbess Zik'Lir
- Bu-Chi Long the Armorer
- Warden (Eastham)
- Rafin bin Fezesh
- Marcus Manfried
- Larry the Rabbit Master
- Desert Archmage
- Muda bint Qalakh the Tailor
- Merchant (75.5N 10.6E)
- The Unknown Warrior
- Atamarr (Wedding)
- Operations Specialist (Eldrytch Web)
- Janet
- Aun Maanuawa the Armorer
- Abia Bint Huda the Archmage
- Barnar the Tinker
- Londigul Ellic the Armorer
- Lu'zura the Shopkeeper
- Barkeep Guzglurg
- Kotaro Ueda
- Master Ulkas
- Caranis the Dependable
- Santa Sclavus (NPC)
- Turien Di Furza
- Corporal Irashi
- Junjie the Barkeeper
- Jeweler Suya bint Habil
- Quest NPC Template
- Kaywin
- Healer Fan Lun-Kou
- Shopkeeper (Sanamar Outskirts)
- Olthoi Hunter
- Calitoth
- Boone
- Healer (15.2N, 47.6E)
- Jeweler Susana Arlean
- Proselytic Shadow
- Peddler (Fort Tethana)
- Archmage (Bandit Castle Outskirts)
- Raphel Detante
- Le-Ai Rea
- Captain Tulmada
- Captain Warner
- Scout Luzumin Abigwei
- Old Lascare
- Corporal Liao Chen
- Tromylda the Shopkeeper
- Taylarn bint Tulani
- Emissary of Asheron (Eastham)
- Peda's Assistant
- Sodyla Thurmad the Healer
- Lieutenant Takamaki
- Melaverre
- Healer (Oolutanga)
- Vermilia the Archmage
- Gemm the Smith
- Tilutha Beldryn the Tailor
- Arcanum Refurbisher
- Mitsuhara Ryuhi
- Aun Teriona
- Lash
- Monroe
- Lai Konsho the Armorsmith
- Arwyth Margyle
- Nona
- Academy Foreman
- Dridge
- Peddler (Xinh)
- Virindi Castaway
- Narris
- Lieutenant Micham
- Lenor Turk
- Shopkeeper Yasiya
- Francesca du Orza
- Oneros the Gem Seller
- Shui Tentou the Bowyer
- Peddler (40.8N, 36.5E)
- Eldrytch Web Quartermaster
- Guard Hamdyn
- David
- Antonia
- Pawn Shopkeep
- Swift
- Jin Ghao
- Sho High-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Shanrek the Forger
- Agbeart
- Ruschk Camp Leader
- Barkeep Hosaam
- Ulna bint-Fasha the Ivory Crafter
- Dorlan the Armorer
- Bubba
- Farmer (84.4S, 33.6E)
- Apprentice Cook (Glenden Wood)
- Nuya bint Mulud the Grocer
- Red Bull of Sanamar
- Mazur ibn Stounis
- Shopkeep Bubtil al-Taywi
- Ethan Wintermaine
- Weaponsmith Ayiz ibn Khayt
- Game Master
- Lord Kresovus
- Felscuda
- Elloisa du Cinghalle
- Contract Broker (Holtburg)
- Kaza Nijina the Archmage
- Farmer (Dryreach)
- Nasruya al-Khanjan the Tailor
- Warden (Folthid Estate)
- House Golem (Eastern Vault)
- Guard Q'alia
- Guard Audrey
- Master Scrivener of War Magic
- Gromnie (NPC)
- Emissary of Asheron (Aerbax's Citadel)
- Jyotsana
- Merlonna Farel the Collector
- The Black Knight
- Malrin
- Chiyo
- Aun Kielerea
- Sharia Blackmist
- Maere the Dyepot Peddlar
- Sanamar Collector
- Gylfolma the Scribe
- Zubid ibn Ifi the Grocer
- Hacha Jien the Archmage
- Master of the Gauntlet (Radiant Blood)
- Crafter of Knives
- Arcanum Salvage Vendor
- Ripper
- Healer Kana of Kara
- Stranger in Town
- Guard (Karlun NPC)
- Silencia's Magma Golem
- Virindi Delegate (Greenspire)
- Crystal Array
- Asheron's Investigator
- Arsitha Trell the Grocer
- Dame Alistra
- Ruza bint Tinun the Armorer
- Nuhmudira (Gaerlan's Defeat)
- Kuyiza bint Zayi the Translator
- Rumuba the Mosswart
- Scribe Copiara Parolinnis
- Marlan Nessunello
- Emissary of Asheron (Melee Rares)
- Lord Tyrell Marsan
- Wandering Bowyer (Dryreach)
- Clemenza
- Markis
- Tikka
- Banderling Guard Champion
- Jeweler Daryam ibn Zubed
- Steward
- Weaponsmith Illic Ibn'Abulfiq
- Lunbal Dolicci
- Guard Liaza
- Harkwull the Discreet
- Aluvian High-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Tiffany Comfore
- Mosswart Messenger
- Sentry (Arcanum)
- Brisin the Healer
- Qurakh al-Taal
- Guard Devon
- Farmer (Eastham)
- Hea Palagura the Jeweler
- Ximi Nu the Blacksmith
- Lonely Merchant
- Riordin Nightbane
- Obsidian Node Golem
- Milos ibn Ashud
- Hea Nyrenauri the Healer
- Farnum the Provisioner
- Apprentice Cook (Mayoi)
- Fyrdina Ellic the Weaponsmith
- Samuel, Former Guardian
- Shoichi
- Merkitz ibn'Akadh
- Ti'alla bint Ashud
- Archmage Ta Ri
- Eddred the Wolf
- Geilla
- Royal Guard Gabrielle
- T'ing Setsuko
- Lamorda Loschi
- Singud Trell the Archmage
- Archmage (Igloo)
- El'Yst Maggann
- Felizio Calmasi
- Kaurik
- Leather Crafter
- Healer (Northern Point)
- Chosen of Asheron (Cragstone)
- Peddler (Brigand Sands)
- Roaming Bowyer (Northern Point)
- Ssavish
- Tactical Defense Score Keeper
- Ketnan
- Smith Dah bint Nas
- Mortified Soldier
- Sergeant Trebuus
- Sudeko Nojiri
- Alexander Bowspeaker
- Pak Li-Shung
- Grilhud the Hermit
- Fiun Blacksmith
- Society Gauntlets Armorsmith
- Archmage Malak ibn Hern
- Bortrom the Thrifty
- Captain Anrayl
- Shopkeep Gunderson
- Healer Rili Sou
- Maqura al-Waryah the Blacksmith
- Archmage (Eastwatch)
- Xavier, Royal Guard
- Apprentice Alchemist (Lin)
- Royal Guard Adrana
- Blacksmith Karlus Loc
- Ansar El-Kerdany
- Aun Aemaua
- Archmage Nulsymber
- Barkeep Mausin ibn Hi
- Weaponsmith Omaro Nagate
- Emissary of Asheron (Ayan Baqur)
- Undead Mechanic
- Lieutenant Allandal
- Tsua Kagemata
- Rikshen Ri
- Emma
- Lieutenant Rothe
- Shopkeep Mirinda
- Neelic
- Crafter of Spears
- Sir Unell bin Rakke
- Smithing Golem
- Weary-looking Man (Eastham)
- Marcello
- Tazal al-Ashfai
- Emily Yarow
- Fabian Strinjelli
- Aun Firanauri the Gate Keeper
- Elysa Strathelar (Live 2008 12 12)
- Aun Amanaualuan the Elder Shaman
- Deena
- Blacksmith (Westwatch)
- Warden (Halls of Helm)
- Arianna the Adept
- Taku Yukio
- Leisall bint Jumadd
- Gilly
- Fiun Bayaas
- Bound Wisp
- Varinia
- Carenzi Racer
- Najmima the Archmage
- Timon Rae
- Tailor Ma Shih
- Dalius Kendmar
- Aun Gehaua
- Hiyp the Toad
- Fisana the Jeweler
- Daniel
- Sayuji Jina
- Umbral Guard (Shadow Flyer Kill Task)
- Nanoc, Basher of Bugs
- Master Mehkar al-Qalam
- Edweena
- Selaina the Subtle
- Alia Dunolmad
- Academy Crier
- Grethoric of all Trades
- Kamira Mohonoko the Provisioner
- Hanadi the Barkeeper
- Yaohan Tong the Healer
- Prince Borelean Strathelar (Arwic)
- Sir Hassim bin Tamarek
- Shade of Lady Adja
- Lark Grifanna the Barkeep
- Apprentice Alchemist (Arwic)
- Grocer Rodega Tyning
- Vision of Horror (Yanshi)
- Do Za-I the Weaponsmith
- Randall the Sponge
- Farmer (Lin)
- Ostentatious Farmer
- Gillian the Poacher
- Grocer Pon Hau-jo
- Free Weapon Vendor
- Kaltus
- MacNiall the Unruled
- Sir Adarl
- Champion Bullgara
- Falatacot Herald
- Mac
- Jordan's Apprentice Craftsman
- Zenzaburou Hensu
- Hei Shou
- Sergeant Maloth
- Apprentice Scrivener of Item and War Magic (Level I)
- Nurbaha bint Dah
- Aun Hareltah
- Aruq ibn Balthar
- Kitana Oazaka
- Nin Hong the Barkeeper
- Gersan the Sureshot
- Lucari di Bellenesse
- Calhoun
- Lila Fiori
- Djusufa bint Huqis the Jeweler
- Nu Sha the Weaponsmith
- Jun Sawashima
- Ian Foefinder
- Farnor the Archmage
- Lady Kiara Trianna
- Ka Ku-To the Tailor
- Shopkeeper Tirua
- Tomo Genza
- Archmage (22.5N, 44.0E)
- Long-Shot
- Natalie the Scribe
- Wreen
- Grearrk, Mosswart Emissary
- Asenala
- Apprentice Scrivener of Life Magic (Level I)
- Guard Winterborn
- Farmer (Glenden Wood)
- Armorer Xao Fen
- Healer (Fort Tethana)
- Ynarre the Grocer
- Tekai Shou the Scribe
- Philonius Porbandar
- Armorer (South Direlands)
- Tamara bint Atwab the Armorer
- Yao Lun the Shopkeeper
- Chef Jonus
- Panhsj
- Rkos the Armorer
- Royal Quartermaster
- Carlo di Cenza
- Peng-Ya
- Asheron (Wedding)
- Yahr ibn Ajaj the Bowyer
- Archmage (46.0N, 8.0W)
- Kayna bint Iswas
- Aun Javhalrea, the Game Warden
- Jumzik al-Budim the Archmage
- Pathwarden Qanara bint Qolosh
- Onda Nakoza
- Aun Maerirea
- Laedron the Geomancer
- Archmage (Eastham)
- Gorak
- Colista Fluress
- Shiruuk
- Son Jaiken the Armorer
- Henrid the Grocer
- Mudris ibn Hadram
- A'shadieeyah
- Shopkeep Yudi ibn Zayrim
- Shen Ai-Shen the Weaponsmith
- Archmage (Southern Landbridge)
- Najsuf al-Afan the Shopkeeper
- Sir Ginazio
- Lugian Miner (Level 275)
- Master Scrivener of Item Magic
- Yoked Virindi
- Roderick
- Giordonni
- Bachus Flufens
- Ualya bint Muyzal
- Vision of Horror (Virindi Edifice)
- Vvermurgor
- Neela Nashua
- Scrivener of Creature Magic
- Spark of Nivinizk's Raid Commander
- Fort Commander (Radiant Blood)
- Tian Li Quan
- Barkeeper Mallia Quios
- Aun Talamura
- Jibril ibn Rashid
- Buray ibn Tamsa the Blacksmith
- Bhab, Arcanum Tinkerer
- Lord Aleval
- Ziya bint Balun the Grocer
- Freed Temple Exarch
- Eluard the Namer
- Luthin the Smith
- Vettorio Bilcone
- Olivier Rognath
- Isabelle, Royal Guardian
- Blacksmith Ton Wing
- Apprentice Alchemist (Shoushi)
- Davis the Tailor
- T'ing Douzen
- Peddler (Rithwic)
- Grand Master Scrivener of Creature Magic
- Wedding Planner
- Blacksmith (25.2S, 53.1W)
- Kylos Hunterson
- Hea Kassoka
- Merchant (Simda'r)
- Kervim'telek
- Jizal al-Nurla the Scribe
- Mothdor the Bowyer
- Aun Tikakhe
- Mage
- Olthoi Grub (NPC)
- Gervena the Oblique
- Byrdara the Barkeeper
- Squire Tylaen
- Master Liao Oazaka
- Fletcher Peldin Yewbender
- Darsida al-Qawa
- Jacque the Woodsman
- Belinda du Loc
- Finn Skigg
- Curmudgeon the Drudge
- Armorer Talam ibn Tarish
- Anasha
- Sir Stavitor
- Behdo Yii
- Raimonestes Risolu
- Bromord Morresten
- Senior Guard
- Provisioner Murdo
- Elesandra Trembol
- Aun Tanua
- Grateful Shopkeeper
- Sacmisi
- Colosseum Coin Collector
- Kumiko
- Payla bint Dumandi
- Shadow Captain (NPC)
- Sam
- Aerlinthe Node Golem
- Jeweler Liman Pon
- Taryla the Bowyer
- Ushad al-Fasam the Grocer
- To-ping Ra the Tailor
- Peddler (Beachside)
- Barkeep Brita the Boisterous
- Dou In the Shopkeeper
- Scribe Lashi Oi
- Zhofon No the Bowyer
- Janaris bint Bazheer
- Armand di Bellenesse
- Archmage Ta Ban-Yu
- Contract Broker (Yaraq)
- Darviss
- Mine Chamberlain
- Branwyn
- Ladim al-Faji the Bowyer
- Gaston Shadowbound
- Merchant Ledine
- Tomihino
- Commander Rylane di Cinghalle
- Erik Festus
- Cindy
- Lucarus Malloni the Armorer
- Shi Ki-Yong the Armorer
- Fiun Rehlyun
- Healer (Yanshi)
- Ohayashi Hiroshi
- Brontynn Marshad
- Ven Ounan the Blacksmith
- Crafter of Atlatls
- Emissary of Ulgrim
- Alison Dulane
- Weapon Imbue Vendor
- Grocer Nan-Yu-Yenbuto
- Obsidian Enchanter
- Marcia
- Miko Li, Jojii Adherent
- Blacksmith (Eastwatch)
- Tornash
- Creed
- Silencia the Archmage
- Royal Guard (2008 Compensation)
- Blind Snowman
- Wylreda the Scribe
- Healer Xidan Fensen
- Kushuk
- Lobu Shui the Armorer
- Bronze Gauntlet Knight-Commander
- Apprentice Alchemist (Yaraq)
- Oswent the Pale
- Aun Faranua
- Jeweler Hawtala bint Arsha
- Guard Lo Pan
- Aun Turiona
- Barkeep Bai Yao Feng
- Ribusha Sennei the Bowyer
- Ssavashka the Devoted
- Rand, Game Hunter
- Hidoshi Kawara
- Guard Fassel
- Lonely Weaponsmith
- Gharu'ndim Warrior
- Lingering Spirit of the Recluse
- Bowyer Ali ibn Mahir
- Changer of Innate Abilities
- Meerana du Renari
- Royal Guard (Gear Knight)
- Haya Su Ka
- Scribe Benno di Hergeaux
- Grularr Wa'ydo
- Istonia Charson
- Elijah
- Numb
- Armorer Padira Yukinara
- Adrien Swiftblade
- Healer (75.5N 10.6E)
- Haruko
- Academy Blacksmith
- Scout Nytani Strongbow
- Belthew Shearstone the Jeweler
- Qing
- Blacksmith (Oolutanga)
- Farmer (Rithwic)
- Linvak Node Golem
- Lieutenant Kenneth
- Hea Mutuona
- Archmage Ichihiri
- Lighthouse Hermit
- Scout Tel al-Arat
- Apprentice Scrivener of Creature Magic (Level II)
- Itir ibn Ativ the Barkeep
- Xi Hau-Lai the Weaponsmith
- Ilin Wis
- Sandino Montegarre
- Steiner's Apprentice Craftsman
- Barkeeper Wilomine
- Archmage (Beach Fort)
- Robert Crow
- Yuudai
- Mi Chi the Barkeep
- Agonno Filleteppe the Tailor
- Kagani
- Zumaq al-Jaluzi
- Vincadi
- Jusad the Collector
- Farmer Kao
- Janda's Apprentice
- Healer (26.7S, 65.1E)
- Ler Rhan (NPC)
- Healer Lithinia of Chiran
- Royal Guard (Shadow Kill Task)
- Fiun Noress
- Kasin ibn Sayrak the Barkeep
- MacDugal
- Soju Bo-Ki
- Alcott
- Cynsela the Tailor
- Aun Mareura the Collector
- Kaymor ibn Dumandi
- Nawamara Dia
- Alderic
- Kilaf
- Pon Mi
- Farmer Ri Na
- Ayesha of the Radiant Blood
- Shihinden Ran
- Vision of Horror (Masked Preface)
- Atqur the Shopkeeper
- Romeo Osemmi
- Lin Hanza the Bowyer
- Nathious Agoren the Jeweler
- Professor of Item Magic
- Sigil Keeper
- Healer (Mattekar Slopes)
- Scout Leader Tmauruk
- Nashima al-Haruq the Healer
- Peddler (53.7N, 24.2E)
- Renata
- Rah bint Khurdig the Bowyer
- Camp Blacksmith
- Isin Dule (Wedding)
- Farmer (Qalaba'r)
- Healer Kai Tonweh
- Rare Exchanger (Arshid's Den of Iniquity)
- Elise Du Ricard
- Florist
- Bashkiya the Scribe
- Carlito Gallo
- Dansha-Ki
- Chosen of Asheron (Zaikhal)
- Tanada Shouka
- Oorjit
- Kiko
- Olthoi of Burning Vitae
- Lieutenant Zin
- Burrell Sammrun
- Guard Haigh
- Hea Tnakarea
- Academy Researcher
- Cemcera the Shopkeeper
- Jaenyn, Stone Shaper
- Elysa Strathelar (Wedding)
- Guardian
- Archmage (33.7S, 79.9E)
- Tekapuapuh
- Cyphis Suldow
- Collector
- Tyokai Renjiro the Grocer
- Operations Aid (Eldrytch Web)
- Thiuda the Sharp-Eyed Bowyer
- Sarqah bint Ak
- Crusher
- Valentina du Lurio
- Barshid al-Juhir the Scribe
- Spirit of Mercy
- Satsuki
- Chafulumisa
- Arcanum Researcher
- Weldub Finol the Jeweler
- Peddler (Empyrean Stone Tower)
- Luressi di Maki
- Fen Hau-Lai the Armorer
- Kalakh
- Archmage Chen Wah-ji
- Corin of Stonehold
- Merchant (30.7S, 72.1E)
- Abd-al-Matin Basshir
- Shopkeeper Renald the Elder
- Tamara du Cinghalle
- Fiun Riish
- Shopkeeper (Westwatch)
- Shopkeeper Yoshi Deshi
- Archmage (Adam's Beach)
- Barkeep Ricetha
- Journeyman Fletcher (MacNiall's Freehold)
- Guliant
- Hemmik the Sly
- Larinne Kerendova
- Ydnew
- Yalik Ibn Ujsef
- Apprentice Scrivener of Item and War Magic (Level II)
- Nawaf
- Wantorth the Shopkeeper
- Aurellia du Cinghalle
- Sialla Jiro
- Zahir
- Raxanza Folthid
- Swift-Eye
- Jacob Durstan
- Weakened Empyrean
- Gwillim, the Apprentice
- Warden (Castle of Baron Nuvillus)
- Claude the Archmage
- Asheron (Knorr Quiddity Seed)
- Pevilo ibn Djimin
- Peda
- Aurutis
- Guard Taziq
- Glormigoth
- Greta Danby the Bowyer
- Jeweler Jurraf al-Djiqidh (Xarabydun)
- Grand Master Scrivener of Life Magic
- Mitsuhara Takeo
- Kiun Baicho the Barkeeper
- Raymond
- Aun Dreganaua the Elder Shaman
- Gruuk'lar
- Corporal Massein
- Koa Chai-Li
- Su'nah bint Arfiz the Shopkeeper
- Dame Trielle
- Archmage Jiz ibn Ijfai
- Ry'zir al-Nabit
- Smith Baltiff
- Remmick
- Zho Heishan
- Hasin Lin
- Fazlim ibn Masay the Tailor
- Sir Draithon
- Klars
- Lady Mashal Trianna
- Society Vault Keeper
- Idenne Sulmad the Seamstress
- Lai Jhong the Archmage
- Ranulf
- Absalom Sarraf
- Digby
- Barkeep Jauhar
- Ashqa the Shopkeeper
- Soldier 2 (Renegade Incursion)
- Worshipper of Bael'Zharon
- Apprentice Cook (Al-Arqas)
- Armorer Hinfiya bint Ju
- Ianto
- Collector Golem
- Leashed Virindi
- Master Sonji Pan, Archmage
- Giant Snowman
- Whispering Blade Quartermaster
- Merchant (41.7N, 35.2E)
- Hiruhi Fensen the Scribe
- Laqisha the Scribe
- Farmer (Dryreach North)
- Journeyman Scrivener of Life Magic
- Darcusch the Barbarian
- Royal Scout (Patriarch's Valley)
- Waham ibn Fadyat the Shopkeeper
- Barkeep Devra
- Gavin Hammerstone
- Tailor Zayjah
- Lieutenant Grenlin
- Barkeep Lienne
- Seneschal Dalmour
- Turino Ribini
- Kiriel Shadowborn
- Wa Shi
- Tackle Master
- Lord Tyragar
- The Mayor
- Joshun Felden
- Vellum
- Archmage (Xinh)
- Sho Low-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Aldrion of the Celestial Hand
- Asheron (Bael'Zharon's Defeat)
- Bowyer Shurida bint Zaud
- Gaerlan (Live Event Character)
- Scildith Dyrson the Bowyer
- Kenji
- Nekshla
- Chrissy
- Warden (Bellig Tower Base)
- Chueh Kaigin the Jeweler
- Master of the Gauntlet (Celestial hand)
- Balthazar, Royal Guardian
- Rare Exchanger (Monty's Den of Iniquity)
- Orcud the Beggar
- Warrior Corthos
- Bowyer Hanra ibn Zarib
- Shade of Farelaith
- Ka'hiri
- Hoshino Kiri
- Sutaiya bint Yil the Scribe
- Shade of Dule
- Hea Timitea the Bowyer
- Ulgrim the Uncertain
- Nalicana
- Farmer (Heartland)
- Fiun Archmage
- William Witty
- Archmage Pazzescorios di Frodenci
- Ulgrim the Unlucky
- Contract Broker (Sanamar)
- Culthea Ironshaper
- Kraytuss Nallah
- Ealdred
- The Bringer of Light
- Asheron (Saving Asheron)
- Te Ven
- Mesalina
- Yatenyu Zhuong the Bowyer
- Da'hir ibn Khayzur the Archmage
- Tyrina of Arwic
- Aun Laiaua
- Te Ven the Collector
- Xun Yu
- Jolly Snowman
- Scuttling Grievver
- Sacci Mijob
- Drozer
- Alishia bint Aldan
- Emissary of Asheron (Free Weapons)
- Summercrown
- Buckminster
- Suntar al-Tashqat the Shopkeep
- Rushiya bint Anruq
- Turiq al Qorra
- Merwart Mundagurg
- Master Scrivener of Void Magic
- Magrom the Red, Barkeeper
- Adso (Live Event Character)
- Archmage (Northern Point)
- Wahnaqa bint Fayat the Mage
- Cateril Carsmad the Armorer
- Aethelswith
- Ro Bi-Jor, Apprentice Tailor
- Xireri
- Barkeep Gorth
- Dizah ibn Nadqab
- Rufina
- Archmage Bendrew Efrith
- Peddler (42.4N, 32.2E)
- Kuyalal al-A'ma the Jeweler
- Mishiya al-Abdi the Barkeeper
- Society Greaves Armorsmith
- Master Mhoire
- Warden (Skeleton Fort)
- Qufana al-Khurti the Blacksmith
- Black Ferah (NPC)
- Jasopo Bernarri
- Arcanum Broker
- Scrum, Drudge Seraph Mystic
- Mashira bint Tamur
- Husoon
- San Ming
- Wido
- Healer Beysta
- Gunther Danby
- Donatello Linante
- Drawohan the Gem Seller
- Apep-tek the Tolerant
- Jinmi al-Evv
- Gharu'ndim Mid-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Alexander's Apprentice
- Mancanza the Wanderer
- George
- Scribe Finaver
- Bowyer Xana Bin-Xara
- Carsith the Weaponsmith
- Devon the Collector
- Ilnorra Denasta
- Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector
- Unfriendly Barkeeper
- Gailadu the Scribe
- Lilitha (NPC)
- Jiang Li
- Al-Jalima Spice Merchant
- Society Helm Armorsmith
- Leyrale Shalorn the Tailor
- Zairente Ra-Yao
- Guard Chandler Hammett
- Lady Dan'eel Trianna
- Ulgrim the Uncooperative
- Brother Gonun the Scribe
- Novedion the Gem Seller
- Aun Teverea
- Dortold the Tailor
- Marcus
- To Za-I the Weaponsmith
- Aluvian Low-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Lord Cynreft Mhoire (NPC)
- Hau Ji Tan the Grocer
- Renselm (NPC)
- Esteca the Bowyer
- Al-Shashqa
- Neresi ibn Risad
- Sir Daeglan
- Manto Sakara
- Arturus of the Eldrytch Web
- Otto Selino
- Gauntlet Ticket Vendor (Radiant Blood)
- Binthura the Beggar
- Emissary of Asheron (Neydisa Castle)
- Mariabella Varanese
- Ai Konaji the Jeweler
- Aderma the Lapidary
- Surnad the Peddler
- Peddler (Glenden Wood)
- Shosa Kiroji Matanui
- Lady Aerfalle (135 NPC, Disturbance in the Ley Lines)
- Ghost of Galaeral
- Crafter NPC Template
- Lartorus
- Tamed Virindi
- Dead-Eye
- Morgethais
- Barkeeper Edsel
- Archmage Dou Ran
- Archmage Jo Ji-Shen
- Dagger Minion
- Archmage (37.7N, 1.3W)
- Brother Ku-Xao Sutan the Monk
- Captain K'rank
- Scrivener of Life Magic
- Tamara Mistrunner
- Ulgrim the Unreal
- Ambrosia Roe
- Jo Ten-Ma
- Journeyman Alchemist (Dryreach)
- Kouxao Ei the Healer
- Popkin of the Gate
- Ishaq the Philosopher
- Chief Grogbash
- Borsh
- Delton Hardor
- Ahumba
- Archmage (Stonehold)
- Shopkeeper Lazlo
- Operations Aid (Celestial Hand)
- Ali bin Qasid
- Ma-Kii
- Healer Windotha Sofyld
- Shin Ou-Ye the Shopkeeper
- Royal Guard Qumasha
- Grand Sentinel Muroba
- Woodsman
- Messenger for The Stranger
- Executor Assistant
- Wils Morrem
- Deewain
- Ordas Myr
- Fort Tethana Sentry
- Archmage Asaina al-Arqis
- Lord Kresovus (Wedding)
- Koga Hideki
- Farmer (Beachside)
- Silver Scope Spymaster
- Caprice du Bellenesse
- Unarmed Minion
- Suzuhara Baijin
- Myrlat the Physician
- Water Guardian
- Terese
- Quaron
- Tibri the Cavedweller
- Archmage Cortorl
- Healer (Beach Fort)
- Lou Ka
- Nun Hong the Jeweler
- Shopkeep Julsama bint Sakim
- Wah Chon the Barkeep
- Odvik the Inn Keeper
- Brentsella
- Morathe
- Sir Ibreh bin Kassim
- Healer (44.9N, 36.4E)
- Kanji Hatashiya
- Afra bint Abbas
- Leopold
- Aun Kahuiura
- Barkeeper Lazzaro
- Laylana
- Saqr
- Guard Al'Zira
- Peddler (Sawato)
- Susana du Loc
- Balor
- Dame Brinna O'Shea
- Aun Autuorea
- Warden (Glenden Wood)
- Mhoire Soldier (Geraine's Hosts)
- Saphine Brauno
- Soldona Wotmad the Jeweler
- Celestial Hand Quartermaster
- Kris Cennis
- Ortun Trell the Jeweler
- Aun Nireeura
- Danira the Dusty
- Kan Chi Gai the Healer
- Brother Jarviso
- Alean the Steel Forger
- Fiun Layeel
- Luc
- Ricardo
- Merchant (Night Club)
- Uthab ibn Yafij the Scribe
- Xiao Hong the Barkeeper
- Aun Gunditealuan the Marksman
- Rare Exchanger (Gan-Zo's Den of Iniquity)
- Trothyd Fletcher
- Shuthoth
- Paissen du Kim
- Varetha
- Joku Shunja
- Archmage (Westwatch)
- Society Pauldrons Armorsmith
- Nen Ai
- Aun Ruperea
- Kai Go-Suo the Scribe
- Lorca Sammel
- Guard Ellyon
- Samuel
- Lady Aerfalle (730 NPC)
- Algar Oreksun
- Slubbley
- Merwart Gurglurg
- Mage Syltyn Rillon
- Barkeeper Jean Vaden
- Elthina the Shady
- Josef
- Kim
- Apprentice Scrivener of Life Magic (Level II)
- Senior Sage Shibak
- Wandering Bowyer (Sawato)
- Fiorella
- Cara the Apprentice
- Weaponsmith (Beach Fort)
- Journeyman Fletcher(Danby)
- Mi Krau-Li
- Helford Beldryn the Grocer
- Frest Greelving
- Jarvis Hammerstone
- Archmage Moldurg
- Hea Camauri the Barkeep
- Aldonti di Soludatis the Jeweler
- Archmage (South Direlands Midland)
- Master Rhan
- Virindi Delegate (Candeth Keep)
- Hamud ibn Rafik
- Royal Guard (Grievver Shredder Kill Task)
- Farmer (Arwic)
- Captain Nyino
- Haruki
- Sir Donovan
- Skettek the Wanderer
- Elena Du Furza
- Emissary of Asheron (Asheron's Castle)
- Aun Ngaiona the Jeweler
- Professor of War Magic
- Hea Arantah
- Journeyman Alchemist (Qalaba'r)
- Peddler (Beach Fort)
- Yalaini Man
- Crafter of Greatblades
- Tactical Training Officer
- Kuuru
- Apprentice Fletcher (Yanshi)
- Aisley Swiftfoot
- Guard Sorchia
- Jin Ato
- Royal Guard (Olthoi Weapons Quest)
- Grocer Nihara bint Umar
- Boddry the Chancy
- Hurnmel the Smith
- Ulgrim the Underhanded
- Hashina
- Apprentice Alchemist (Holtburg)
- Fadsahil al-Tashbi the Master Archmage
- Anfram Mellow
- Barkeep Rubin
- Griffon
- Hoshar ibn Jalaq
- Missive
- Adara al-Rajin
- Life Magic Minion
- Dark Reshan
- Copper Cog Craftsmaster
- Gentleman Jake Hawkins
- Guardian Spirit
- Belbeca the Archmage
- Mairisa bint Fuda
- Jeweler Ryuhan Wu
- Master Shoyanen Kenchu the Archmage
- Commendations Officer
- Minthada the Librarian
- Kreavon
- Aun Kahmaula
- Misha the Jeweler
- Toberik
- Shade of Ormend
- Fianhe
- Zava bint Laurma
- Archmage Le-Ai Ren
- Pathwarden Thierra Molanti
- Peddler (Linvak Range)
- Talira Dain
- Student
- Royal Scout (T'Thuun's Marauders)
- Balior
- Healer (Westwatch)
- Boshi Sutadasuto
- Aun Xathurea the Leather Crafter
- Ulgrim the Unbalanced
- Shah-hi
- Ulgrim the Unpleasant
- Master of the Gauntlet (Eldrytch Web)
- Apparition of Hoshino Kei (Eibhil)
- Pathwarden Koro Ijida
- Staff Minion
- Kira Sojini
- Archmage (Sawato)
- Spice Merchant Chiani
- Han Rin-Jo, Jojii Adherent
- Aun Papileona
- Oubliette Gatekeeper
- Crafter of Blades
- Apprentice Fletcher (Eastham)
- Ayesha bint'Shashqa
- Lord Pyrovor
- Boroth Bearhand
- Roaming Bowyer (Outskirts Rithwic)
- Tanada Hido
- Hador the Vengeful
- Healer (Eastwatch)
- Ercel
- Jeeves
- Omerik the Bowyer
- Aldreda
- Peddler (Spire Hills)
- Keminub
- Lord Haranue Amarand
- Carenzi Race Announcer
- Apprentice Fletcher (Khayyaban)
- Alaine the Apprentice
- Dionaea
- Tirenia
- Lonely Archmage
- Fiun Luunere
- Janus Roma the Shopkeep
- Hadiya bint Anan
- Aun Aukherea
- Jonathan
- Spirit of Bist'elle
- Researcher Tharin
- Ling Xiao the Collector
- Giovanni di Alduressa
- Dinsmal the Beggar
- Archmage Zarri ibn Khaybi
- Verdentine Magnan
- Hisham al-Evv
- Black Hill Trophy Smith
- Aun Arenura the Crafter
- Weaponsmith (Southern Landbridge)
- Prince Borelean Strathelar
- Black Hill Collector
- Kalal ibn Dariz
- Grand Master Scrivener of Void Magic
- Nomea ibn Makar
- Mendica Scarsolo
- Tailor Ka Shen-Ku
- Halaetan Node Golem
- Tong La-chin the Weaponsmith
- Ayaname Chiyoko
- Saelar
- Crafter of Arbelests
- Avarin
- Gharu'ndim High-Stakes Gamesmaster
- Archmage Philomon
- Soldier 1 (Renegade Incursion)
- Tailor Monique du Bressa
- Miyako Nujou-Wah
- Jourgensson
- Zahid al-Din
- Claire Artmad
- Weaponsmith (Mountain Sewer)
- Corrado Wardun
- Suma bint Nayn the Librarian
- Naba Ko-Zin
- Lady Daenerah
- Miko
- Barkeeper Ghazi al-Barbasin
- Brizinna du Corcosi
- Jaizen Tan
- Beaten Virindi
- Warden (Mosswart Camp)
- Bai Den
- Ghost of Dylaeral
- The Stranger
- Carolyn Woron
- Scold (NPC)
- Gauntlet Ticket Vendor (Eldrytch Web)
- Dorn Bowspeaker
- Peddler (Peril's Edge)
- Li Fong
- Roaming Bowyer (South Direlands)
- Lady Tallial
- Honshu Takeda
- Hydeatha the Shopkeeper
- Gadi
- Shujio Milao
- Portal Guardian
- Farmer Khurah al-Rujarkir
- Ecorto the Lost Director
- Ulgrim the Unquiet
- Aun Kimintari
- Getram the Armorer
- Issk
- Asheron's Servant
- Grand Mother
- Guardian of the Forbidden
- Matthias Eckhart
- Merwart Pelagurg
- Aun Paritea
- Shopkeep Ginan Wah
- Leilah
- Khanldun
- Esmond Fielding
- Surloshen Realaidain
- Archmage Kiko of Kara
- Weaponsmith Bornak the Crookblade
- Trapped Townsperson
- Liam of Gelid
- Hiro Sawatogo
- Lugian Miner (Releasing the Light)
- Healer (42.4N, 32.2E)
- Mhoire Soldier (Mhoire Infiltration)
- Scorus
- Apparition of Hoshino Kei
- Rheda the Watcher
- Aun Akuarea
- Yukara Miko the Collector
- Fort Commander (Celestial Hand)
- Crafter of Orbs
- Prince Borelean Strathelar (Unwed)
- Healer of Stonehold
- Society Greeter
- Eiichi
- Weaponsmith (38.6N, 30.4E)
- Ries Woron
- Asheron (Queen Elysa's Ceremonies)
- Ter Shen
- Grand Knight
- Darhy, Assistant to Nuhmudira
- Hea Ihipura the Crafter
- Merchant (Baishi Fort)
- Apprentice Alchemist (Zaikhal)
- Fazyad ibn Raymar
- Peddler (Mattekar Slopes)
- Fratellone Ribellarista
- Kleeoh
- Sir Rylanan
- Salvito di Marden
- Warden (Mite Maze)
- Ciandra, Arcanum Alchemist
- Ennio di Cinghalle
- Old Wylfed the Scribe
- Klaus
- Olthoi Matron (Spitter Vendor)
- Sanctum Guardian Spirit
- Gate Guard
- jan
- Lord Dargeth
- Festival Vendor
- Bemeth the Gatherer
- Ahyara
- Barkeep Mae Lilidag
- Director's Majordomo
- Natalie
- Lo Raen
- Scrivener of Item Magic
- Dojiro Sangi
- Count Tenera
- Asheron (NPC)
- Yalaini Woman
- Arcanum Quota Officer
- Aaminah
- Gazebo Craftsman
- Mareeno Donn
- Healer Jilrisi ibn Makhur
- Piero Cenizzi
- Kurket
- Marek al-Evv
- Purser Jak Halftoes
- Jean
- Healer Fridroth
- Plateau Spice Merchant
- Eliza du Curena
- Archmage (Mountain Sewer)
- Lilly of Glenden Wood
- Sergeant Huang
- Hammah al Rundik
- Warden (Colier)
- Gladys the Golem Waitress
- Virindi Captive
- Hinkel
- Sasha
- Barkeep Mordmor
- Weary-looking Man (Rithwic)
- Sedor Wystan the Blacksmith
- Bowyer Cecili Blocconda
- Renselm's Apprentice
- Master Celdiseth the Archmage
- Paul the Monouga
- Arqubal the Archmage
- Viamasa the Weaponsmith
- Lord Rytheran (680 NPC)
- Shade of Parieth
- Keiji Sozoji
- Almina bint Atwab the Weaponsmith
- Crossbow Minion
- Sir Tenshin
- Mayor Trenlach
- Rossu Morta Quartermaster
- Peddler (Mountain Sewer)
- Hea Kiriona the Shopkeep
- Riseldor the Bowyer
- Wasifa al-Kani the Scribe
- Archmage Dakila bint Ma'liz
- Ghaziyah
- Tariqana bint Hin the Jeweler
- Colton Reeyan
- Merchant (Mountain Retreat)
- Aun Bernawa
- Garaena the Emissary
- Hoogan
- Emissary of Asheron (Freebooter)
- Emissary of Asheron (Weapon Imbues)
- Fiun Healer
- Enzo Ilario
- Warden (Trothyr's Rest)
- Arica
- Dreamwalker
- Osdryd
- Britana
- Gallatria du Ressetta
- Mr. P
- Ilte Krongal
- Jewel Collector
- Grocer Sina bint Idnun
- Ru Shaha the Healer
- Tsua's Apprentice
- Ashadi bint Samaq
- Niccolo De Luca
- Lubrik the Resupplier
- Goro Yu-Ban the Provisioner
- Grand Master Scrivener of War Magic
- Asheron (Olthoi Resurgence)
- Jhen Gau the Souvenir Hawker
- Agent of the Arcanum
- Apparition of Lady Daenerah
- Count Dardante (Live Event Character)
- Streza du Vorchass
- Jin Kyong
- Eldrista the Adventurer
- Barkeeper AmberJill
- Camryn, Nuhmudira's Student
- Lieutenant Faen
- Krage the Blacksmith
- Master MacTavish
- Merchant (Heartland)
- Aun Oreilauri the Healer
- Hunter
- Qath al-Haddash
- Gormling the Sneaky Seneschal
- Wedding Gifter
- Archmage (Lithaenean)
- Feruza ibn Salaq
- Amelia
- Fiun Shopkeeper
- Tito Brickicci
- Aun Hareltah (Wedding)
- Lord Brem
- Guard Alfric
- Rico Cellini
- Component Exchanger
- Sontella Dragroff the Bowyer
- Sho Swordsman
- Academy Shopkeep
- Kyujo Rujen
- Joanne
- Lugian Prisoner
- Akahana
- Moarself (NPC)
- Visiting Shaman
- Peddler (25.7S, 74.7E)
- Robert Gutsmasher
- Viviana Fortiore
- Aun Paikitea the Bowyer
- Durvush the Dusty
- Yuan Hanzu
- Tillahan
- Archmage Mah bint Dirid
- Scribe Tashwi ibn Sayat
- Leikotha
- Aun Shimauri
- Guardian Golem (NPC)
- Ya-Bint-Al-Hawa
- Merchant (Nanto)
- Merchant (South Direlands)
- Farmer (Yanshi Festival Grounds)
- Cydna Wren
- Tower Distributor
- Tailor Istima al-Mahat
- Barkeeper Chon Nuo
- Archmage Shikiru Nohon
- Raenholm the Archmage
- Kuhira of Kara
- Healer Dragando the Leech
- Sentry (Candeth Keep)
- Mekhmet
- Tall Tree
- Merchant (18.1S, 56.9W)
- Ma'yad ibn Ibsar
- Hea Rangaua the Elder Shaman
- Warden (Suntik)
- Healer Hisuf ibn Shudir
- Stuven di Bonachien
- Orfeo Orlando
- Selflora the Barkeep
- Society Girth Armorsmith
- Hea Riketura the Collector
- Myung Hee
- Kaytin
- Etienne, Royal Guardian
- Esper Node Golem
- Raksaa
- Society Breastplate Armorsmith
- Lalid al-Jasi the Jeweler
- Archmage Inyamkaya bint Ruz
- Royal Guard (Sho)
- Hea Nyrinua the Armorer
- Arwic Surveyor
- Jeweler Fathlan ibn Nuril
- Fiun Vasherr
- Alexander the Deft
- Tunlok Weapons Master
- Shunju Shinjin the Weaponsmith
- Korgluuk of Bur
- Astara Duskshield
- Smith Aisha bint Karal
- Benjirou
- Arialle du Bellenesse
- Archmage Marnai ibn Ayyar
- Apprentice Fletcher (Samsur)
- Curator of Torment
- Tailor's Apprentice
- Olcris, Nuhmudira's Student
- Brellegia
- Nuhmudira (Ancient Olthoi Queen Event)
- Dafrida the Tailor
- Hibdin Velos
- Ookami Kiri
- Barkeeper Fo Ya-Un
- Hoshino Kei (Quiddity Ingot Quests)
- Peddler (South Direlands)
- Caleb Jinor the Healer
- Bertrand
- Archmage Tawa Matema
- Lady Sherath Trianna
- Saqat
- Blackmoor's Page
- Arina of the Arms
- Wandering Bowyer (Mountain Retreat)
- NIP
- Umbral Guard (Devourer Margul Kill Task)
- Lady Aerfalle (135 NPC, Delving into Claude's Mind)
|