PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Marcus Little
  • Marcus Little
rdfs:comment
  • Student
  • Marcus Little es un personaje de la serie The Suite Life on Deck.
  • Marcus Little (Doc Shaw) born on March 19th, 1993, is one of the main characters of The Suite Life on Deck. He is a new student that joins the S.S. Tipton. He used to be a famous singer called "Li'l Little" but sadly lost his career once he aged. Marcus is good friends with Zack, Bailey, Cody, London, Woody, and Addison.
  • Marcus was once a new student that joins the S.S. Tipton. He used to be a famous singer called "Li'l Little" but sadly lost his career once he aged.
  • Marcus Little (Doc Shaw) is one the main characters of The Suite Life Series. He is a new student that joins the S.S. Tipton. He used to be a famous singer called "Li'l Little" but sadly lost his career once he aged. Marcus is good friends with Zack, Bailey, Cody, London, Woody, and Addison.
owl:sameAs
Alignment
  • Good
dcterms:subject
Amigos
personalidad
  • Sarcástico, gracioso, ligón
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:suitelife/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nombre
  • Marcus Little
Portrayer
Age
  • Teenager
FirstAppearance
  • "Roomies"
Likes
  • Girls, his friends,
Series
  • The Suite Life on Deck
Appearance
  • Brown skin, black hair
Nickname
  • Marcus Lou
Actor
Name
  • Marcus Little
Personality
  • Friendly, caring, gullible , cool, kind.
Shows
  • The Suite Life on Deck
Fate
  • Becomes a star again
Father
  • Unnamed Judge
Mother
  • Unnamed Cop
Alias
  • Li'l Little
  • Li'l Little, Petit Petit
Ocupación
  • Cantante juvenil
LastAppearance
  • "Bon Voyage"
Birthday
  • 1993-03-19
Home
  • S.S. Tipton , New York City
Imagen
  • Marcus Little.png
Occupation
  • Broadway star
  • Famous singer
  • Studenit at Seven Seas High
Fullname
  • Marcus Little
Lives in
  • S.S. Tipton
Friends
  • Cody, Zack, London, Bailey, Woody, , Mr. Moseby
  • Zack Martin,Cody Martin,Woody Fink, Bailey Pickett,London Tipton, Addison, Jordan Sparks
Gender
  • Male
abstract
  • Student
  • Marcus Little es un personaje de la serie The Suite Life on Deck.
  • Marcus Little (Doc Shaw) born on March 19th, 1993, is one of the main characters of The Suite Life on Deck. He is a new student that joins the S.S. Tipton. He used to be a famous singer called "Li'l Little" but sadly lost his career once he aged. Marcus is good friends with Zack, Bailey, Cody, London, Woody, and Addison.
  • Marcus was once a new student that joins the S.S. Tipton. He used to be a famous singer called "Li'l Little" but sadly lost his career once he aged.
  • Marcus Little (Doc Shaw) is one the main characters of The Suite Life Series. He is a new student that joins the S.S. Tipton. He used to be a famous singer called "Li'l Little" but sadly lost his career once he aged. Marcus is good friends with Zack, Bailey, Cody, London, Woody, and Addison.
is Amigos of
is Friends of