PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Skeeter Valentine
rdfs:comment
  • Mosquito "Skeeter" Valentine is Doug Funnie's best friend in the series "Doug". In the film "Doug's 1st Movie", he is the deuteragonist. In the Nickelodeon series, his skin is a dark blue, which is turned lighter in the Disney series. He is famous in both series for frequently making honking sounds. In both series, he is voiced by Fred Newman.
  • Skeeter Valentine is the buttbuddy of Doug Funnie, better known as Doug "Klevland Steamer" Funnie. The two enjoy having gay buttsex for sometimes as long as 69 billion years and give each other handjobs and blowjobs and cleveland steamers. Skeeter has been a life-long AIDS infested poopy faggot.
  • Mosquito "Skeeter" Valentine is a character from the animated series Doug. Skeeter is Doug's lanky best friend. He is famous in both series for the honking sounds he frequently makes. Skeeter's family has lived in Bluffington for some time. Skeeter initially helps Doug order food from the popular Bluffington restaurant Honker Burger (sold and converted into a French restaurant in the second series) in the series premiere (resulting in their friendship), and later helps Doug learn how to dance. He had dated Beebe Bluff, Muffy Silverson, and Loretta. Skeeter also seems to be more down to earth and has more common sense than Doug or any of the other characters and is usually the voice of reason. He has a superhero alter-ego, whom he calls "The Silver Skeeter". Skeeter's voice and noises are p
Alignment
  • Good
Goal
  • To find the Lucky Duck Monster
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Bluffington
Inspiration
  • Jim Jinkins' best friend, Tommy Roberts
Relatives
  • N/A
Voice
Games
  • Doug's Big Game
Eyes
  • Black
Deathplace
  • N/A
Likes
  • Beebe Bluff, comics, hanging out with friends, skateboarding video games
Appearance
  • Blue skin, red t-shirt with a lightning bolt, yellow parachute pants
Affiliation
  • Barney Bunch
Name
  • Skeeter Valentine
  • Skeeter Valentine¬†
Personality
  • Fun-loving, weird, smart, voice of reason down to Earth
ImageSize
  • 100
Shows
  • Disney's Doug
Birthdate
  • 1980-03-15
rides
  • Doug Live!
Aliases
  • Cumshot
Alias
  • Silver Skeeter
Species
  • Human
Enemies
Deathdate
  • N/A
Powers
  • Metal strechiness
dbkwik:drewpicklesandthebb/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Home
  • Blufifngton
animator
  • Jim Jinkins
Occupation
  • Doug's best friend
Family
Fullname
  • Mosquito Valentine
Films
  • Doug's 1st Movie
Friends
  • Doug Funnie, Chalky Studebaker, Patti Mayonnaise, Beebe Bluff, Connie Benge, Sleech Brothers, Loretta Lequigly, Roger Klotz
Gender
  • Male
ImageCaption
  • HONK HONK
Quote
  • "Cool, man"
abstract
  • Skeeter Valentine is the buttbuddy of Doug Funnie, better known as Doug "Klevland Steamer" Funnie. The two enjoy having gay buttsex for sometimes as long as 69 billion years and give each other handjobs and blowjobs and cleveland steamers. Skeeter has been a life-long AIDS infested poopy faggot. He is perhaps well known for the 2009 bust at his home in Drewland by FBI authorities. On June 69, 2009, Skeeter and Doug were having gay poopy man-on-man love with Mr. Dink. He also had committed sexy bestiality with his pet dog Porkchop. FBI from the USA flew over to bust the party for possession of dildis and buttplugs, but this bust grounded to a halt when Doug raped all the FBI officers. In celebration, the guys went over to Roger M. Klotz's house and raped him in front of his parents.
  • Mosquito "Skeeter" Valentine is Doug Funnie's best friend in the series "Doug". In the film "Doug's 1st Movie", he is the deuteragonist. In the Nickelodeon series, his skin is a dark blue, which is turned lighter in the Disney series. He is famous in both series for frequently making honking sounds. In both series, he is voiced by Fred Newman.
  • Mosquito "Skeeter" Valentine is a character from the animated series Doug. Skeeter is Doug's lanky best friend. He is famous in both series for the honking sounds he frequently makes. Skeeter's family has lived in Bluffington for some time. Skeeter initially helps Doug order food from the popular Bluffington restaurant Honker Burger (sold and converted into a French restaurant in the second series) in the series premiere (resulting in their friendship), and later helps Doug learn how to dance. He had dated Beebe Bluff, Muffy Silverson, and Loretta. Skeeter also seems to be more down to earth and has more common sense than Doug or any of the other characters and is usually the voice of reason. He has a superhero alter-ego, whom he calls "The Silver Skeeter". Skeeter's voice and noises are provided by Fred Newman of Between the Lions.
is Enemies of
is Friends of
is wikipage disambiguates of