PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Jonathan Walker
  • Jonathan Walker
  • Jonathan Walker
rdfs:comment
  • Jonathan grew up in England but currently resides in Canada. He began his professional career after completing military service as an officer in the Canadian Infantry. He is well known for his roles in films like Shooter, RED and The Thing. He also played Rankor in the television series Flash Gordon.
  • Jonathan Walker är en Engelsk skådespelare.
  • Jonathan Walker is a Tribes of Redwall artist. He was born in Leek, but moved to Devon in 1991. He lives with his wife, Frances and has two sons, Laurie and Henry. Walker uses the inspiration of Dartmoor and the Exeter countryside for his drawings of animals. Born: 1966, Leek, England Resides: Devon, England
  • Jonathan Walker is an actor who plays Albert Duncan on Fringe.
  • Jonathan Walker is an actor who has guest-starred in the Law & Order franchise.
  • Jonathan Walker es un actor norteamericano que ha participado en películas como "Michael Clayton" o "Al borde del abismo" y ha actuado en series de televisión como "Ley y Orden".
  • Jonathan Walker (born on September 13, 1967 in Henley-on-Thames, England, UK) is an actor who portrayed Chuck Lukerman in The X-Files.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Apariciones
hideo
  • ja
  • y
TV Series
  • Daredevil
  • *Daredevil
  • *Nelson v. Murdock
Personaje
comentario imagen
  • Jonathan Walker
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:assassinscreed/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.gta/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:marvel-cinematicuniverse/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:marvelcinematic-universe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:marvelcinematicuniverse/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nickname(s)
  • Johnny
notable role(s)
  • [[w:c:flashgordon:Rankol
Birthplace
  • Henley-on-Thames, England, UK
Appearances
  • "Forced Perspective"
Nombre
  • Jonanthan Walker
födelsedatum
  • 1967-09-13
Alias
  • * Jonathan Lloyd Walker * Jonathan L. Walker * Johnathan Walker * Jonathon Walker * J.L. Walker
Height
  • 362.0
Title
  • Jonathan Walker
Marital Status
  • Married to Sheona McDonald
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Henley-on-Thames, England, UK
Birthday
  • 1967-09-13
Character
  • Albert Duncan
  • Senator Randolph Cherryh
Imagen
  • 150
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1967-09-13
Birth name
  • Jonathan Lloyd Walker
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • England, Storbritannien
  • Henley-on-Thames,
aktör/aktris namn
  • Jonathan Walker
actor/actress name
  • Jonathan Walker
karaktär
abstract
  • Jonathan grew up in England but currently resides in Canada. He began his professional career after completing military service as an officer in the Canadian Infantry. He is well known for his roles in films like Shooter, RED and The Thing. He also played Rankor in the television series Flash Gordon.
  • Jonathan Walker är en Engelsk skådespelare.
  • Jonathan Walker is a Tribes of Redwall artist. He was born in Leek, but moved to Devon in 1991. He lives with his wife, Frances and has two sons, Laurie and Henry. Walker uses the inspiration of Dartmoor and the Exeter countryside for his drawings of animals. Born: 1966, Leek, England Resides: Devon, England
  • Jonathan Walker is an actor who plays Albert Duncan on Fringe.
  • Jonathan Walker is an actor who has guest-starred in the Law & Order franchise.
  • Jonathan Walker es un actor norteamericano que ha participado en películas como "Michael Clayton" o "Al borde del abismo" y ha actuado en series de televisión como "Ley y Orden".
  • Jonathan Walker (born on September 13, 1967 in Henley-on-Thames, England, UK) is an actor who portrayed Chuck Lukerman in The X-Files.
is Actor de Doblaje of
is aktör of
is Voice of
is Actor of