PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Elyon Brown
rdfs:comment
  • Elyon Brown is a fictional character in the animated series, W.I.T.C.H.
  • Elyon Brown (voiced by Serena Berman) is a fictional character in the animated series, chapter books and graphic novels of W.I.T.C.H. She is first introduced as one of the main villains at the beginning and middle of the first Arc , but later becomes one of the main heroes and supporting characters in the comic. She is one of the most powerful friends and allies of the Guardians.
owl:sameAs
Alliance
  • W.I.T.C.H.
first appeared (tv)
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:witch/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Voice
  • Serena Berman
Element
  • Light
Games
  • W.I.T.C.H.
Row
  • Meridian
Eyes
  • Blue
Age
  • 15
Appearance
  • Slender, teenaged, beautiful, sandy blonde braided hair, fair skin, blue eyes, purple long-sleeved turtleneck with both black collar and lines vertically on both her sleeves and front, crimson knee-length skirt
Hair
  • Blonde
Name
  • Elyon Brown
Personality
  • Heart-warming, kind, friendly, smart, socially awkward , withdrawn, shy
love interest (comic)
  • Caleb Matt Olsen
love intrest (tv)
  • Mark Bryan McKnight
Shows
  • W.I.T.C.H.
Species
  • Human
Siblings
Powers
  • Her generate waves and lightning bolts of energy and force
  • Light of Meridian/Heart of Meridian
Birthday
  • 1989-10-31
  • 1990-03-13
  • --10-31
Nicknames
  • Light of Meridian Heart of Meridian
magical items
first appeared (comic)
Home
  • Meridian
animator
  • Gary TomlinElisabetta Gnone
Image
  • Elyon_Brown.png
Occupation
  • Student
  • Queen of Meridian
  • Queen of the Meridian
Family
  • Thomas Brown
  • Prince Phobos
  • Eleanor Brown
Friends
Race
  • White
Parents
abstract
  • Elyon Brown is a fictional character in the animated series, W.I.T.C.H.
  • Elyon Brown (voiced by Serena Berman) is a fictional character in the animated series, chapter books and graphic novels of W.I.T.C.H. She is first introduced as one of the main villains at the beginning and middle of the first Arc , but later becomes one of the main heroes and supporting characters in the comic. She is one of the most powerful friends and allies of the Guardians.
is Siblings of
is Enemies of
is Friends of