PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Jack Shepard
rdfs:comment
  • Jack Shepard is the Yellow Animal Ranger.
  • Jack Shepard is the main antagonist of the 2000 sci-fi thriller film "Frequency" He was played by actor Shawn Doyle.
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Psychopath
dbkwik:power-rangers-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:powerrangers-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:powerrangersfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Killing Nurses And Kill John Sullivan & Frank Sullivan.
Cast
  • Josh Hutcherson
Label
  • Yellow Animal Ranger
Origin
  • Frequency
Skills
  • Killing
First Appearance
  • In Like a Lion, Part 1
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1996
Alias
  • Nightingale Killer
Hobby
  • Getting Nurses Jewelry And Anything He Takes Before He Kills Them.
Color
  • Yellow
Homeworld
  • Earth
Occupation
  • Serial Killer,Cop & Detective
Fullname
  • Jack Shepard
Gender
  • Male
Seasons
Size
  • 49.800000
abstract
  • Jack Shepard is the Yellow Animal Ranger.
  • Jack Shepard is the main antagonist of the 2000 sci-fi thriller film "Frequency" He was played by actor Shawn Doyle.
is Pilot of