PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Carlo Falcone
rdfs:comment
  • Carlo Falcone is the main antagonist for the second half of Mafia II. Carlo is the don of one of the three Empire Bay crime families, the others being run by Frank Vinci and Alberto Clemente. Falcone was into the dealing drugs business and sent some of his men to kill off the Clemente family due to Clemente muscling in on Falcone's drug business.
  • The Don Carlo Falcone was the boss of the Falcone Family.
  • Carlo Falcone is a character in Mafia II. He is the Don of the Falcone Crime Family. He and his underboss Eddie Scarpa are two of the most powerful and dangerous men in Empire Bay. "There's no such thing as friendship in this business." — Carlo Falcone
Portrayed By
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Crime Lord
dbkwik:muc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:mafiagame/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Seattle, Washington, USA
Goals
  • Kill Vito Scaletta
Games
  • Mafia II
Faction
Eyes
  • Blue
Origin
  • Mafia II
Age
  • 46
Blood
  • A-
Status
  • Deceased
Game
Hair
  • Black
Name
  • Carlo Falcone
Ethnicity
  • Dark European
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Aliases
  • Carl, Don, Carlo, Falcone, Fall-cone, Marina's rival, Carlos
Weight
  • 84.0
Alias
  • Falcone
Hobby
  • drug dealing
Height
  • 310.0
Died
  • 1951-09-26
Affiliations
Occupation
  • Don of the Falcone Crime Family
  • Movie studio owner, druggie, Don of Falcone Family
Family
Fullname
  • Carlo Falcone
VoiceActor
  • Andre Sogliuzzo
Gender
  • Male
Born
  • 1905
RealName
  • Carlos Albert "Walter" Falcone
Nationality
  • 22
causeofdeath/incarceration
  • Shot by Vito Corleone
former faction
abstract
  • Carlo Falcone is the main antagonist for the second half of Mafia II. Carlo is the don of one of the three Empire Bay crime families, the others being run by Frank Vinci and Alberto Clemente. Falcone was into the dealing drugs business and sent some of his men to kill off the Clemente family due to Clemente muscling in on Falcone's drug business.
  • The Don Carlo Falcone was the boss of the Falcone Family.
  • Carlo Falcone is a character in Mafia II. He is the Don of the Falcone Crime Family. He and his underboss Eddie Scarpa are two of the most powerful and dangerous men in Empire Bay. "There's no such thing as friendship in this business." — Carlo Falcone
is Boss of
is Residents of
is Role of
is Known of
is Family of
is Owner of
is Founded By of
is Mafia of