PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Redyue
rdfs:comment
  • Redyue is a Green Overlord Inves who is responsible for countless murders of the old civilization in the Helheim Forest, and has targeted Japan next. She is the true main Inves antagonist of Kamen Rider Gaim.
Season
  • Kamen Rider Gaim
dcterms:subject
lastepisode
type of villain
  • Traitor, Power Hungry
firstepisode
dbkwik:kamen-rider/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:kamenrider/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Steal Rosyuo's forbidden fruit.
  • Take over Japan.
Cast
Label
  • Redyue
Origin
  • Kamen Rider Gaim
Skills
  • Superhuman hearing
  • Powerful sonic waves
Status
  • Deceased
numberofepisodes
  • 1
  • 14
Affiliation
  • Herself, The Inves
Name
  • Redyue
Type
  • General
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • None
Hobby
  • Studying the Human Japanese language.
Color
  • Green
Died
  • 2014
Homeworld
Occupation
  • Overlord Inves
Fullname
  • Redyue
Gender
  • Female
Villain
  • yes
Size
  • 300
abstract
  • Redyue is a Green Overlord Inves who is responsible for countless murders of the old civilization in the Helheim Forest, and has targeted Japan next. She is the true main Inves antagonist of Kamen Rider Gaim.