PropertyValue
rdfs:label
  • David Blake
rdfs:comment
  • David Blake is a character from SSSSSSS. He turned into a snake at the end.
  • David Blake (born December 23, 1987; age 30) played an unnamed CIA worker in 24: Live Another Day.
  • David Blake was the second villain of Highlander II: The Quickening.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Appear
  • Highlander II: The Quickening
dbkwik:24/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Kingston, Jamaica
Status
  • Deceased
Role
  • CIA worker
Actor
  • John C. McGinley
Name
  • David Blake
dbkwik:hero/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:highlander/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • Blaks Marshall
Title
  • David Blake
Died
  • 2024
Occupation
  • Executive at the Shield Corporation
Born
  • 1993
Nationality
  • American
abstract
  • David Blake is a character from SSSSSSS. He turned into a snake at the end.
  • David Blake (born December 23, 1987; age 30) played an unnamed CIA worker in 24: Live Another Day.
  • David Blake was the second villain of Highlander II: The Quickening.
is Villain(s) of