PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
rdfs:comment
  • Lindstrom is the surname of one of the candidates that appeared on the lighthouse dial. His or her "number" is listed as #38. ("Lighthouse")
  • Lindstrom var en manlig Tau'ri och var del av Atlantis Expeditionen, men han dödades i handling när man försöker upptäcka vad som var fel med Daedalus på att återgå till Pegasus galaxen från Jorden. Han attackerades av Wraith datavirus med en del kylvätska och tog sin tillflykt till en luftsluss, men när luftslussen öppnades dörren till rummet var han kastades ut i rymden, vilket i sin död. (ATL: "The Intruder")
  • Lindstrom es un apellido visto en el dial del Faro, pudiendo ser así uno de los candidatos de Jacob. Su "número" es el 38. ("[[|]]")
  • Lindstrom era o sobrenome de um dos candidatos listados por Jacob. Ele (ou ela) era o candidato número 38. ("Lighthouse") Categoria:Candidatos
  • Lindstrom was a businessman operating on Babylon 5. He sometimes dealt in Dust. One such time was in 2260, when he was approached by Citizen G'Kar. G'Kar wanted to use the Dust in the fight against the Centauri and as such Lindstrom left G'Kar with a sample, warning him that the effect on Narns would be unpredictable. Lindstrom was later caught and arrested making an exchange with his contacts from the drug lab for the shipment of Dust intended for G'Kar.
  • Lindstrom might refer to: * Lindstrom (Captain), a 23rd century Federation officer * Lindstrom (sociologist), a sociologist aboard the USS Enterprise
Allegiances
dcterms:subject
hemvärld
aktör
Död
  • 2005
Lojalitet
Ras
Kön
  • Man
Framträdanden
Assign
dbkwik:babylon5/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:de.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:memory-beta/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pt.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Appearances
  • "The Intruder"
Nombre
  • Lindstrom
Titulo
  • Lindstrom
Grad
Affiliation
Actor
Name
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
Type
  • fed
ImageSize
  • 200
Caption
  • Lindstrom in 2267.
dbkwik:babylon-5/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Character Name
  • Lindstrom
Link
  • En el dial del Faro
  • On the lighthouse dial
Insignia
Alias
  • Morgenstern
Species
Title
  • Lindstrom
  • Lindstrom
Rank
Namn
  • Lindstrom
Died
  • 2005
Imagen
  • FemaleOrMale.jpg
Occupation
Home Planet
Family
  • no
Gender
  • Male
  • male
Race
Born
  • 23
wikipage disambiguates
IslandReason
  • Desconhecido
  • Era um dos candidatos
abstract
  • Lindstrom is the surname of one of the candidates that appeared on the lighthouse dial. His or her "number" is listed as #38. ("Lighthouse")
  • Lindstrom var en manlig Tau'ri och var del av Atlantis Expeditionen, men han dödades i handling när man försöker upptäcka vad som var fel med Daedalus på att återgå till Pegasus galaxen från Jorden. Han attackerades av Wraith datavirus med en del kylvätska och tog sin tillflykt till en luftsluss, men när luftslussen öppnades dörren till rummet var han kastades ut i rymden, vilket i sin död. (ATL: "The Intruder")
  • Lindstrom es un apellido visto en el dial del Faro, pudiendo ser así uno de los candidatos de Jacob. Su "número" es el 38. ("[[|]]")
  • Lindstrom era o sobrenome de um dos candidatos listados por Jacob. Ele (ou ela) era o candidato número 38. ("Lighthouse") Categoria:Candidatos
  • Lindstrom was a businessman operating on Babylon 5. He sometimes dealt in Dust. One such time was in 2260, when he was approached by Citizen G'Kar. G'Kar wanted to use the Dust in the fight against the Centauri and as such Lindstrom left G'Kar with a sample, warning him that the effect on Narns would be unpredictable. Lindstrom was later caught and arrested making an exchange with his contacts from the drug lab for the shipment of Dust intended for G'Kar.
  • Lindstrom might refer to: * Lindstrom (Captain), a 23rd century Federation officer * Lindstrom (sociologist), a sociologist aboard the USS Enterprise
is wikipage disambiguates of