Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/avxyhnQ7Z5QesKFoAetOgA==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Fictional Characters
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Jana, Celeste's Aromatisse
Sean Michalek
Linebeck Baker
Edmund
Reed
Alyce Coppen
Amanda Ketchum
Manny
Dragore the Dragonite
Zoratu the Honchkrow
Kazangan
Blade the Zoroark
Giratina (Dreamers)
Celeste Artemis
Calrem Joo
Cameron
Lapis Corymbia
Marybelle
Kam
Odin
Ash Ketchum (Atora)
Lilly the Igglybuff
Tomoe
Saurius (Lucki)
Virus Lord (Cyber Rider .EXE)
Flycob
Damian the Sableye
Phanpy (Roleplay: Pokemon Adventure Scrapped Character)
Catacombs Concierge Meurtre
Kera Jones
Professor Fire
Alex Ruther
Ann Sandzuko
Andre Boston
Sasithorn Nyasu Aria
Lobh
Fabiana
Mystique
Liam (PC)
Snagem Grunt Yoshi
Ethan Goldman
Raikou (Human)
Kharua the Aggron
Juliet Clarence
Emerald B. Rowan
Sal
Benga Akihiro
Amanda Doccuns
Cole
Ivan Nikolav
Ebony the Sneasel
Cody Myne
Crash Grunt Revak
Rosie (Zoanne)
Medusa
Rose (Darth Mavoc)
Tyler Gropel
Kenji Moyata
Koba Seleck & Cassandra
Cody Electro
Professor Hunt
Harou
Aries Black
Fay
Li (Team Unbeatable)
White
Summer
Bruce
Richard Watanabe
Dante
Joshi
Lucki Characters
Snagem Grunt Dalek
Professor Juniper (Master ventus)
Moh
Marlyn Geffers
Professor Sycamore
Hikari
Kylan (Resurgence)
Bonnie (Ultimate Unova)
Silver (Lucki)
Adaman the Larviko
Leslie Cane
Zelda
Fayanna
Veteran Legend Gray
Ryan Greensborough
Knave Dhahaka (Dreamers)
Heart
Gordy
Kinako
Fenrir
Kyo Stone
Flare (Lucki)
Jore
Umbro the Weavile
Dohtakun the Bronzong
Malum the Sableye
Chime
TJ Hammer
Ragnarok
Raiden (Darth Mavoc)
Alex (Master Palkia)
Volundr
Ryn
Magnus
Team Alpha
Seth
Ziral the Absol
Keenan
Amigopen
Dream Dragon
Professor Pine
Keegan
Paul Blank
Knave's Jolteon (Snagem)
Spitfire
Kanto's Hall of Fame (Fanon)
Umber Birch
Pokémon Ruby & Sapphire
Silver (DP: JS)
Male Swimmer Luke
Jessie Lowell
Drako
Thurgood Hermes
Lucas (DP: SS)
Wade
Eoline
Katrina Brooks
Daye
Washington
Terrance
May (Reincarnate of Frieza)
Sala (MegaBURST)
Linyuan
Connor O'Brien
Abella Gage
Edward
Pokemon Tales of Heroes
David Platinus
Ellie Nash
Leraje the Banette
Rhys
Kukura (MegaBURST)
Zander
Suevia
Isabelline
Haru Hiraku
Maven Grange
Isabelle Artemis
Sumi (Snagem)
Kachina
Annie
Mistbloom Family (Engima Shadow)
Joey Silverback
Aroma Lady Mysty
Rosanna the Ho-oh
Harland
Malcolm Conrad
Shadow Grunt Melin
Aurora Freeman
Ashe
Team Shackles Grunt Roark
Evice
Geltora the Blaziken
Hitomi
Merry
Lexi Artemis
Wario
Bluto
Ophelia
Hayden
Oraku
Team Nightfall
Psai the Golduck
Cilan (pohlranda)
Jake Elm
Lillith the Castcade
Skull the Shadow Marowak
Riala
Henrik (FireRed & LeafGreen)
Blaze Cynthia
Professor Willow
Leaflet
Melissa Weber
Hilda
Oceai
Zouraeus
Forrest
Dementra the Ambipom
Jet
Kandalee Brown
Beco
Max (Amethyst & Garnet)
Lilitu
Pyra (Windo)
Amelia and Rolfe McKnight
Cerdas Flare
Genesis Zero (Cyber Rider .EXE)
Celeste
Professor Acacia
Jena Ray
Ponder the Victini
Sagnik
Michael (Dreams and Adventures)
Dawn (Sinnoh Stars)
Aiden
Beauty Kelly
R (PX)
Jon Spencer
Bird Keeper Roxanne
Ellie (Ultimate Unova)
Liron
Brenda Fabershire
Gym Leader Chalice Oruna
Rhys The Unknown
Duncan Valentine (MegaBURST)
Touran League
Suicune (Human)
The Others Syndicate Member Kazkazi
Acacia Merriweather
Kyle
Adelai
Merkel
Hrungnir
Jay Riker
Jackie Swazzi
Sierra
Senso
Dagger the Zangoose
Octagon Kids
Ash Ketchum (Adult)
Acacia's Minccino
Baldr
Seer
Knave (Snagem)
Duncan's Mesprit (Dreamers)
Blake Whitestream
Seth's Companions
Berry Tyler Kain
Memory Tower
Yugi Mutou ( Fanon Fanfic )
Austin
Knave's Azelf (Dreamers)
Amber Lavett
Noah (Resurgence)
Kyurem (Human)
Arthur Pisen
Regulus, Celeste's Luxray
Professor Hemlock
Palis
Archana
Guitarist Lenny
Greta the Poochyena
Starstruck Peon Lessad
Lucas (DP: JS)
Leif the Leafeon
Knave's Simisage (Dreamers)
School Kid Lyle
Thomas
Deathgaze, the Kyurem
Misty (Adult)
River
Boitano
Sasuke and Sakura
Snagem Grunt Ibai
Knave Dhahaka (Alter)
Caity
Shadow Arceus (Snagem)
Nani the Teddiursa
Seth Diamond
Slick King
Chrism
Bug Catcher Walt
Jamie the Pikachu
Fara (Lucki)
Sirius (Dreamers)
Sunisa
Kelly Eve
Jvanua
Seven Lugi Sages
Natalie Pisen
Annalyne
Brendan (OAA)
Gold
Samuel Rai
Solarstripe the Charmander
Celedon Soldiers
Athos
Cori (Team Unbeatable)
Franklin Richards ( Pokemon Crossover )
Shiro the Espeon
Juan Jr.
Agrica the Tropalius
Samalda the Armaldo
Annas
Team Cipher In Pokemon Royale
Knave's Riolu (Dreamers)
Logan Ryuko (Guardian of Legends)
Pokemon XD Gale of Darkness II: Shadow Thunder/Cipher and Team Rocket Members
Raisa
"Overmind" Maurus
Liam
Soll the Vibrava
Gilon
Cori
Oberon
Dawn (Crimson)
Louise Melcher
Dark Arceus
Kail
Hunter (Generation ζ)
Pokemon Chapters: Jack
Betty
Blazon
Alice, Guardian of the Departed
Ginger
Budd
Rochelle
Lyra (DP: JS)
Flroida
Jirou
Professor Elizabeth Maple
Mason Artemis
Brendon castefeild
Lyra Soulstice
Dawn Pearlton
Dew's Family
Ciher Peon Derko
Shezaga the Crawdaunt
Dr.Vanessa
Dento Grant
Samuel (Roleplay Character)
THE Rocket Grunt
Team Treachery Leader Valenz
Cyrus (Team Devastator)
Simon's Pikachu
Loki
Kyran
The Tracker
Diana (35Baragon)
Mick Clareton
Takeda
Pikachu Fan Langston
Rufous
Knave's Zoroark (Dreamers)
Christopher "Chris" Ryan
Raiden (Lucki)
Montgomery Sampson
Pai Ling
Lucki Middling
Xhaiden
Freya Eucliffe (Dreamers)
Ashlee and Allison
Rey (Final Challenge)
Diablo the Eevee
George
Tsukiyo
Alice
M
Mia McKnight
Jake Sanderson
Optional Gym Leader
Croh
Shinshi
Cynthia (Protectorate)
Vincent
Stallone
Cipher R&D Moled
Emilia
Team Darkness Peon Reveli
Patri the Spinda
Alyscia
Lady, Celeste's Chloribds
Bondes
Flare Flare
Vrees the Ho-oh
Fernandes Marvell
Ahankar
Lilypad the Leafeon
Erick (Bravy64165 World)
Sephim the Cradily
Michael (Ultimate Unova)
Misty (Illidar)
Vayleni
Sora Kemono
Megan
Hex Maniac Lucille
Reiko
Clay
Garnet Carper
Ryan McCrimmon
Jeremy Spicer
Lexton Vilestream
Nicholas "Nick" Huagen
Max Miller
Blake
Steven Simpson
Kia
Lapis
Novero the Flareon
Absol (Alter)
Kyith
Silvibelle the Kecleon
Starry The Oddish
Alexander (DP)
Sienna (Resurgence)
Chrissie the Flaaffy
Citadel Sovereign Rosalyne
Orange (Naranja/Adventure)
Blackbelt Goh
Maverick
Team Dixon Peon Chris
Stonewall
Karmine the Chandelure
Lucy Perranoi
Gijinka
Masked Cipher
Candy
Cipher Peon Bjork
Ekibyo
Odette Blanc
Mutant Lapras and Pigeot
Mike
Eclipsu Sireane-Flare
Jiahn
Betha
Cassandra
Shea Nicole
Hades
Roxette
Jacob Frost
Shane (Dreams and Adventures)
Michael
Professor Bramble
Terry Rogueford
Marie Adelaide De Pokeperrin
Suzan
Nexiss the Shadow Lugia
Jody Banks
Red (Bravy64165 World)
Shadow Grunt Bugsy
Derak Kadir
Frankey
Terra
Prof. Rose
Duncan Valentine (Dreamers)
Team Shadow R&D Mekao
Ted Price
Chandler
Flitta the Swellow
Ace
Lexi (Sage)
Scott Matthews
Megan's Tsunamzel
Aquar
Morty
Isaac
Evan Eastwoods
Zach
Louis Robinson
Cholder
Raika
Carlye Redfield
Thunderbolt the Jolteon
Jacob McKnight
Kenjo League
Brandon
Polen
Cipher R&D Komai
Duncan's Garchomp (Dreamers)
Zekrom (Human)
Albetpha
Hex
Jackson and Kelly
David Hydro
Alexa
Eugan
Touran Contest Idols
White (Pokemon Black and White)
Spin
Eclipse Flare
Floga
Starla
Mary Joy
Snagem Grunt Jabbe
Herald Osbourne
Kerrigan Roseride
Jordan Ranger
Touran Frontier Brains
Alixzander Tomas
Bonefarious the Marowak
Neos the Latimew
Michael Hydro
Ansel