Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/b2AUOtJyzcsajZod6u_U7w==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
fireemblem/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/PYoOymgqMSZ0ABHdufbyIw==
dbkwik:
resource/KH5hAxcSbfGFxC5c4QCoKQ==
dbkwik:
resource/LlW6V7Cn710QAx47pHq5Ig==
is
dbkwik:
fireemblem/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
The Secret Seller
Incursion
Jaffar
Olivia
Simia
Ke'ri
The Radiant Hero
Emmeryn (Chapter)
A Man for Flowers
Roster Rescue
Inigo
The Twins' Turf
Pair Up
Mila Tree
Five Gemstones
Walhart
Ylisse
Brigid
Julius (Genealogy of the Holy War)
Tharja
Maribelle
The Sword or the Knee
Porcus
Old Hubba
The Dead King's Lament
Severa
Plegian Bandits
Owain
Inexorable Death
Infinite Regalia
The Future Past 1
Equus
Einherjar
Julia (Genealogy of the Holy War)
Libra
Seliph
Peaceful Village
Breakneck Pass
Garrick
Chrom
Mus
Alm
Cassius
The Art of Fire Emblem Awakening
List of Voice Actors in Fire Emblem Awakening
Lost Bloodlines 1
Irreconcilable Paths
Invisible Ties (Premonition)
Karel
Renown
Port Ferox
Basilio
Matthew
Luthier
Nowi
Gaius
Unit Logbook
List of Skills in Fire Emblem Awakening
Malice
Hot-Spring Scramble
Anna the Merchant
MIST
Soren
Sully
Garden of Giants
Zelgius
Chon'sin
Finn
The Future Past 2
Fire Emblem Awakening 4koma KINGS
Anna
Lucia
Validar
Shanna
Ogma
Mad King Gangrel
THEMIS
Great Gate
Seth
Excellus
Valm
Lepus
Zephiel
Warrior Realm
Divine Dragon Grounds
Hubba Tester
Edward
Minerva
Ares
Florina
Five-Anna Firefight
Zihark
Lilina
The Future Past 3
L'Arachel
Renewal (Chapter)
Narcian
Titania
Wings of Justice
Nino
Petrine
Donnel
Hector
Clair
Book of Naga
Double Duel
Ethlyn
Skirmish
The Midmire
Of Sacred Blood
List of chapters in Fire Emblem Awakening
The Wellspring of Truth
Rosanne
Aversa
Sigrun
Eliwood
Naga (character)
Jamil (Awakening)
Serra
Rogues & Redeemers 1
Ambivalence
Roy
Ovis
Yen'fay
Cherche
Ferox
Salem
Brady
Panne
Desert Oasis
Fire Emblem Awakening
Katarina
Ylisstol
Arvis
Gregor
Celica
Shadow in the Sands
Twin Wyverns
Lyon
Two Falchions
Summer Scramble
Lost Bloodlines 2
Fire Emblem: Awakening Stickers
Invisible Ties (Chapter)
Gecko
Leif
Nah
Moulder
Sibling Blades
EST
Lugh
A Strangled Peace
Mjölnir
Dagdar
Smash Brethren 1
Mount Prism
Lyndis
Ulster
Mustafa
Morristan
Zanth
Athena
Ignatius (Awakening)
Southtown
Outrealm
Altena
Nergal
Yarne
Valm Harbor
Lewyn
Oliver
Noble Lineage
Flames on the Blue
Cecilia
Holland
Sumia
Perceval
Marisa
Smash Brethren 2
Arena Ferox
List of Music in Fire Emblem Awakening
Micaiah
Time travel
Grimleal
Sothe
Gangrel
Ashnard
A Hard Miracle
Linde
Olwen
Deen
Shield of Seals
Mercenary Fortress
Xalbador
Nanna
Stahl
Ruins of Time
Valbar
The Verge of History
Lucina
Fire Emblem Awakening Drama CD
Wellspring of Truth
Flavia
Death's Embrace
Priam
Arden
Avatar (Awakening)
Border Pass
Boey
Smash Brethren 3
Rogues & Redeemers 2
Laurent
Ricken
Naga's Voice
Risen
Kjelle
Fee
Cordelia
Ezra
Lissa
Ylisse (country)
Wyvern Valley
Dueling Grounds
Foreseer
EXPonential Growth
The Grimleal
Algol
Ike
The Conqueror
The Threat of Silence
Campari
Daughter to Dragons
Deirdre
Nyna
Henry
Pheros
Legion
Selena
Lon'qu
Ruger
Ephraim
Champions of Yore 3
Valm Castle
Brom
Virion
Plegia
Lute
Phila
Eirika
Exalt
Cynthia
Sephiran
List of weapons in Fire Emblem Awakening
Orton
StreetPass
Mila Shrine Ruins
Raimi
Ghost of a Blade
The Golden Gaffe
Hardin
Champions of Yore 2
Cervantes
Farber
Fire Emblem Awakening (manga)
Fire Emblem Awakening Comic Anthology
Lloyd
Canis
Kidnapper's Keep
Awakening (term)
Jamke
Roddick
Apotheosis
Say'ri
Mycen
The Northroad
Sickle to Sword
A Shot from the Dark
MIA
Grima (character)
Dalton
Wolt
Camus
Caeda
Smoldering Resistance
Champions of Yore 1
Warriors' Tomb
Border Wastes
Unwelcome Change
Vincent
Gyral
Border Sands
Sanaki
Sophia
Palla
Disowned by Time
Morgan (Awakening)
The Longfort
Sigurd
First Exalt
Nombry
Marth
Outrealm Gate
Conqueror's Whetstone
Draco
Grima (Chapter)
An Ill Presage
Falchion
Plegia Castle
Fort Steiger
Miriel
CED
Mountain Village (Awakening)
Sea-King's Throne
Vaike
Plegia Castle Courtyard
Innes
Carrion Isle
Ragnell
Travant
Nelson
Deadlords
Vasto
Riders of Dawn
Dalen
Leonardo
Rival Bands
Elincia
Rogues & Redeemers 3
Norne
Demon's Ingle
Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War)
Noire
Chalard
Clive
Saias
Manor of Lost Souls
Ardri
West of Ylisstol
Sage's Hamlet
Stonewall Knights
A Duel Disgraced
Mareeta
List of items in Fire Emblem Awakening
Horace
Law's End
Frederick
The Dragon's Table (location)
Merric
Victor (Awakening)
The Exalt and the King
Awakening (Chapter)
Anguilla
Tigris
To Slay a God
The Seacomers
Linus
List of characters in Fire Emblem Awakening
Fire Emblem Awakening/Translations
Origin Peak
Scion of Legend
The Twins' Hideout
Tiki
Etzel
Larcei
Ursula
Geoffrey
List of classes in Fire Emblem Awakening
Ayra
Nomah
Ishtar
Kellam
Hierarch
Lost Bloodlines 3
The Farfort
Raigh
Amelia
Navarre
Shepherds
Bovis
Shepherds (chapter)
Lachesis
Quan
Fire Emblem: Awakening Calendar
Gharnef
Gallus
Eldigan
Gungnir
Emmeryn
Gerome
Reclassing
Harvest Scramble
Catria
Raydrik
Nephenee
Verdant Forest