PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Arpeggio
  • Arpeggio
  • Arpeggio
  • Arpeggio
rdfs:comment
  • Arpeggio (アルペジオ, Arupejio ?) es una técnica de Rōjūrō Ōtoribashi.
  • É a arma principal de Demyx, usada em Kingdom Hearts II.Ela está disponível em Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days, depois dthumb|left|135px|Demyx Arpeggioe se equipar o Zero Gear.
  • Arpeggio is the leader of the Klaww Gang and the main villain throughout most of Sly 2: Band of Thieves. He was a small British parrot (or macaw) who desired to wield the power of Clockwerk, Sly Cooper's nemesis. He manipulated the Cooper Gang into stealing the Clockwerk components from his fellow Klaww Gang members for him, but his plans were foiled when he was betrayed and killed by his protégé and assistant, Neyla. He was voiced by Sam Mowry.
  • Arpeggio (アルペジオ, arupejio) jest techniką Zanpakutō Rose.
  • (Ar-peg-gios) are chords where the notes are played one note at a time in sucession rather than playing all the ones at once (Strumming).
  • Arpeggio was the chief inventor and leader of the Klaww Gang, as well as the mastermind behind the events of Sly 2: Band of Thieves. He was a small British parrot who desired to wield the power and immortality of Clockwerk, Sly Cooper's nemesis. To this end, he manipulated the Cooper Gang into stealing the Clockwerk parts from his fellow Klaww Gang members for him, with the help of his protégée and assistant, Neyla. He was voiced by Sam A. Mowry.
  • Arpeggio (アルペジオ, Arupejio) is a technique of Rōjūrō Ōtoribashi's Zanpakutō, Kinshara.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Usuario
Obrazek
  • 190
#views
  • 37000
  • Rebuild: 17,000+ , 30,000+
songtitle
  • "Arpeggio"
original upload date
  • Jun.20.2009
  • Rebuild: Jan.11.2013
type of villain
  • Immortality Seeker, Betrayed Villain
Używany przez
dbkwik:bleach/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.bleach/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pl.bleach/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:slycooper/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Voice
  • Sam A. Mowry
Singer
Goals
  • Revive Clockwerk, find all the Clockwerk Parts, become completely immortal.
Nombre
  • Arpeggio
Origin
  • Sly 2: Band of Thieves
Skills
  • Genius, manipulating every events, manipulation, reviving Clockwerk
Weapon
  • Machinery
Status
  • Deceased
Appearance
  • Sly 2: Band of Thieves
Producer
Affiliation
Name
  • Arpeggio
Romaji
  • Arupejio
  • Arupejio
dbkwik:guitar/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:vocaloidlyrics/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Typ
  • Technika Zanpakutō
Link
Alias
  • None
Hobby
  • Manipulating.
Kanji
  • アルペジオ
  • アルペジオ
Species
  • Parrot
Tipo
Color
  • ClearGrey; color:#000000
Died
  • c. 2004
Imagen
  • 250
Occupation
  • Leader of the Klaww Gang, Technological Genius
Fullname
  • Arpeggio
Gender
  • Male
Size
  • 200
abstract
  • Arpeggio (アルペジオ, Arupejio ?) es una técnica de Rōjūrō Ōtoribashi.
  • É a arma principal de Demyx, usada em Kingdom Hearts II.Ela está disponível em Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days, depois dthumb|left|135px|Demyx Arpeggioe se equipar o Zero Gear.
  • Arpeggio is the leader of the Klaww Gang and the main villain throughout most of Sly 2: Band of Thieves. He was a small British parrot (or macaw) who desired to wield the power of Clockwerk, Sly Cooper's nemesis. He manipulated the Cooper Gang into stealing the Clockwerk components from his fellow Klaww Gang members for him, but his plans were foiled when he was betrayed and killed by his protégé and assistant, Neyla. He was voiced by Sam Mowry.
  • Arpeggio (アルペジオ, arupejio) jest techniką Zanpakutō Rose.
  • (Ar-peg-gios) are chords where the notes are played one note at a time in sucession rather than playing all the ones at once (Strumming).
  • Arpeggio was the chief inventor and leader of the Klaww Gang, as well as the mastermind behind the events of Sly 2: Band of Thieves. He was a small British parrot who desired to wield the power and immortality of Clockwerk, Sly Cooper's nemesis. To this end, he manipulated the Cooper Gang into stealing the Clockwerk parts from his fellow Klaww Gang members for him, with the help of his protégée and assistant, Neyla. He was voiced by Sam A. Mowry.
  • Arpeggio (アルペジオ, Arupejio) is a technique of Rōjūrō Ōtoribashi's Zanpakutō, Kinshara.
is Leader of