PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Willie Garson
  • Willie Garson
  • Willie Garson
  • Willie Garson
  • Willie Garson
rdfs:comment
  • Willie Garson portrays the role of Dick Dicker in "Window Dressed to Kill". He also had a couple of memorable guest spots on Stargate SG-1, as Martin, an alien stuck on Earth and experiencing memory problems. Martin 'invents' a show (within a show) concept called "Wormhole X-Treme", and tries to get the networks onboard. Do you know more about Willie Garson? You can help the Pushing Daisies Wiki by [ expanding this page].
  • Willie Garson är en Amerikansk skådespelare. Han har medverkat i över 50 filmer, oftast spela mindre roller. Han är mest känd för att spela Stanford Blatch i Sex and the City.
  • right|thumb|200px|Willie Garson 20/02/1964 - Highland Park, New Jersey (Estados Unidos)
  • Garson is best known for his role as Stanford Blatch on the HBO series Sex and the City; he also had a recurring role as Henry Coffield on David Milch's series NYPD Blue. Garson's film credits include There's Something About Mary, Groundhog Day and Being John Malkovich.
  • Willie Garson (* [Jahr unbekannt]in Highland Park, New Jersey, USAals William Garson Paszamant Jahre alt)Kategorie:Artikel mit Vorlage:Personendaten, denen Geburtstagsanzeige fehltKategorie:Artikel mit Vorlage:Personendaten, denen Geburtstagsanzeige fehlt ist ein US-amerikanischer Regisseur, Produzent und Schauspieler. Er spielte Riga in der [[]]-Episode .
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
ögonfärg
  • Blå
DateNaissance
  • 1964-02-20
hårfärg
  • Brun
ImageCap
  • ... as Riga
Kön
  • Man
Prenom
  • Willie
dbkwik:de.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.startrek/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pushing-daisies/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
notable role(s)
  • in
Characters
Name
  • Willie Garson
  • Willie Garson
  • Willie Garson
Hair Colour
  • Brown
födelsedatum
  • 1964-02-20
dbkwik:jfc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Eye Colour
  • Blue
nationalitet
  • Amerikan
Place of Birth
  • Highland Park, New Jersey
Nom
  • Garson
Profession
  • Acteur
ID
  • 308606
  • nm0308606
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1964-02-20
  • --02-20
Birth name
  • Willie Garson Paszamant
Nationality
  • American
Character(s)
Födelsenamn
  • Willie Garson Paszamant
födelseort
  • Highland Park, New Jersey
aktör/aktris namn
  • Willie Garson
actor/actress name
  • Willie Garson
karaktär
VoixFrançaise
påtaglig roll
  • i
abstract
  • Willie Garson portrays the role of Dick Dicker in "Window Dressed to Kill". He also had a couple of memorable guest spots on Stargate SG-1, as Martin, an alien stuck on Earth and experiencing memory problems. Martin 'invents' a show (within a show) concept called "Wormhole X-Treme", and tries to get the networks onboard. Do you know more about Willie Garson? You can help the Pushing Daisies Wiki by [ expanding this page].
  • Willie Garson är en Amerikansk skådespelare. Han har medverkat i över 50 filmer, oftast spela mindre roller. Han är mest känd för att spela Stanford Blatch i Sex and the City.
  • Willie Garson (* [Jahr unbekannt]in Highland Park, New Jersey, USAals William Garson Paszamant Jahre alt)Kategorie:Artikel mit Vorlage:Personendaten, denen Geburtstagsanzeige fehltKategorie:Artikel mit Vorlage:Personendaten, denen Geburtstagsanzeige fehlt ist ein US-amerikanischer Regisseur, Produzent und Schauspieler. Er spielte Riga in der [[]]-Episode . Seine ersten Rollen spielte Garson Mitte der 1980er Jahre im US-amerikanische Fernsehen. Er ist unter anderem bekannt aus Filmen wie Real Love (1993), Verrückt nach Mary (1998), oder Freaky Friday – Ein voll verrückter Freitag (2003). Seine bisher größte Rolle, war jedoch die des Stanford Blatch in der Fernsehserie Sex and the City (1998-2004), die er mehrmals übernahm und auch in den beiden Kinofilmen (2008/2010) zur Serie spielte.
  • right|thumb|200px|Willie Garson 20/02/1964 - Highland Park, New Jersey (Estados Unidos)
  • Garson is best known for his role as Stanford Blatch on the HBO series Sex and the City; he also had a recurring role as Henry Coffield on David Milch's series NYPD Blue. Garson's film credits include There's Something About Mary, Groundhog Day and Being John Malkovich.
is Portrayed By of
is aktör of
is Acteur of
is Actor of