PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Michael Kopsa
  • Michael Kopsa
  • Michael Kopsa
rdfs:comment
  • He's known for voicing Beast in X-Men: Evolution, Char Aznable in Mobile Suit Gundam and Commander Volcott O'Huey in Galaxy Angel.
  • Michael Kopsa (born on January 22, 1956 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada) is an actor who portrayed Rick Culver in the The X-Files.
  • thumb|250px|Michael KopsaMichael Kopsa interpretó a Ned Cecil en Los 4 Fantásticos y a Lavin Skee (voz) en Planeta Hulk.
  • Michael Kopsa is a Canadian actor who plays Captain Windmark on Fringe.
  • Michael Kopsa is an actor who plays Doctor on Eureka.
  • Michael Kopsa (b. 1956) plays the government agent Montgomery in . Kopsa is a Canadian actor who has also appeared in episodes of Poltergeist: The Legacy, The Outer Limits, Stargate SG-1, The Collector, The Dead Zone and Falcon Beach.
  • Michael Kopsa voices Lavin Skee in Planet Hulk.
  • Michael Kopsa är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Michael Kopsa (born January 22, 1956) is an actor who played Beast on X-Men: Evolution, Laven Skee on Planet Hulk, and Controller on Iron Man: Armored Adventures.
  • Michael Kopsa is an actor who voiced the character Basil Sandhurst in the TV series, Iron Man: Armored Adventures.
  • Michael Kopsa is a Canadian voice, film, television and stage actor.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:iron-man/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:ironman/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:marvelanimated/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nickname(s)
  • Mike
notable role(s)
  • [[w:c:fringe:Captain Windmark
Birthplace
  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Toronto, Ontario
Appearances
Name
  • Michael Kopsa
First
födelsedatum
  • 1956-01-22
höjd
  • 311.0
dbkwik:eureka/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:flashgordon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:godfather/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1956-01-22
Alias
  • * Mike Kopsa * Micheal Kopsa
Birth Place
  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height
  • 310.0
Title
  • Michael Kopsa
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birthday
  • 1956-01-22
Image
  • Beast XME.jpg
Character
  • Doctor
  • Captain Windmark
Gender
  • Male
Born
  • 1956-01-22
  • Toronto, Canada
Birthname
  • Michael Kopsa
Portrayed
Date of Birth
  • 1956-01-22
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Toronto, Ontario, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Michael Kopsa
actor/actress name
  • Michael Kopsa
karaktär
abstract
  • He's known for voicing Beast in X-Men: Evolution, Char Aznable in Mobile Suit Gundam and Commander Volcott O'Huey in Galaxy Angel.
  • Michael Kopsa (born on January 22, 1956 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada) is an actor who portrayed Rick Culver in the The X-Files.
  • thumb|250px|Michael KopsaMichael Kopsa interpretó a Ned Cecil en Los 4 Fantásticos y a Lavin Skee (voz) en Planeta Hulk.
  • Michael Kopsa is a Canadian actor who plays Captain Windmark on Fringe.
  • Michael Kopsa is an actor who plays Doctor on Eureka.
  • Michael Kopsa (b. 1956) plays the government agent Montgomery in . Kopsa is a Canadian actor who has also appeared in episodes of Poltergeist: The Legacy, The Outer Limits, Stargate SG-1, The Collector, The Dead Zone and Falcon Beach.
  • Michael Kopsa voices Lavin Skee in Planet Hulk.
  • Michael Kopsa är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Michael Kopsa (born January 22, 1956) is an actor who played Beast on X-Men: Evolution, Laven Skee on Planet Hulk, and Controller on Iron Man: Armored Adventures.
  • Michael Kopsa is an actor who voiced the character Basil Sandhurst in the TV series, Iron Man: Armored Adventures.
  • Michael Kopsa is a Canadian voice, film, television and stage actor.
is aktör of
is Voice of
is Actor of