PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
rdfs:comment
  • Michael Robinson (ur. 1982 r. lub wcześniej) — czarodziej o nieznanym statusie krwi, będący uczniem Hogwartu, gdzie został przydzielony do Slytherinu. Był widziany w szkole w roku szkolnym 1993–1994.
  • Michael Robinson joue le rôle du trafiquant dans l'épisode L'Heure du jugement.
  • Michael John Huntly Robinson (b. January 13, 1959) portrayed Stuart Holmes in season 5 episode "Point of No Return".
  • Michael Robinson plays the role of the Trader in "The Cost of Living".
  • Michael Robinson is a Canadian actor.
  • Michael Robinson är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Michael Robinson was a Slytherin student at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry in the 1990s. He was seen walking around the school during the 1993-1994 school year.
  • Michael Robinson portrayed the character Trader in The Cost of Living.
  • Categoria:Attori Michael Robinson plays the role of the Trader in "Il prezzo della vita".
  • Michael Robinson is a deceased Vault dweller who ran for overseer in Vault 3, one of the Vault-Tec Vaults.
  • Michael Robinson era morador del Refugio 3 y se postuló como candidato a Supervisor antes de que lo invadieran los Maníacos.
owl:sameAs
menciones
  • FNV
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:lost/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Przynależność
  • * Szkoła Magii i Czarodziejstwa w Hogwarcie ** Slytherin
Personnage
Płeć
  • M
hideo
  • ja
Mentions
  • FNV
Rasa
hidem
  • y
krew
  • Czysta lub półkrwi
Juegos
  • none
Luogo
  • Ottawa, Canada
Rol
Raza
hidef
  • y
Kön
  • Man
Afiliación
Lieu
  • Las Vegas, Nevada
Urodziny
  • 1982
  • Wielka Brytania lub Irlandia
dbkwik:de.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.fallout/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fallout/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:football/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:harry-potter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:harrypotter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:it.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pl.harrypotter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Unknown
  • Ottawa, Canada
Theme
  • slytherin
Games
  • none
Date
  • 1975-03-23
nome
  • Michael Robinson
Affiliation
Role
Name
  • Michael Robinson
  • Michael Robinson
DOB
  • 1959-01-13
  • Unknown
Sex
  • Male
födelsedatum
  • 1959-01-13
Alias
  • * Michael J. H. Robinson * Darcy Robinson
Height
  • 309.0
Species
Data
  • 1959-01-13
immagine
  • Trader.jpg
Marital Status
  • Married to Alison James
House
nationalitet
Dom
Place of Birth
  • Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Nom
  • Michael Robinson
Character
  • Trader
  • Schwarzmarkthändler
IMDB ID
  • 732918
Gender
  • Male
Race
Born
  • 1982
ImageCaption
  • Michael Robinson als Schwarzmarkthändler
  • Michael Robinson as the trader
Date of Birth
  • 1959-01-13
Birth name
  • Michael John Huntly Robinson
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Ottawa, Ontario, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Michael Robinson
actor/actress name
  • Michael Robinson
karaktär
Personaggio
  • Trader
abstract
  • Michael Robinson (ur. 1982 r. lub wcześniej) — czarodziej o nieznanym statusie krwi, będący uczniem Hogwartu, gdzie został przydzielony do Slytherinu. Był widziany w szkole w roku szkolnym 1993–1994.
  • Michael Robinson joue le rôle du trafiquant dans l'épisode L'Heure du jugement.
  • Michael John Huntly Robinson (b. January 13, 1959) portrayed Stuart Holmes in season 5 episode "Point of No Return".
  • Michael Robinson plays the role of the Trader in "The Cost of Living".
  • Michael Robinson is a Canadian actor.
  • Michael Robinson är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Michael Robinson was a Slytherin student at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry in the 1990s. He was seen walking around the school during the 1993-1994 school year.
  • Michael Robinson portrayed the character Trader in The Cost of Living.
  • Categoria:Attori Michael Robinson plays the role of the Trader in "Il prezzo della vita".
  • Michael Robinson is a deceased Vault dweller who ran for overseer in Vault 3, one of the Vault-Tec Vaults.
  • Michael Robinson era morador del Refugio 3 y se postuló como candidato a Supervisor antes de que lo invadieran los Maníacos.
is costar of
is aktör of
is Acteurs of
is Guests of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of
is costars of