Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/d9LpQDOqDPlvoIr0IeluJw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
ultima/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/0wv8BP648b_UEfRh5DKYcw==
is
dbkwik:
ultima/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Toshi
Mike Ward (U4)
Pindiro Tribesmen
Lassorn
Paul (U4)
Katrina
Zella
X
Morlock
Saralek
Father Antos
Topo
Fazek
Dominus
Yorl
Data Integrator
Dokray
Brion
Petre
Conor
Isstanar
Druid (NPC)
Ankh (NPC)
Ellen
Zoranthus
Stuart
Traveling Dan
Iskander
Brawnclan
Servile
Zircon
Tuomaxx
Green Beard
Selina
Zinaida
Pearli
Shamuru
Estro (Minoc)
Smithy
The Gypsy
Aganar
Camille
Sir Jeff
Cutter
Grigori Yefimovich Rasputin
Enrik
Bandaii
Baiyanda
Richard Sherman
Lord Thibris
Temme
Devra
Thentis
Laurana
Hook
Derek the Bard
Kenneth
Prektesh
Cooter McGee
Lap-Lem
Liana
Yasuda
Stephanie
Spiran
Coker
Grison
Glen
Gorn
Naruto
Cleese
Lorien
Karina
Kilandra
Pukchep
Pothos
Frank the Fox
Tiberius
Chirl
Lord Blackthorn
Blog
James (U7)
Toama
Raymundo
Karenna
Magenta
Jenna
Milan
Pierre
Chamfort
Vaclav
Sal
Lucilla
Mandy
Ragnar
Sir Hobie
Paulette
Virtuebane
Bane
Batlin
Chad
Joe
Denton
Browning
Fighter (U4)
Gwenneth
Arial
Barbra
Greg
Felicitar
Christen
Caradon
Shazom
Myles
Lerei
Allen
Ben (U6)
Skyrise
Neyobi
Sir Drake
Wench
Lord Umbria
Flicken
Mythran
Alistair
Budo (U7)
Morchella
Syria
Aristotle
Alastor Gordon
Unnamed Prisoner
Lethe
Derek
Sethys
Lasher the Unicorn
Jorvin
Wanda
Raxachk
Seesha
Xiao
Mole (U6)
Chantu
Cyrrus
Blacktooth
Rew
King of the White Dragon
De Hugh
Marcus Chaney
Michelle
Thariand
Inmanilem
Captain Blyth
Mischief
Carasso
Ariana
Bolesh
Goth
Emilly
H.G. Wells
Rayburt
Gregory
Shamino
Dr. Cat
Gulik
Ansikart
Daem
De Snel
Zelda
Hook (U4)
Rudyom
Dorin
Gwillim
Lord Marsten
Apaton
Terri
Fodus
Torrissio
Eldroth
Noxum
Dargoth
Drudgeworth
Dr. Spector
Telila
Ironwit
HardLuck
Gordy
Stelnar
Thindle
Sandy
Luther
Papa Cyclops
Judith
Topuru
Leila
Lithos
Mosagann
Althea
Heywood
Water (NPC)
Andrea
Mr. Fenton
Triplet
Quenton
Beryl
Guoblum
Jimmy
Mentorian
Coop
Oaxtepac
Finn
Eyesnack
Ankh of Spirituality
Xorinite Wisp
Amanda (U7)
Blaine
Nikola Tesla
Jesse
Betra
Phoenix (NPC)
William (U4)
Farmer Krill
Aaron
Cecil
Shartek
Arty
Stephen
Starfire
Lynn
Sentinel 868
Dufus
Tomoka
Bishey
Huitlapacti
Tarna (NPC)
Wyatt Earp
Tristia
Denys
Mikos
Chafblum
Tolemak
Seth
Sir Simon
Windrunner
Owen
Faren
Bidney
Dale
Thad
Xichak
Dergin
Trisch
Mors Gotha
Mosh
Zorn (NPC)
Flamis
Ubermon
Salkind
Captain Hawk
Fred
Mwaerno
Jeremy James Scirlock
Xavier
Hagbard
Trian
Garg
Kitiara
Ksssindra
Valiant
Aria
Terrance
Old Ybarra
Teregus
Bliy Skup Ductosnore
Kurt
Fitch
Pever
Lord British
Annon
Van Kellian
Meribeth
Malifora
Judy
Fenn
Nilpont
Brunt
Sriash
Biden
Quix
Leon
Xenka
Sister Antos
Donya
Sir Horffe
Sir Pendaran
Thomas Edison
Rieya
Pistol
Aurvidlem
Inara
Shakespeare
Landon
Leof
Ignap
Nakai
Lord Dalgrin
Futurian
Sullivan
Nell
Hendle
Eponine
Odion
Karl
Cantra
Circe
Nate the Snake
Foodmaker
Charles
Tactus
Kline
Vardion
Thrud
Argus
Milenus
Shubin
Pomdirgun
Kunawo
Palos
Celestial
Naxatilor
Spiritual Imp
Francesca
Fritz
Windwalker
Anton
Lord Stuart the Hungry
Molloy
Feznor
Sin'Vraal
Markus
Millie
Drusilla
Voldin
Boris
Silamo
Hennington
Rob Frasier
Halawa
Lyssandra
Tiery
Beth Frasier
Michaelangelo
Dustin
Andral
Oradinar
Paul (U5)
Robin
Sir Robin
Filbercio
Siranush
Draxinar
Baron Almric
Artegal
Korick
Nema
One Eyed Willey
Rogwump
Elad
Templar
Iriale Silvermist
Ambrose
Gilberto
Trent
ALEX
Benny
Queen Zhah
Camile
Arcadion
Saduj
Kessler
Sloven
Demitry
Komor
Sam (U4)
Flindo
Aimi
Gordo
Goeth
Jessip
Kreg
Lanugo
Lord R'hien
Ophelia
Mandrake
Golron
Starlight
Pamela
Damon (U4)
Jeremy
Gorgrond
Jotham
Leodon
Thoxa
Gargan
Sasha (U6)
Sven
Wis Sur
Felix
Fiend
Lord Robert
Forsythe
Margareta
Arturos
Jack Segal
Diane (U4)
Goblin Blacksmith
Zak
Gregor
Joshua (U5)
Zeke
Bullwier
Dezana
Barako Tribesmen
Tymus (Vesper)
Merideth
Valor-Golem
Tekapesh
Amande
Weston
Temptious
Foranamo
Unconscious Man
Kador
Greymarch
Madam Pendra
Shmed
Plashef
Weaponsmith
Blorn
Dripper
Delwyn
Max Engel
Mortude
Beverlea
Devon
Sir John Paul
Winthrop
Hewstone
Tobias
Mordea
Max (U4)
Jennifer
Keller
Jerris
Hazard
Sigmund Freud
Fiona
Aleyn
Elistaria
Kyra
Julio
Meryl
Malchor
Braunam
Gruman
Addom
Malloy and Owings
Miranda
Seanna
Gardner
Foulwell
Elizabeth
Nomaan
Bwundai
Emerson
Silanus
Charlotte
David
Pashesh
Adreanna
Sisik
Ferru
Eiko
Rawstag
Solaria
Stratos
Yurel
Aurendir
Publius
Arbeth
Boots
Derydlus
Morz
Zajac
Zorin
Yenani
Figg
Merlin
Jimmy Malone
Beatrix
Alagner
Friday (NPC)
Vorz Ductosnore
In For-Lem
Parrot
Sutek
Gurstang
Barren
Dancek
THOL
William
Nawl
Nicodemus
Blackie
Mole
Caroline
Goodscrafter
Silvy
Mokpo
Jacqueline
Leonna
Maurice
Anthony
Sarpling
Justin
Shawn (U4)
Darden
Willy
Petra
Edrin
Cheshef
Brendann
Sakkhra Tribesmen
Sailor (U4)
Nellie Bly
Phillip
Maxwell
Linnet
Wierdrum
Sven (U4)
Theoan
Aloron
Vasel
Xanthia
Peyton
Rowena
Balayna
Chsheket
Xaktsesh
Brother Zair
Christopher
Rankin
Paxaptamac
Feridwyn
Nostro
Ike Clanton
Tyball
Jakher
Lord Robert (Jhelom)
Gladstone
Forbrak
Darby the innkeeper
Phearcy
Beren
Roberto
Kneenibble
Lobar
Kyle
Guard (Trinsic)
Draxta
Nystul
Doloras
Kristi
Virgil (U4)
Ranthru
Tlapatla
Morghrim
Rabindranath Tagore
Nikolai Lenin
Sprite
Lord Malone
Timothy
Eustus the Vulture
Elissa
Thevel
Jessica
Retichall
Loubet
Nastassia
Peter
Judge Dryden
Charm (NPC)
Klog
Woolfe
Krayg
Zaksam
Morfin
Iss'leek
Terbor
Diver
Moctapotl
Halisa
Vividos
Shanklick
Aramina
Lydia
Rotoluncia
Krilner
Alina
Celest
Spektor
Toran
Brock
Ephemerides
Beatrice
Bengrod
Lady Marcy
Robert Frasier
Selvyn
Thorne
Ducio
Lord Petyr
Arvin
Darion
Corkrin
Ranger (NPC - Yew)
Sethar Strongarm
Fenelon
Inwisloklem
Shaana
Merrick
Renfry
Tyrone (Skara Brae)
Nahuatla Tribesmen
Jillian
Roderick
Bailey
Joth
Phineus
Runeb
Chaktsaf
Lenard
Sasha (U4)
Nosfentor
Nanna
Mortegro
Anjor
Wingless Gargoyles
Captain Johne
Carlyn
Aesop
Marrowsuck
Vasculio
Rob (U5)
Jumar
Gustacio
Barrab Tribesmen
Winston (Armour)
Hydros
Arron
Lady Leigh
Historian
Braccus
Robert E. Peary
Auctioneer
Slasher of Veils
Chizzztl
Willard
Yongi
Squire Jimmy
Kytyn
Johnson
Dorna Ironfist
Constance
Ferryman
Freli
Sam
Larrifin
Maul
Brother Antos (U4)
Tierra
Suzanna
Pyros
Shivan
Andrio
Alkerion
Harmony
Sir Adam
Sionnach
Jergi
Tim
Delin
Polly
Sam (U5)
Orlock
Altomar
Taynith
Cardon
Fissif
Georges Méliès
Teril
Dracothraxus
Sylaina
Stivius
Kallibrus
Windrick
Sentri
Kalen
Balthasar
Gate Guard (Trinsic)
Faultless
Dr. Rafkin
Immanuelle
Malchir
Casperin
Wamap
Helena
Scatu (Moonglow)
Skitle
Glinkie
Marta
Bradman
Pushme Pullyu
Surok
Sysskarr
Seara
Culham
Toede
Griffle
Trilkhai
Gilwoyai
Unnamed Goblin
George Washington Carver
Draygan
Sebastian
Antonio
Erstam
Rabindrinath
Lothian
Malik
Shyra
Sailor Sam
Triolo
Freemis
Lord Zhelkas
The Cap'n
Sallé
Sir Arbuthnot
Greg (U4)
Henry
Sheila
Major Greg Duprey
Arkandor
Max (Paws)
Martine
Nilrem
Prinx
Shaman (Moonglow)
Gralvart
Murray
Max
Linda (U4)
Gideon
Brownie
Hydra Brothers
Jaymes
Trenton
Captain Stokes
Vigil
Dunbar
Myrmidex Queen
Rutherford
Timyra
Charlotte (U5)
Oracle of Fawn
Lord Heather
Garamon
Murgo
Goldthirst
Garam
Britta
Unnamed Pirate
Fabozz
Budo (U6)
Joseph
Kelly
Cador
Cynthia
Sir Hrothgar
Jukari Tribesmen
Disquiqui Tribesmen
Tsandar
Kane
Relk
Terran
Ketcheval
Scots
Selganor
Erwald Ironhawk
Shazzana
Valkadesh (U9)
Valkadesh
Grod
Trebor
Master Hawkins
Flint
Azure
Cosmo
Scatu
Salan
Farmer Nash
Zoltan
Senora
Talking Door
Saul
Russell
Jordan
Drogeni
Thorkin
Kylista
Peer (NPC)
Healer (Gargoyle)
Rodrick
Winston
Julia
Sir Richter
Mordra
Calumny
Kintara
Vokes
Tarpch
Frida
Gurnordir
Salamon
Banter
Aron
Trystero
Sahree
Sir Cabirus
Tika
Flain
Weblock
Carrocio
Merzan
Dell
Fintor
Long John Leary
Paul
Haakur Tribesmen
Yvella
Wislem
Donnar
Taylor
Guard (2nd Floor)
Santayana
Rocco
Quat
Bonn
Sindar
Laszlo
Danfits
Lord Shalineth
Dr. C.L. Blood
Nigel
Corby
Borne
Felespar
Andrew
Quintin
Spellbind
Marissa
Exferlem
Garok Al-Mat
Marcus
Manrel
Gallrot
Zajac (Trinsic)
Bragit
Caine
Meredith
Matt
Lady Hayden
Jason
Dallas Garrett
Alyssand
Wendy
Tholden
Bishop
Kurak tribesmen
Leavell
Hettar
Nicholas
Penni
Doris (Underworld 1)
Homer
Johann
EB
Yolaru Tribesmen
Regina
Caretaker
Merida
Apathas
Shapero
Seggallion
Tseramed
Froed
Ben
Jumu
Kallistan
Martin
Apollonia
Jingles
Markham
Effrem
Boydon
Finnigan
Kissme
Boskin
Katalkotl
Justin (U4)
Patrick
Captain Trippet
Olon
Miggim
Cairbre
Ree
Neno
Horance
Jude
Torwin
Zulith
Clint
Burnside
Spark
Balthan
Dialogicans
Leona
Wilfred
Columna
Martingo
Lady Tory
Myauri
Cory
Terrin
Granted
Pepper
Kristy
Lucky
Eloemosynator
Jaana
Kraw
Altara (U9)
Heftimus McPry
Life (NPC)
Balakai
Lady Yelinda
Talfourd
Ambule
Amoras
Margot
Katie
Kaiko
Timmons
Silver John
Percival Lowell
Sherry the Mouse
Faulinei
Bikchiz
Mario
Zachariah
Reef
Mara
Reyna
Lazeena
Troy
Aram-Dol
Thurston
Byrin
Cubolt
Zellivan
Catherine
Nelson
Harnna
Greyson
Lt. Dibbs
Diane
Bentic
Maldric
Aiela
Presto
Miles
Kysstaa
Stoker
Morphius
Stefano
Glenno
Angus
Marie Curie
Standarr
Scally
Utomo
Elster
Theodore Roosevelt
Andreas
Nathaniel Peters
Patterson
Shiela
Felicity
Praecor Loth
Battles
Danag
James
Jeanette
Dr. David Yellin
Enlor
Fyodor
Amanda
Fedabiblio
Anmanivas
Yastar
William F. "Buffalo Bill" Cody
Balinor
Karnax
Michael
Shannon
Blissful
Shirita
Kindor
Cellia
Khumash-Gor
De Maria
Garritt
Louvnon
Nan
Daros
Ruggs
Caladin
Astaroth
Tetsuo
Wartow
Sseetharee
Adjhar
Hassad
Snaz
Gwenno
Delanrey
Johnson (U7 pt 2)
Andrew Carnegie
Quaeven
Mark Twain
Ensorcio
Ludrag
Julia (U7 pt 2)
Barren (Skara Brae)
Doris
Shaman
Joshua
Forskis
Stablemaster (U4)
Shenstone
Rogi
Simon
Time Lord
Menion
Sprellic
Erethian
Vorpal
Meranthon
Ogri
Mintol
Chaos Hierophant
Garth
Zaria
Siona (Lazarus)
Abraham
Atlipacta
Bronus
Jerone
Smith the Horse
Illomo
Perrin
Lor-wis-lem
Ishtass
Marney
Elynor
Linda Sue
Hawkwind
Kliftin
Shak
Sir Sean
Gherick
Isaac
Mitre
Kipotli
For-Lem
Bob the Beggar
Sintag
Pendragon
Delphynia
Ugyuk
jan
Altara
Vernix
Alara
Denby
Limpy
Csil
Mystell
Bucia
Bollux
Jean
Virden
Pinrod
Sasha
Isabella
Corinth
Geoffrey
Trellek
Dantes
Stillwelt
Urali Tribesmen
Gimble
Ahrmaand
Mondain
Melino
Iolo
Auston
Ssithnos
Anya
Ernesto
Zair the Wise
Frontis
Intanya
Rhian
Beh Lem
Yunapotli
Gaye
Koranada
Tara
Damsel
Lady Tessa
Calamity Jane
Wislem (U9)
Myrtle
Legrand Antoine Couillard
Fumiko
Faye
Kapyundi
Hound of Doskar
Dyka
Lord Draxinusom
Penumbra
Siona
Mama Cyclops
Zogith
Fyrgen
Candice
Lady Jehanne
Dr. Owl
Frigidazzi
Emma Goldman
Windmire
Mack
Chuckles
Tavenor
Janar
Eckhart
Dorstag
Jean Couillard
Quan
Sarah Bernhardt
Gharl
Slysam
Gertan
Dupre
Inamo
Jospur
Louis Comfort Tiffany
Daphne
Stellos
Rob (U4)
Lady Alinore
Treanna
Bolinard
AVA
Brother Wayne
Lady Janell
William (U6)
William Randolph Hearst
Romasco
Lord Michael
Lenora
Inoo
Jendon
Steve
Snake Charmer
Silent
Deadeye
Christopher (U5)
Smirk
Grugorr
Runekeeper
Margaret
Mariah
Desiree
Ranger (NPC - Serpent's Hold)