PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Kevin McNulty
  • Kevin McNulty
  • Kevin McNulty
  • Kevin McNulty
rdfs:comment
  • Kevin McNulty portrayed Hank in the 2007 miniseries Tin Man.
  • Kevin McNulty (born on December 8, 1955 in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada) is an actor who made played several characters on The X-Files, Millennium and The Lone Gunmen.
  • Kevin McNulty (né le 8 décembre 1955) est un acteur de cinéma et de télévision canadien.
  • Kevin McNulty portrayed Robert Ralston in Generation X.
  • He studied music and acting at Washington State University and graduated from Studio 58, Langara College in Vancouver. He began acting on stage, before moving onto television and film. He has appeared in Supervolcano, Meteor Storm, Stargate: Atlantis, Battlestar Galactica and Psych. In Supernatural, Kevin portrayed Roy Le Grange in season 1 episode "Faith" and Phillip in season 10 episode "Ask Jeeves".
  • Kevin McNulty är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • thumb|250px|Kevin McNultyKevin McNulty interpretó a Jimmy O'Hoolihan en Los 4 Fantásticos y al Portero del Edificio Baxter en Los 4 Fantásticos y Silver Surfer.
  • __NOEDITSECTION__ Image:Information-silk.png|Character Template rect 0 0 20 20 Staff Template desc none Kevin McNulty Real Name Unknown First publication Unknown
owl:sameAs
rôles
civilstånd
  • Nuvarande gift med Susinn McFarlen
dcterms:subject
Nationalité
  • canadienne
hideo
  • ja
Enfant
  • 2
Date de naissance
  • 1955-12-08
Acteur
  • m
  • oui
  • s
Série
  • 1
  • a
Kön
  • Man
Nom de naissance
  • Kevin John McNulty
dbkwik:crossgen-comics-database/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:heykidscomics/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-men-movies/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:xmen-movies/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:xmenmovies/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
IMDB
  • 574081
Surnom
  • Kevin Clifford McNulty,
  • Kevin McNaulty
  • Kevin Mcnulty
Appearances
Name
  • Kevin McNulty
födelsedatum
  • 1955-12-08
höjd
  • 6'
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * Kevin John McNulty * Kevin J. McNulty * Kevin McNaulty * Kevin Clifford McNulty * Kevin Mcnulty
Birth Place
  • Penticton, British Columbia, Canada
Height
  • 6'
Marital Status
  • Currently married to Susinn McFarlen
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Penticton, British Columbia, Canada
Lieu de naissance
  • , Colombe-Britannique,
Birthday
  • 1955-12-08
tri
  • McNulty, Kevin
Character
Profession
  • Acteur
Movie
  • Generation X
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1955-12-08
Birth name
  • Kevin John McNulty
Conjoint
  • Susinn McFarlen
Nationality
Character(s)
  • *William Warner *Lycus
födelseort
  • Penticton, British Columbia, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Kevin McNulty
actor/actress name
  • Kevin McNulty
karaktär
  • *William Warner *Lycus
abstract
  • Kevin McNulty portrayed Hank in the 2007 miniseries Tin Man.
  • Kevin McNulty (born on December 8, 1955 in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada) is an actor who made played several characters on The X-Files, Millennium and The Lone Gunmen.
  • Kevin McNulty (né le 8 décembre 1955) est un acteur de cinéma et de télévision canadien.
  • Kevin McNulty portrayed Robert Ralston in Generation X.
  • He studied music and acting at Washington State University and graduated from Studio 58, Langara College in Vancouver. He began acting on stage, before moving onto television and film. He has appeared in Supervolcano, Meteor Storm, Stargate: Atlantis, Battlestar Galactica and Psych. In Supernatural, Kevin portrayed Roy Le Grange in season 1 episode "Faith" and Phillip in season 10 episode "Ask Jeeves".
  • Kevin McNulty är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • thumb|250px|Kevin McNultyKevin McNulty interpretó a Jimmy O'Hoolihan en Los 4 Fantásticos y al Portero del Edificio Baxter en Los 4 Fantásticos y Silver Surfer.
  • __NOEDITSECTION__ Image:Information-silk.png|Character Template rect 0 0 20 20 Staff Template desc none Kevin McNulty Real Name Unknown First publication Unknown
is Interprète of
is aktör of
is Actor of