Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/du9eexL_6rOhgUlR6AiTpA==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
pokemon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/K4swDzxKj4pJ0iaU4qieMg==
is
dbkwik:
pokemon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Anthony (Coordinator)
Meyer
Pete Pebbleman
Jasmine (anime)
Gardenia (Adventures)
Salon Maiden Anabel (anime)
B-2
Naomi
Moon (Adventures)
Taylor (Sinnoh)
Hank
Lara Laramie
Lenora (anime)
Edmund
Vicky Winstrate
Luke
Conway
Emmy
Courtney (Generations)
Chalmers (Adventures)
Cherry
Grant (anime)
Gentleman (Kanto)
Kenny (Sinnoh)
Molly Hale
Drayden (Generations)
Carlita
Carl
Marilyn
Ellen
Earl Dervish (Adventures)
Brawly (anime)
Marley (anime)
Maylene (DPA)
Damos
Ayumi
Erika (Adventures)
Dark Clembot
Belmondo
Dr. Namba
Drew
Ellie
Chili (anime)
Reggie
Rali
Battle Park owner
Khoury
Spenser (Ranger)
Cameron
Skyla (anime)
Rad Rickshaw (Adventures)
Dario (ETP)
Dohga
Asuka
Flint (DPA)
Charon (Adventures)
Zachary Evans
Lance (anime)
Ridley
Manami
Phony Pokémon interpreters
Buck (Adventures)
Jun
Danny
Vladimir
Doctor Ferrara
Alanna
Haley
Rudy
Cyrus (Generations)
Riley (DPA)
Alva
Silver (Sevii Islands)
Subway Boss Emmet (Adventures)
Lisa
Olympia (Adventures)
Claire
Holly
Sebastian (Sinnoh)
Team Magma Grunts
Marshal (Adventures)
Stephanie
Tabitha (Adventures)
Spring
Professor Birch (Adventures)
Drayden (Adventures)
Tierno (anime)
Marley (Adventures)
Agatha (Adventures)
Kenny (AG015)
Whitney (anime)
Tomio
Juliet
Stephan
Arena Tycoon Greta (Adventures)
Shingo
Hugh's Sister
Chester
Forrester Franklin
Lenora (Generations)
Jeanette Fisher (ETP)
Marris
Annie (Johto)
Victor (IL067)
Julie
Misty (Adventures)
Trish
Tate and Liza (Adventures)
Ash Ketchum/Advanced Generation
Team Flare Grunts
Shepherd
Gardenia (DPA)
Alex Davis
Y (Adventures)
Ranger Mason
Alder (Adventures)
Elder (Dragon Village)
Vicious
Noa
Caitlin (anime)
Viper
Mona
Kendrick
Shoko
Dream Giovanni
Brycen (Adventures)
Jay
Ogin
Professor Icarus
Blaine (Origins)
Daisy
Mewtwo's Creators
Zane
Lilly
Dream Johanna
Castle Valet Darach (Adventures)
Matori
Xerosic (Adventures)
Ash Ketchum/Original series (Kanto and Orange Islands)
Kaz Gym Leader
Volkner (anime)
Verona
Clay (anime)
Bianca's father (Adventures)
Rainer (ETP)
Maya (Sinnoh)
Roseanne (Adventures)
Cheryl (Adventures)
Manabu Kadoo
Shiro
Lena
Ramone
Lorelei (Origins)
Sean's father
Ash Ketchum/Original series (Johto)
Isis
Gold (Adventures)
Trainer (AG176)
Janina
Magikarp Salesman
Yōko
Kay
Ross
Ultimo
Elesa (trailer)
Count Pumpka's steward
Roark (Adventures)
Linda
Argus Steel
Benji
Kiyo (Origins)
Gemma
Wilbur
Kendall
Joe (Kanto)
Cassius (Adventures)
J's client's henchmen
Expert Stonecutter
Norman (Adventures)
Sho (anime)
Koga (Origins)
Chili (Adventures)
Maylene (anime)
Olympica
Old Gym Leader
Chapman
Kylan
Saizo
Mamoswine rental owner
Anthea and Concordia (anime)
Ritchie (ETP)
Sabrina (ETP)
Pyro
Winthrop's owner
Cissy
Jump
Professor Westwood V
Mori
Lisa Mitchum
Sabrina (Adventures)
Clemont (Adventures)
Rebecca (MS007)
Maury
O
Phoebe (Adventures)
Hippie
Meray
Evian
Orson
Subway Boss Ingo (Adventures)
Erina
Morrison
Michelle
Nihei
Crimson
Ken (Character)
Hinako
Giovanni (Origins)
Xander
Monsieur Pierre
Trainer (XY119)
TAD
Scientist (DP071)
Yuzo
Professor Hastings (Ranger)
Candice (anime)
Ricard Nouveau
Wikstrom (anime)
Io
Diantha (anime)
Steven Stone (Adventures)
Mirror Jessie
Olesia
Bebe (Adventures)
Magician (character)
Lyn
Haidoru
Bart
Katsuya
Ann
Marble
Gilbert (Hoenn)
Mareep farmer
Lulu (Sinnoh)
Kameo
Aura Guardian
Lady Ilene
Terri
Latoya Parker
Bianca (anime)
Angie's mother
Madison
Professor Kukui (Adventures)
Keith (Hoenn)
Trevor (anime)
Mable (Adventures)
Heroes of Truth and Ideals
Layla (Unova)
Mars (Adventures)
Charles (anime)
Emily (Orange Islands)
Amelia (Kalos)
Sonny
Cassie
Ramos (anime)
Soren
Dorian
Brad Van Darn
Mars (DPA)
Andrea
Taichi
Hisashi
Nicole
Innkeeper
Stephanie's father
Red Army
Toma-Toma
Fennel (Adventures)
Marnie
Bill (ETP)
Clay (Generations)
Jimmy Ray
Sheridan
Minnie
Shauna (Adventures)
Muramasa
Dolan
Christopher (Kanto)
Cheryl (Generations)
Iris (Adventures)
Florinda Showers (ETP)
Giallo (Adventures)
Sherman
Tony (Unova)
Tyson (Team Rocket)
Kyle (Sinnoh)
Scientist (Adventures)
Worker (Adventures)
Rich lady
Flint (Kanto)
Tammy (Johto)
Timmy Grimm
Misty (Origins)
Red (Generations)
Anna
Makoto
Male Trainers
Shinji (Johto)
Mikael
Poacher (MS004)
Tracey Sketchit
Yancy (Adventures)
Kaisei
Heath (Ranger Batonnage)
Kye
Mrs. Shellby
Grimsley (Adventures)
Omega (Hoenn)
Lysandre (anime)
Doctor Ferrara's henchmen
Skyler
Katrina (Hoenn)
Alvin
Keenan
Christie
Sird
Melissa
Keith (Kanto)
Morgan (Decolore Islands)
Keegan
Mitsumi
Winona (Adventures)
Professor Elm (Adventures)
Ultima
Mr. Briney (Adventures)
Crispin
Brock (ETP)
AL
RICO
Jubilife Reds
Fernando
Koji (anime)
Clown (Sinnoh)
Tiffany (Ranger)
Pyro (ETP)
Jaco
Saturn (Adventures)
Elita (Ranger)
Shauntal (Adventures)
Tate and Liza (anime)
Tomo (Kanto)
Sylvester (Johto)
Mackenzie's father
Kyle (Kanto)
Damian
Bryan
Sean
Aqua Agent
Old Man Swamp
Mantle
Sakura
Trixie
Mr. Briney (anime)
Paka and Uji
Satoshi
Lilia
Norman (anime)
Chigusa
Lana (anime)
X (Adventures)
Mamie
Nanu (Adventures)
Rocky
Celosia (anime)
Captain (Hoenn)
Mick
Max (AG049)
Worker (anime)
Ryoku (Adventures)
Professor Sycamore (Adventures)
Sebastian (Adventures)
Malva (anime)
Tammy (Sinnoh)
Marcel
Mister Crow
Kamero
Cheryl (anime)
Biker King
Rosa (trailer)
Powerplant Workers
Vivi Winstrate
Glacia (Adventures)
Leon
Kagetomo
Randall
Volt (Hoenn)
Agatha (Origins)
Shigeru
Kiyo (anime)
Wally (Adventures)
Kako
Renza
Florence
Mr. Shaw
Bianca (BTB)
Rory
Stella
Pokémon hunter
Sullivan
Ruby (Adventures)
Blackbelt (anime)
King of Pokélantis
Lily (Kanto)
Moria
Captain Marius
Ash Ketchum/XY
Mariah (Kanto)
Sparky (Trainer)
Brittany
Nazuna's father
Angela
Ritchie
Karl
Brawly (Adventures)
Brycen (Generations)
Mikuri
Johanna (Adventures)
Lt. Surge (Origins)
Ben (Hero of Oblivia)
Proton (Adventures)
Ice (Ranger Batonnage)
Cynthia (anime)
Roxanne (anime)
Forrest Franklin
Wings Alexander
Marina (Johto)
Chymia
Jeff
Francesca
Joey
Blue (Adventures)
Bashō Shinra
Benji's father
Kakuzō Hisha
Charon (DPA)
Coronet Fighters
Mollie
Jessiebelle
Lara Laramie (ETP)
Nando
Maxie (Adventures)
Mako (Unova)
DJ Mary (Adventures)
Professor Elm (anime)
Maya (Adventures)
Geoff
Nimbasa Legends
Mariah (Johto)
Hau (Adventures)
Brianna
Winona (anime)
Rainer
Yuta
Anthony (AG010)
Nicolette
Kurt (Adventures)
Barlow (Ranger Batonnage)
Robin
Macy
Sara Lee
May (trailer)
Sumomo
Oscar (Hoenn)
Looker (Generations)
Hiori
Siebold (anime)
Sabrina (anime)
Nancy
Team Galactic Grunts
Roark (anime)
Crystal (Adventures)
Tomo (ETP)
ALEX
Benny
Poncho (Orange Islands)
Nanette
Wilton (Adventures)
Wulfric (Adventures)
Santa Claus
Janine (Adventures)
Lyra (anime)
Mitsuki
Temacu's father
Sophocles (anime)
Cheren (trailer)
Lilian Meridian
Zinzolin (Adventures)
Madame Muchmoney
Dome Ace Tucker (anime)
Koga (Adventures)
Butler (character)
Mirror Bonnie
Harry
Savannah
ZERO
Shin (HFT)
Corey
Giovanni (anime)
Grings Kodai
Manning
Jeremy
Meowzie's owner
Bonnie (Adventures)
Baraz
Clemont (anime)
Ampharos Train crew
Ash Ketchum/Best Wishes!
Flannery (Adventures)
Team Rocket scout
Kent
Ryoma
Delaney
Bianca (Johto)
Nico
Pryce (Adventures)
Roman
Kenton
Wattson (anime)
Brock's Siblings
Malva (Adventures)
Pike Queen Lucy (anime)
Proprietor
Mira (Adventures)
Steven Stone (trailer)
Gabby and Ty (Adventures)
Burgh (anime)
Porter
Satchel
Malin
Weston
Morty (anime)
Scientist (Kalos)
Janet
Bruno (Origins)
Natasha
Lillie (anime)
Shopper
Black (Adventures)
Mr. Backlot (anime)
Gilbert (Kanto)
Tonio
Professor Rowan (Adventures)
Wilkinson
Souji
Monica
Lorelei (Generations)
Sven (Ranger Batonnage)
Aliana (anime)
Team Flare Admins
Professor Birch (anime)
Hugh (trailer)
Dawn (D&P)
Poacher (PM)
Riley (anime)
Crystal (GB)
Old Man Shuckle
Shu's mother
Doctor Zager
Juan (anime)
Tower Tycoon Palmer (PBK)
Mrs. Grimm
Trainer (DP139)
Iris (anime)
Unknown Shinx team
Cross
Carrie (XY)
Whirl Cup winner
Kimmy Shoney
Rin
Eusine (Adventures)
Brock (anime)
Erica
Romeo
Reina
Skyla (Generations)
Mitchell (DP148)
Raiden
Shauna (Hoenn)
Olympia (anime)
Misaki
Bruno (Adventures)
Miki
Newton Graceland
Wikstrom (Adventures)
Kellyn (anime)
Professor Kodama
Yosaku
Riley (Adventures)
Barry (anime)
Erika (anime)
Jessie (ETP)
Shigeo
Announcer
Teacher (Sinnoh)
Bryony (anime)
Ninja Army
Sid
Diamond (Adventures)
Youngster (trailer)
Tetsuya
Master Hamm
Steven (Johto)
Luna
Cocoa
Green Army
Aura Sphere Riolu's Trainer
Nini
Rei
Caroline
Glenn
Zoey
Miles (Kanto)
Mikey
Jimmy (Johto)
Miette
Crasher Wake (Adventures)
Courtney (Adventures)
Angie
Count Pumpka
Pyramid King Brandon (anime)
Lillie (Adventures)
Trevor (Adventures)
Emily (Kanto)
Factory Head Thorton (Adventures)
Blaine (anime)
Blind Boy
Howie
Mateo
Tsuyoshi
Calem (Generations)
Nikola
Cyrus (DPA)
Cress (Adventures)
Concetta
Flint (anime)
Lenora (Adventures)
Johanna (anime)
Steveland
Fergus
Hilbert (Generations)
Captain Stern (anime)
Cheren (anime)
Archie (anime)
Kai (Kanto)
Old man (Sinnoh)
Annie Proctor
Simeon
Colress (trailer)
Princess Salvia
Crystal's mother
Jimmy (Hoenn)
Suzie
Professor Oak (ETP)
Akira (LDK)
Ben (anime)
Viola (anime)
Assunta
Kyle Hamm
Flint (Adventures)
Professor Rowan (DPA)
Mikey (ETP)
Robert (Hoenn)
Mannes
Audrey and Kathryn
Shelly (anime)
Narissa
Jupiter (anime)
Blue (Origins)
Marcello
Solana (Ranger)
Solana (anime)
Oliver
Dream Cynthia
Koji (LDK)
Grace (Adventures)
Wylie
Vito Winstrate
Ash Ketchum/Sun & Moon
Luisa
Grandma Wilma (anime)
Jeremiah
Casey
Lostelle (Adventures)
Trainer (IL015)
Gurkinn (anime)
Lanette (Adventures)
Mickey
Clark
Chopper
Dr. Abby
Tyson (Hoenn)
Hiroshi
Ariana (Adventures)
Wallace (anime)
Clara
Daniel
Female Trainer
Shu's father
Kameta
Johnny (Trainer)
Alder (HFT)
Gary Oak
Mayor (Orange Islands)
Dome Ace Tucker (Battle Frontier)
Skyla (Adventures)
Sabrina (Origins)
Team Aqua Grunts
Kaiser
Jeanette Fisher
Lt. Surge (anime)
Joe (Sinnoh)
Alice Telesu
Iris (Generations)
Timothy
Mansion Owner
Lavana (Ranger Batonnage)
Paris
Jessica
Tyler
Trainer (DP163)
Lance (PM)
Colonel Hansen
Roxie (anime)
Fantina (anime)
Maylene (Adventures)
Mahri
Ryū Tendō
Jet (Adventures)
Grace (anime)
Subway Boss Ingo (anime)
Mary (JE023)
Hiker (Kanto)
Gold (GB)
Chris (Adventures)
Akira (GB)
Ash Ketchum (A&P)
Emerald (Adventures)
Lucianne
Crawford (Ranger Batonnage)
Heidayu
Drake (Adventures)
Kanna
HUN
Hiroshi Uratane
Ethan (Orange Islands)
Ryu
Koume
Tamao
Giant (Sinnoh)
Saturn (DPA)
Austin
Beatrice
Lucian (Adventures)
Rhonda (Kanto)
Bonnie (anime)
May (Anime)
Mitch Mitchum
Robert (Unova)
Guzma (Adventures)
Kiawe's grandfather
Swimmer (Origins)
Cyrus (Adventures)
Goneff
Radley
Jenaro
Diantha (Adventures)
Mr. Morita
Nagatha
Siebold (Adventures)
Lisia (Adventures)
Roderick
Bailey
Professor Juniper (anime)
Cyrus (anime)
Chaz (Adventures)
Buck (anime)
Serena (anime)
Red (Adventures)
Sham
Magnus (Adventures)
Alain
Bruno (Generations)
Blake (XY)
Dr. Yung
Sun (Adventures)
Okura
Thaddeus
Dominick
Elesa (Adventures)
Professor Sycamore (anime)
Mr. Hatterly
Drayden (anime)
Woodward
Hagatha
Eva and Tanner
Ship
Trainers (BW091)
Marius
Xerosic (anime)
Mira (anime)
Tyra
International Police (Generations)
Lucas (anime)
Emmanuel
Midori
Mars (anime)
Bronius (Adventures)
Shauna (anime)
Merilyn
Sheena
Petrel (Generations)
Kayleigh
Palace Maven Spenser (Adventures)
King of the People of the Vale
Keira (Adventures)
Mr. Stone (Adventures)
Jinga
Brock (Adventures)
Benjamin
Misty (anime)
James (ETP)
Clair (Adventures)
Team Rocket Grunts
Walker
Clarice
Magnus (Kalos)
Scientist (DP124)
Bugsy (anime)
Brendan (trailer)
Cedric Juniper (Adventures)
Mr. Moore
Yellow (Adventures)
Thief (Character)
Emma (Adventures)
Cress (anime)
N (HFT)
Ramona
Lorelei (anime)
Team Skull Grunts
Kato
Kai (Sinnoh)
Kevie
Emily (Hoenn)
Poacher (Sinnoh)
Wallace (Adventures)
Dr. White
Anthony (Kanto)
Elesa (anime)
Brigette (Adventures)
Sparky (ETP)
Delbert
Krystal
Georgio
Shadow Triad (Adventures)
Looker (Adventures)
Halsey
Agatha (anime)
Hala (Adventures)
Calista (Johto)
Malachi
Elijah
Christopher (Sinnoh)
Jō
Proton (JBA)
Sidney (Adventures)
Marina (Orange Islands)
J's henchmen
Tierno (Adventures)
Marigold
Halverson
Samurai
Clair (anime)
Old Man Obee
Blue (Generations)
Conley
Sky Trainer (character)
Flannery (anime)
Shamus
The Phantom
Celio (Adventures)
Galea
Locke
Matt (Adventures)
Tokuzō
Chris
Antonio
Roland
Bruno (anime)
Cianwood Greens
Tobias (Sinnoh)
Theodore
Celosia (Adventures)
Mako (Sinnoh)
Mirror Clemont
Tabitha (anime)
Hideki
N (Generations)
Clay (Adventures)
Mahri (ETP)
Ricky
Colress (anime)
Pike Queen Lucy (Battle Frontier)
Joshua (Hoenn)
Grey
Lily (Sinnoh)
Santo
Heath and Blake's father
Jules (Unova)
Ippei
Platinum (Adventures)
Silver (Adventures)
Avery
Monta
Amer
Kiko
Kail
Rebecca (Sinnoh)
Wilhomena
Wakaba
Bird Keeper (Johto)
Milton
Burgh (Generations)
Fantina (Adventures)
Betty
Dino
Morana
Jon Dickson
Delia Ketchum
Ephraim
Max
Bryony (Adventures)
Autumn
Clyde (Ranger)
ANDY
Alyssa
Muteki
Benny Demario
Jack Pollockson
Satsuki
Eliza
Cadbury
Tsubaki
Mr. Parker
Archer (Adventures)
Georgia
Gary Oak (ETP)
Arcade Star Dahlia (Adventures)
Rochelle
Jupiter (DPA)
Professor Proctor
Wattson (Adventures)
Alder (anime)
Tommy Grimm
Kidd Summers
Duplica
Jeannie
Toby
Attila
Sir Aaron
Alan
Hala (anime)
Brock (Origins)
Kelly
Trainer (Johto)
Mrs. Bellows
Aarune (Adventures)
Blaine (Adventures)
Dundee
Mandi
Professor Oak (Origins)
Raymond
Red (Origins)
Vivica
Red Eyes (Hero of Oblivia)
Ramos (Adventures)
Oakley
The Black Arachnid
Azure
Mr. Gan Gogh
Grant (Adventures)
Clembot
Unnamed Team Galactic Grunt
Bobby
Captain Aidan
Rhyanna
Leeku
Roark (DPA)
Professor Oak (Adventures)
Davy
Kiawe (anime)
Tower Tycoon Palmer (Adventures)
Mr. Shellby
Alouette
Psychic (anime)
Silver (anime)
Trainer (XY039)
James (SM008)
Shinji (Kanto)
Ralph (Orange Islands)
Jubei
Dol
Team Plasma Grunts
Editor-in-Chief
Kylie
Keanan
Aya (Kanto)
Trainer (DP098)
Tory Lund
School Kid (Johto)
Red (PM)
Maria (Sinnoh)
Whitley
Cliff
Poké Fan (Kanto)
Misty (ETP)
Mrs. Ripple
Cheren (Adventures)
Captain Crook
Wanda (Adventures)
Rodney
Koga (anime)
Egan
Ethan (anime)
Wulfric (anime)
Salvador
Gladion (Adventures)
Nicholai
Kanata
Crasher Wake (anime)
Roxie (Adventures)
Keanu
Oralie
Morty (Adventures)
Professor Juniper (Adventures)
Korrina (anime)
Valerie (Adventures)
Teaque
Professor Jacuzzi
Aria (Kalos)
Samantha
Paul
Saturn (anime)
Ash Ketchum
Trainer (AG102)
White (Adventures)
Haruno
Kinso
Rocco
Elisa
Harrison (Johto)
Trinity
Dayton
Cynthia (DPA)
Koya
Lance (Adventures)
Petrel (Adventures)
Tatsuki
Ether (anime)
Marcellus
Montgomery
Amara
Charmaine
Aaron (anime)
Cal
Lunick (Ranger)
Gurkinn (Adventures)
Lysandre (Generations)
Giselle
Watt
Grace (Hoenn)
Alice
Daniela
Palace Maven Spenser (Battle Frontier)
Madeleine (Johto)
Andi
Hugh (Adventures)
Chaz (AG013)
AZ (Generations)
Marcus
Lacy
Ghetsis (anime)
Tower Tycoon Palmer (DPA)
Berrybaker kids
Yuki
Titus
Katie (Kanto)
Goone
Landis
Meredith
Gladion (anime)
Mason
Bugsy (Adventures)
Melanie
Cyrus (Johto)
Giant
Vincent
Whitney (Adventures)
Otoshi
Shu
Salon Maiden Anabel (Battle Frontier)
Everett
Getty
Rood (Adventures)
Ash Ketchum (ETP)
Bianca (Adventures)
Remo
Jasmine (Adventures)
Rhoda
Luana (Gym Leader)
Caitlin (Adventures)
Trainer (DP164)
Maxie (anime)
Duplica (ETP)
Korrina (Adventures)
Astrid
Millis Steel
Togari
Tower Tycoon Palmer (anime)
Sophia
Cassidy
Exam instructor
Brodie
Solidad
Green (Adventures)
McCann
Lulu
Princess Sara
Drake (ETP)
Hiroki
Head of Security
Evan
Delilah
Horatio
Dr. Akihabara
Butch
Cheren (BTB)
Hareta
King of the Mirage Kingdom
Head Engineer
Arena Tycoon Greta (anime)
Mable (anime)
Lorelei (Adventures)
Bertha (anime)
Madeleine (Hoenn)
Ferris
Jeffrey
Dr. Kenzo
Abigail
Pearl (Adventures)
Shulin
Weiss
Colress (Adventures)
Cynthia (Adventures)
Roxanne (Adventures)
Christopher (Johto)
Ran
Leona
Harrison (Hoenn)
Billy (Ranger)
Pike Queen Lucy (Adventures)
Blake
Dirk
Queen of the Mirage Kingdom
Sawyer
Gardenia (anime)
Gulzar
Gordon
Katharine
Pokemon hunter J
Cilan (anime)
Lucky
Marlon (anime)
Rita (Hoenn)
Kim
Byron (anime)
Rudy (ETP)
Hirō
N (Adventures)
Kincaid (Ranger Batonnage)
Daisy Oak (Adventures)
Maizie (Adventures)
Donuke
Ghetsis (Generations)
Nanny
Katie
Chuck (anime)
Neesha
Agatha (Generations)
Keaton
Anita
Nagi
Giovanni (Adventures)
Sanpei
Buck (Generations)
Mayor (Johto)
Amber (Hoenn)
Subway Boss Emmet (anime)
Lusamine (anime)
Bianca's father (anime)
Eusine (anime)
Alexa (anime)
Sho (LDK)
Byron (DPA)
Gray
Mario
Factory Head Noland (anime)
Dome Ace Tucker (Adventures)
Carr
Farrell
Tommy (AG015)
Jack Walker
Dawn (Anime)
Film director
Trip
Professor Rowan (anime)
Professor Oak (anime)
Barret
Virgil
Nelson
Byron (Adventures)
Cedric Juniper's assistants
Kate (Ranger Batonnage)
Falkner (Adventures)
Gavin
Ghetsis (Adventures)
Nario
Zinnia (Adventures)
Russet
Burgundy
Bucky
Captain (Orange Islands)
Moira
Sally (Character)
Victoria Winstrate
Brendan (anime)
Harley
Aliana (Adventures)
Mr. Saridakis
Soro
Carrie (Kalos Quest)
Elma
Pirate
Stefano
Angus
Riot
Lance (Generations)
Ornithol
Baron Alberto
Oscar (Unova)
Travis
Colress (Generations)
Rald
Andreas
Lance (Origins)
Liza
Emma (Generations)
Annie (MS005)
Jan (Kalos)
James
Lewis
Crystal (Pokémon Chronicles)
Cassandra
Professor Kukui (anime)
Pop-Pop
Princess Allie
Lawrence III
Elesa (Generations)
Ralph (Johto)
Cassandra's grandmother
Yuko (Adventures)
Trainer (AG005)
Mallow (anime)
Shannon
Scooter
Victor Winstrate
Melodi
Kellyn (Ranger Batonnage)
Sylvester (Unova)
Roxanne (trailer)
Mabel
Ian (Kalos)
Ada
Yas Gym Leader
Kain
Kazalie
Lola
Daito
Flora
Candice (Adventures)
Dario
Mitchell (DP088)
Chuck (Adventures)
McCauley
Futoshi
Dr. Anna
Frank
Malachi's grandfather
Drake (Gym Leader)
Carl (Kalos)
Rocko
Pyramid King Brandon (Adventures)
A.J.
Myron (Kalos)
AZ (Adventures)
Florinda Showers
Sonrisa
Shelly (Adventures)
Fantina (DPA)
Jessie
Damon
Heath (Kalos)
Salon Maiden Anabel (Adventures)
Juan (Adventures)
Provo
Hall Matron Argenta (Adventures)
Crasher Wake (DPA)
Gena
Leo
Tokichi
Jupiter (Adventures)
Bertha (Adventures)
Tommy (AG032)
Steven Stone (anime)
Heidi
Pietra
Scientist (DP050)
Bianca (trailer)
Eusine (GB)
Shin (PBK)
Jimmy (Kalos)
Elite Trainer (anime)
Black (GB)
Yuki (GCA)
Mirror Ash Ketchum
Sapphire (Adventures)
LoN
Alpha
Pokémon fan club chairman (Kanto)
Brycen (anime)
Burgh (Adventures)
Rhoder
Cynthia (Generations)
Rodman
Katrina (IL069)
Toku
Leona's father
Schwarz
Fennel (anime)
Candice (DPA)
Melvin
Nick's father
Natalie
Damian (ETP)
GUY
Calista (Hoenn)
Leona's mother
Marlon (Adventures)
Volkner (Adventures)
Ryan
Lass (Origins)
Lila
Forrest (Kanto)
Mackenzie
Blaise
Allegra
Rafe
toki
Drake (anime)
Olivia (Adventures)
Ursula
Thief (GCA)
Yvette
Normajean
Nicky (Hoenn)
Matt (Kanto)
Archie (Adventures)
Pit
Factory Head Noland (Adventures)
Temacu
Lucian (anime)
Mirror Serena
Will (Adventures)
Gym Badge thieves
Elise
Ken (GCA)
Shadow Triad (trailer)
Lizabeth
Cilan (Adventures)
Karsten
Mimi (ETP)
Omega (Unova)
Cher
Poncho (Hoenn)
Erika (Origins)
Violet
ED
Garret (Ranger)
Riley (Hoenn)
Gail
Gorm (Adventures)
Nazuna
Luis
Shinobu
Luka
Mimi (character)
Shane
Lysandre (Adventures)
Corey Demario
Viola (Adventures)
Oriba
Thatcher
Forsythia
Karena
Bill (Adventures)
Mr. Fuego (Adventures)
Noelle
Juanita
Summer (Sinnoh)
Doyle
Falkner (anime)
Karen (Adventures)
Misha
Paige
Angie's father
Alexa (Johto)
Kenzo
Geraldo
Kanto fair host
Arielle
Valerie (anime)
Lt. Surge (Adventures)
Brendan (Generations)
Officer Jenny
Hamilton
Zackie
Aldith
Nurse Joy
Tedesco
Clayton
Penelope
Marcus' soldiers
Enta (Battle Frontier)
Goro
Blanche (anime)
J's clients
Rizzo
Orb guardians
Pryce (anime)
Orm
Ash Ketchum/Diamond & Pearl
Aaron (Adventures)
Alexa (Adventures)
Lily (Johto)
Professor Ivy
Zinzolin (Generations)
Cynthia (PBK)
Palace Maven Spenser (anime)
Galen
Red Eyes (anime)
Nate (trailer)
Masatoshi
Samson Oak (anime)
Mr. Backlot (Adventures)
Mairin
Ash Ketchum (D&P)
Dai Ikemen
N (anime)
Mallow's brother
Trainer (DP078)
Trainer (Orange Islands)
Yū Shirogane