PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Esme
  • Esme
rdfs:comment
  • Esme captured Rose Tyler and took her through a Glitch to the real Paris. She became angry when Rose commented that the Facade was good. Esme said that only real things were good and walked off. She eventually helped Jean-Paul to rebuild Paris. (COMIC: A Date to Remember / Snow Fakes)
  • Esme is nothing.
  • Esmeralda Underwood
  • Esme is a character from The Adventures of Puss in Boots.
  • Esme is a seemingly innocent teenager who's the vice-president of Temple High University's most popular sorority, Alpha Nu. She's the secondary antagonist in the re-imagined horror film, The Initiation of Sarah.
  • Esme is an elephant who appears in Prickly Problems.
  • Esme Hunnt (born Esme Ann Platt in 1994 and later known as Esme Gambitson), is a nurse at the Club Penguin Regional Hospital and the matriarch of the hunt famaly. Esme is wife to Carlisle hunt and the mother of Sandy hunt, coool31 ,Coool41 and the grandmother of Emmett hunt.
Level
  • Level
dcterms:subject
Appear
dbkwik:buffy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:clubpenguin-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:clubpenguinfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:dreamworks/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:lionking/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:shrek/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:tardis/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Voice
  • Ariebella Makana
Appearances
Faction
  • Faction
Origin
Status
  • Living
  • alive
Actor
Name
  • Esme
  • Eseme
dbkwik:scarteleu/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Meaning
  • Loved
Alias
  • Resistance Fighter
Species
Title
  • Esme
  • Eseme
Powers
  • As an witch, she was capable of manipulating dark magics
Family
  • Unnamed
Classification
appears
  • Prickly Problems
Gender
  • Female
Health
  • 100.0
Race
  • Human
  • penguin
Location
  • San Lorenzo
  • home
abstract
  • Esme captured Rose Tyler and took her through a Glitch to the real Paris. She became angry when Rose commented that the Facade was good. Esme said that only real things were good and walked off. She eventually helped Jean-Paul to rebuild Paris. (COMIC: A Date to Remember / Snow Fakes)
  • Esme is nothing.
  • Esmeralda Underwood
  • Esme is a character from The Adventures of Puss in Boots.
  • Esme is a seemingly innocent teenager who's the vice-president of Temple High University's most popular sorority, Alpha Nu. She's the secondary antagonist in the re-imagined horror film, The Initiation of Sarah.
  • Esme is an elephant who appears in Prickly Problems.
  • Esme Hunnt (born Esme Ann Platt in 1994 and later known as Esme Gambitson), is a nurse at the Club Penguin Regional Hospital and the matriarch of the hunt famaly. Esme is wife to Carlisle hunt and the mother of Sandy hunt, coool31 ,Coool41 and the grandmother of Emmett hunt.