PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Lillian Hale
rdfs:comment
  • Lillian Hale is Cornelia's little sister. She is eight years old, has blonde hair and big blue eyes. Lillian likes to play pretend, hear fairytale stories or even play games with her classmates or sister. Annoying Cornelia and playing pranks on her has also become a hobby to her.
  • Lillian Hale (voiced by Alyson Stoner) is Cornelia Hale's little sister. She is eight years old, has blonde hair and big blue eyes. Lillian likes to play pretend, hear fairytale stories or even play games with her classmates or sister. Annoying Cornelia and playing pranks on her has also become a hobby to her. Her goth name is Ravencrone "Redne" Zeke Neversmiles.
  • Lillian was grabbed by a man from Kentucky with a gun in his hand telling Caleb where the money is before he shoots at her. All though Caleb was going to stop him, when he wrestled the gun away from him, Lillan runs and escapes to Taranee Cook when there's a man in a house with a gun on a 1997 episode W.I.T.C.H..
first appeared (tv)
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:witch/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Voice
Eyes
  • Blue
Age
  • 7
Hair
  • Blonde
  • Pale Blonde
Name
  • Lillian Gwen Hale
dbkwik:twilight-fanfic/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:twilightfanfic/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:nbc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Shows
  • ''W.I.T.C.H.
Alias
  • *Lily *Lil *Lily Bean *Princess *Polly Pocket
Height
  • 5
Species
Siblings
Powers
  • Heart of Earth & all its Powers
Birthday
  • 1996
magical items
first appeared (comic)
Image
  • Lillian Hale.gif
Loyalty
  • *Olympic Coven *Williams Coven *Black Pack *Uley Pack
Home Planet
Family
  • *Gwen Williams † *Matthew Williams † *Aidan Hale *Rosalie Hale *Jacob Black *Carlisle Cullen *Esme Cullen *Isabella Cullen *Edward Cullen *Renesmee Cullen *Masen Cullen *Elizabelle Cullen *Alice Cullen *Jasper Hale *Abrianna Cullen
Gender
  • Female
Race
  • White
Born
  • --08-30
Parents
abstract
  • Lillian Hale is Cornelia's little sister. She is eight years old, has blonde hair and big blue eyes. Lillian likes to play pretend, hear fairytale stories or even play games with her classmates or sister. Annoying Cornelia and playing pranks on her has also become a hobby to her.
  • Lillian was grabbed by a man from Kentucky with a gun in his hand telling Caleb where the money is before he shoots at her. All though Caleb was going to stop him, when he wrestled the gun away from him, Lillan runs and escapes to Taranee Cook when there's a man in a house with a gun on a 1997 episode W.I.T.C.H.. * Taranee: There's got to be a pencil here somewhere. Ah, there it is. * Lillian: Taranee, there's a man in a house with a gun! * Taranee: What? * Lillian: He grabbed a hold of me telling Caleb where the money is, and then he wrestled the gun away from him! So I escaped to you Taranee. * Taranee: Listen, I'm going to get my best friend Will Vandom and tell him to stop before the police comes. Okay? You stay here and lock the door behind me. Lock the door, Lillian!
  • Lillian Hale (voiced by Alyson Stoner) is Cornelia Hale's little sister. She is eight years old, has blonde hair and big blue eyes. Lillian likes to play pretend, hear fairytale stories or even play games with her classmates or sister. Annoying Cornelia and playing pranks on her has also become a hobby to her. Her goth name is Ravencrone "Redne" Zeke Neversmiles.
is Row 3 info of
is Siblings of
is Family of