Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/f3PD7_bcuW8AAyoo9FgKLA==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Individuals
dbkwik:
memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/P-IoJ4Uu00iw7AotAG8agw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Jeffrey Hanley
Richard Barnett (civilian)
Thalassa
Gleason (Captain)
T. Grodnick
David Livingston (Vice Admiral)
Ed Cooper (Starfleet)
McKenna
K. Felton-Lui
Amarie
Dan Silverburg (Starfleet)
Alan Kobayashi (Captain)
Swenson
Etheria
Primus Dominic
Tony Meininger (Starfleet)
Ikuyo Seuphon
Isang
Ronald B. Moore (civilian)
Adele Simmons (Ensign)
Dan Curry (Lieutenant Commander)
Hargrove
Jimmy Arakaki
Maril
Maricella Ramirez (Starfleet)
Elway
S. Cochran
Zoumas
Ronald B. Moore (Crewman)
Taylor (Admiral)
Ortiz
Abigail Greiner
T. Cherniawsky
Onna Karapleedeez
Arlene Fukai (Lieutenant Commander)
Esoqq (replica)
William George (Starfleet)
Daryl Baskin (civilian)
Ken Biller (Starfleet)
Brekt
Douglas Drexler (Starfleet)
M. Goldstein
Trag
Donald Kaplan
Moudakis
Enwright
Alex Smutko (Engineer)
John Knoll (Starfleet)
Qatai
Sandy Holst
Yuen
Tom Benko (Commander)
W. Mies
Rick Sternbach (Ensign)
J.P. Farrell (24th century)
Ryan Sipe
J.R. Jennings
Bruce Lucier
Moto
W. Clinton
Olafson
Isam Helewa
Peter Lauritson (24th century)
Zaphod
Hendriks
Hyper-evolved Human
Bob Blackman (23rd century Starfleet)
Steve Tucker (Lieutenant Commander)
Layna
Heidi Julian (Starfleet)
Peterson (Captain)
Temec
M. Howard (Doctor)
Torelius
Cabot
Galen Pizzorno
Brannon Braga (Starfleet)
Gerald Kawaoki
McFly
M.C. Minor
Randy Burgess (Starfleet)
Richard Chronister (Lieutenant)
Sandoval
Jackson (Crewman)
I. Egan
Paul Lawrence (Ensign)
Naren Shankar (civilian)
Thomas McCormick Stormont III
Amanda Vackrinos (24th century)
Steph Silvestri (Starfleet)
Ramsey (Doctor)
Kelemane (father of Kelemane)
Helen Mossler (Starfleet)
Dennis McCarthy (Crewman)
Carol Kunz (Starfleet)
Lorine Mendell (24th century)
Kelis
Doug Dean (Lieutenant Commander)
Suzi Shimizu (civilian)
T. Middike
John Crunsfeld
Les Landau (Doctor)
Okaro
Sandy Fries (Captain)
D'Amato (Ensign)
Beth Woods (Lieutenant Commander)
A. Fredrickson (UESPA)
C. Sweeny
Sarda
Nancy Mickelberry (Starfleet)
John Nesterowicz (Captain)
Jeri Taylor (Admiral)
Firoi
Jonathan West (Starfleet)
Mindy Long
Monica Livingston
Douglas E. Graves (comedian)
J. Byard
Duke Willer
Carstairs (engineer)
Brad Yacobian (Admiral)
Yuri (person)
Ardra (impostor)
Wilson (Commander)
Mitch Suskin (Starfleet)
Narth
Jay Chattaway (civilian)
Taral
Muriel Epstein
Joshua Kim
Kaplan (Ensign)
The Spectre
Marty Hornstein (Starfleet)
Thoms
Maria Tatalia
Rick Sternbach (Doctor)
Samuel Freedle
Patricia Miller (Starfleet)
Isis
Talura
Jin
Paul Lawrence (Fleet Ops)
Pe'Nar Makull
Peter Lauritson (civilian)
E. Lippoldt
Torvin (Gaia)
W. Bligh
Sweem
Pacific Bell (student)
Balok
R. Beltran
Golin Shel-la
Adele Simmons (Lieutenant)
Tom Corbin
Robert Blackman (civilian)
Milan Adala
Sveta
Lou Race (Starfleet)
Chanak
C. Dowling
Alapa
Hider
Homn
Terence Epstein
K.L. Gifford
Sofak
Doug Drexler (comedian)
Hartla
Michael Sendine
Drew Deighan (Captain)
Chris McBee (Starfleet)
Gary Hutzel (Commander)
Morianna Taal
Arctus Baran
G. Navarro
Puri
Emi
Sabak
Worene
Arthur Dent
Pendleton
Stanton
Tyvanna
Rhern
David Livingston (Starbase 32)
Amasov
Gomtuu
Bill Marafe
Stefan
Molly Amos
Fujisaki
Bill Peets (Captain)
Kenneth Ross
Masada
Joe Bauer (civilian)
Wendy Neuss (comedian)
Bloom sisters
Rebecca Smith
Keenser
David Trotti (Starfleet)
Wendy Ruiz (civilian)
René Echevarria (Starfleet)
Larry Ohlson
Biddle
E. Molson
Trillya
Deral
Eric Bruno (24th century)
D. Eames
Ryan Adams (24th century)
Diane Overdiek (Starfleet)
DeRosa
Ben Betts (Starfleet)
Thadiun Okona
Thomas Arp (Starfleet)
Seltin Rakal
Veta
Marvin Rush (Lieutenant)
Hayes (Lieutenant)
L. Metrose
Dorothy Chang
Decker (cadet)
Alan Sims (civilian)
Ron Wilkinson (Starfleet)
R. Roto
Kurros
Yost
I. Orr
Pell Underhill
Jae (alternate reality)
Shazeer
Mitsuya
Yint
Peter Lefebvre
Berndt Heidemann (Starfleet)
David Stipes (Starfleet)
Tricia McMillan
David Bernard (Lieutenant)
Jorkemo
Lora Trimble
Kevin Ryan (24th century)
Dave DeGaetano (Starfleet)
Sanarek
Sully
Bill Peets (Lieutenant)
Denise Okuda (Starfleet)
Jon Koslowsky (comedian)
Jepella
Dekora Assan
Merri Howard (comedian)
Nicole
Randy McIlvain (Starfleet)
Jarlath
I. Espevik
David Orlando
Kei (person)
B. Kim
Gerald Quist (Starfleet)
Ludwig
Kurt Hansen
Michael Stradling (Lieutenant)
Dolores Arce (Starfleet)
M. Nuttman
O'Neill
Varria
Kathryn Trimble
Patricia Miller (Lieutenant)
Blain
Jaylah
David Luckenbach (Starfleet)
C. Hoult
Sural
Amanda Karnes (Starfleet)
Zakarian
Scott Luhrsen (Doctor)
Christopher Tezber
Benjamin Franklin Pierce
Sord
Steve Oster (Starfleet)
Petrovsky
Bathar
Donna Nemzek
Susie Crabtree
Curt Danhauser
Reilly
Tarquin
André Bormanis (Starfleet)
Rifkin
Adams (Lieutenant)
R. Rechelia
Louis Rubenstein
Phil Barberio (civilian)
Tomalak (illusion)
Munoz
Gere LaDue (Captain)
Angie Harkins
Sherri Moore
Tom Arp
Prah Mantoos
Zarro
G. Hetrick
Magnus
Atara
Molly Tranya
Terri Martinez (Starfleet)
Jon Daily
D. Gabrielle
Zlangco
Altrina
Branz
Hain
Chip Chalmers (Captain)
Joy Zapata (Starfleet)
Bob Sordal (Captain)
Della Santina
Memory Alpha:List of unwritten individuals articles
Jim Thorpe (Lieutenant)
Simon Stotler (Starfleet)
Donald Pealer
Telnorri
Wells
M'Tell
B.C. Cameron (Starfleet)
Scott Herbertson (Starfleet)
Richard Balder (Starfleet)
Wendy Neuss (Captain, 24th century)
W. Comeau
Jeffrey Fratis
David Amantes
Natalia
Ny Terla
Benjamin Betts (Starfleet)
Travers
David Rossi (Lieutenant)
Anthony Fredrickson (Starfleet)
Little woman
D. Santiago
Tracy Tormé (comedian)
Mark Off-Zel
Jiri
Drazman
Maxwell Headroom
Bill Dolan (Starfleet)
J. Wong
I. Ochray
Salter
Nora Leonhardt (24th century)
Krole
Lolita Fatjo (civilian)
Sharyl Fickas (Commander)
Maturin
Tayar
Judy Elkins (24th century)
Collins (Lieutenant)
Portal 63
Arkinson
Efro
Rogers
B. Dopter
Frame
Axum
Fallit Kot
B. Moore
Theodore Wallace
Markson
Don Lee (Lieutenant Commander)
Strath
Shelby (Captain)
Z. Ferro
Nima
O. Polanco
Bill Thoms (Lieutenant)
Maltuvis
Richard Arnold (Captain)
S. Sondheim
Robert McCullough (Doctor)
Daniel Curry
G. Rescher
Daryl Baskin (Lieutenant Commander)
Brice
Rene Echevarria (civilian)
Kandra Vilk
P. Bryce
Companion
Frank Leasure (Starfleet)
Ronald D. Moore (Vice Admiral)
D. Feldheim
Hacopian
Jon Djanrelian (Starfleet)
Gilhouly
Rick
Ramirez (Captain)
Delaplane
Marian McAllum
Dick Brownfield (Lieutenant Commander)
Sandra Peterson
Cox
Raymer
Jim Mees (Lieutenant Commander)
Linda King (Starfleet)
Richardson (Captain)
Fantome
Mike Vejar (Starfleet)
Elaina Vescio
Wagner
Jay Laprade
F. Recio
Trax
T. Sullivan
Lee (engineer)
Mike Echols
Lazard Ward (Starfleet)
Benbasset
Nils Diaz
Jim Martin (Starfleet)
Andrew G. Probert (Captain)
Moore (Admiral)
Elizabeth Braswell
Chapman (Professor)
Michael Piller (Admiral)
Sir Olden
Edith Alfaro
Bill Gocke (Lieutenant)
Michael J. Lim
Jerry Fleck (Lieutenant)
Midia
Steth
Bernie Williams (Starfleet)
Evelyn Rameau
Jean-Luc Picard (replica)
M. Backauskas (Starfleet)
G. Chivers
Strek
Arlene Fukai (Ensign)
Ann Flood
Ronald B. Moore (Captain)
John Dwyer (Starfleet)
Alan Kobayashi (Lieutenant)
Y'Raka
Mary van de Ven
Kid Chaos
Daniel Curry (Captain)
Mirab
Martin Jedlicka (Captain)
Rick Berman (Admiral)
Kristine Fernandez (Starfleet)
Kar-pek
Will Kayden
Rob Legato (Starbase 32)
Riska
T. Snowdon
Wendy Neuss (Lieutenant Commander)
K. Tchaikovsky
Cary McCrystal (Starfleet)
Carstairs (geologist)
Kristine Fernandez (Lieutenant)
Leifer
Steve Bowen (Lieutenant Commander)
Beck
Fraddock
Meril Davis (Starfleet)
Dirgo
Scott McKnight (Lieutenant)
Kim Thompson
Scott Middleton (Starfleet)
Ronin
L. McGarry
June Haymore (Starfleet)
Lloyd Barcroft (Starfleet)
R. Berman (Doctor)
Brinkerhams
M'Pella
Tom Mahoney
Al Smutko (Captain)
Dorit Oberman
Wendy Rosenfeld (Starfleet)
Tiet
Harry Brand
Paulina Ryan
Jonathan Frakes (Starfleet)
D'Marr
Dawn Velazquez (civilian)
Brinner Finok
Trevor Roth (passenger)
C. Silvestri
D. Biagi
Donark
Larry Markart (Starfleet)
Sandy Veneziano (Starfleet)
Dyson
Zan
Walter Horne
Al Lorenzo
Mark Stimson (Starfleet)
Abaddon (father)
Torsus
Ed Hoffmeister (24th century)
Gerace
David Rossi (Starfleet)
Illusory people
Ken Biller (Lieutenant)
Brian Vogt (24th century)
Ngomo
Travis Mayweather (replica)
Felix
T. Okayama
M. Nyquist
M. Becker
Judy Elkins (Starfleet)
Probert
Zanatos
George Herbert
K. Berg
Paul Menegay
Gary Hutzel (Captain)
Maklii
Kathy McCammon
Joshua Jae
J. Longo
Moonsafi
Smalla
Zima
R. Delosreyes
Peterson (Crewman)
Bosaal
Shapiro
George (24th century)
F. Elizarraaaz
Airiam
Richard Sarstedt (24th century)
McGreevey
Alan Sims (Lieutenant)
J. Deleonvive
Kazanga
Barlowe
Keller
Robert Justman (Admiral)
Daneeka
John Nesterowicz (Lieutenant)
B. Mooneyham
Loomis (24th century)
Edmond Wright (Starfleet)
Kim Spencer (Doctor)
Dennis McCarthy (Captain)
G. Mignacca
Zoey Pentacoff
Penny Juday (Ensign)
Dimitris
R. Roddenberry
Rick Bittle
L. Burton (Professor)
J. Swift
Gary Speckman (Starfleet)
Lilith
Pat Vholia (Starfleet)
B. Osborn
Caretaker (Shore Leave Planet)
Pashtor
Ahn-Ahn
Gem
David Livingston (Admiral)
Dala
Coffin (engineer)
Rai
Anastasia
Eddie Williams (24th century)
Rhone-Nowlan
G. Faith
U. Eroreich
McGrath
Rosemary Cremona (Starfleet)
April Wade
Tod Miles
Molina (23rd century)
Draim
Lito
Jim Hardy (comedian)
Herman Zimmerman (Starfleet)
W. Dunsel
Kathy Leprich
Tret
Rick Berman (Commander)
Jeffery Joal Annon
Davison
Maury Rosenfeld
A. Goldsman
Trenka Bron-Ken
Hahn
O. Osunsanmi
Shirley Brand
Pinder
Helen Johansson
Tim Roller (civilian)
Nocona
J'Onn
Tosk
Ketteract
Kira (Tamarian)
Umbato
Susan Sackett (Admiral)
Ricardo Delgado (Starfleet)
Monty de Graff (comedian)
M. Piller
Bob Eyslee (Starfleet)
Margaret Clark (Captain)
Richard K. Berman
Greg Medina (Starfleet)
Noss
Logan (Ensign)
Adam Martoni
John Van Citters (24th century)
Paul Bogrow
Bryan D. Furen
Marayna
Douglas Adams
Adele Simmons (Captain)
A. Henry
Edwell
Tashmom
The Traveler
Novakovich
Hindaki Shibunawa
Brettner
Jero
A. Harberts
Fred Raimondi (Commander)
Jenzo
Jim Unsinn (Starfleet)
Teri Hansen
Gilles
Max Gabl (24th century)
Demitre Garza (24th century)
Zolan
Sokath
James Mees (Lieutenant)
Darryl Oja
Hill (Doctor)
D. Wise
Rogg
Samuel Estragon
John Eaves (Starfleet)
Wendy Neuss (civilian)
Boylen
Lori Oberscheven
Andrew Reeder (Starfleet)
George Rosa
Maria Mann
Alan Kobayashi (UESPA)
T. Grove
Okalar
Adele Simmons (comedian)
Gary Hutzel (civilian)
Mobar
Stano Riga
D. Semel
Nogura
Laura Derr
John Bowler
Michael Piller (Lieutenant Commander)
Jeanine
Kloog
Hope
Charlie Quizzlink
Tau (pirate)
K. McCord
Ronnie Knox (Starfleet)
Salak
Kipp
Njoka
Vader
K. Lafferty
Judy Brown
Bobby Yamauchi
David Stipes (Voyager)
Andrew Neskoromny (Engineer)
Michael DeMeritt (Ensign)
Roberto
I. Sheeran
Moran (Starfleet)
Channing
Joe Bauer (Starfleet)
Marian Fife (Captain)
Bill Hoy
D. Stapf
Jarkra
John LaSalandra (Commander)
Lolita Fatjo (Starfleet)
G. Phillips
Daryl Baskin (comedian)
Faith Levesconte
John Chichester (Starfleet)
Marva
Bob Blackman (Starfleet)
Terrina
Lisa De Moraes (Starfleet)
R. Cornelius
Bev Clark
Diane Overdiek (Lieutenant)
Lansor
Tom Moore (Starfleet)
Daviomeisi
Michael Westmore (civilian)
Danz
Marcia Meldal-Johnsan
Keven Scotti (24th century)
Alan Bernard (Captain)
J. Gayford
M. Profitt
Farley
Tamoon
Taranullus
Kurt Nelson
Tessic
Annel
Xon
Jerry Goldsmith (Starfleet)
Jon Povill (Doctor)
Marvin Rush (Starbase 32)
Gupta
Suryan
Vekor
Budrow
Trellit
Ana Barredo (24th century)
Michael Stradling (Starfleet)
Grace Kenney
Seth Goldberg (Captain)
Donas
Trumari
I. Moodus
Dana Vernon
Freddy Bristow
Phillip Jacobson (Lieutenant)
India Shigihara
Wade Felker (24th century)
C. Gebuce
Namimby
Debin
Chiefowitz
A. Stohatta
Philip Peter Bryce
Raner
George Stuart, Jr. (Starfleet)
William Foster
Hagath
Alan Bernard (Lieutenant Commander)
Nsomeka
Alan Ferranti
Trajok
C. Alapag
Adams (physicist)
John Koslowsky
Matt Jefferies (Starfleet)
Giordana Noa
John Goodson (Starfleet)
Thomas
L. Cole (Rear Admiral)
Marvin Rush (Captain)
A. Deguzman
Rajiin
Strom (Crewman)
Adele Simmons (Vice Admiral)
Barrett
Jon Stevens
Brian Muirhead
Grak-tay
Dan Curry (Crewman)
Bob Sordal (Lieutenant)
Bob De La Garza
Terry Ahern (Starfleet)
Amber Joy
I. Edzhuayan
T. Singh
Sandy Fries (Admiral)
Zorath
Tash
Rob Legato (civilian)
Carol Yamada
Ralidia
Chapman (Admiral)
Matt Leonetti (Starfleet)
Vaal
Jerry Fleck (Ensign)
James Holt (24th century)
Nagilum
Kenicki
Tom Purser (Engineer)
Wright (Admiral)
Botax
CoS
R. Colucci
Reynolds (Captain)
Adele Simmons (Doctor)
Asenath Hammond
Niel Wray (24th century)
Shahna
Brian Whitley (Starfleet)
Diana Giddings (Captain)
Edward Regis
Rob Legato (Captain)
Uttan Narsu
David Grant (civilian)
David Nemzek
Michael Keller (Starfleet)
Hugh
Cheryl Gluckstern (civilian)
David Carson (Captain)
McKinney
P. Pacheco
David Takemura (Starfleet)
J. Weber
Mary Joy Macalintal (24th century)
Will Thoms (Captain)
D. Till
Geoff Mandel
Ferris (dictator)
James Mees (Lieutenant Commander)
John Fredrickson
Murphy (Enterprise)
David Grant (comedian)
I. Alacorn
Nassuc
Joe Longo (Lieutenant)
Itzak Arrat
Robert Metoyer (Doctor)
Joe Chess (Captain)
Mark Stimson (civilian)
David Weddle (Starfleet)
A. Coleite
K. Powers
Kustanovich
Christopher Sarion
D. Arakelian
Herman Zimmerman (Captain)
Dennis Tracy (24th century)
A. Trifunovic
Zar
Mandy Templeton
Tony Reynolds
Mike Gray (comedian)
Cosmo Genovese (Captain)
Peter Lauritson (Lieutenant Commander)
Jason Stone
Kilby
Em/3/Green
Doug Durbrow
Freyla
Tom Conley (Starfleet)
Rich Thorne (Doctor)
Steve Gallacci
Henoch
Louise Nielsen (Engineer)
Tyler (male)
Armus
Gabrielle Beaumont (Starfleet)
Kultarey
Raz
Charles Brettner
L. Miev
Robert Wolfe (Starfleet)
David Ramirez (civilian)
Steve Gausche, Jr. (Starfleet)
M. Steel
Carriker
Steve Gausche (Starfleet)
Craig Weiss (civilian)
Suzanne Dumont
James Van Over (UESPA)
Krim (Crewman)
D. Maltese
Richard James (Lieutenant Commander)
D. Gluck
J. Alexander
Rause
Satine
McFarland
Jeff Hadjikhani (24th century)
Aurelia (composer)
Taymon
Ross (Lieutenant)
Carter (Crewman)
Grant (engineer)
Robert Legato (Vice Admiral)
Torelius (grandson of Torelius)
Pierre Rahn
Laura Langmatz
Bathkin
A. Kurtzman
Claudia Hengist
Carlene Mathews
Wilkins
Bob Blackman (Lieutenant Commander)
Sherbourne
J. Menosky
Matt Franklin
Pablo Baytart
R.N. Green
Farrakk
Joe Longo (Starfleet)
A.F.
Tamaron
Darson
Horton
Ralph Johnson (Lieutenant)
Boyer
Jim Magdaleno (Starfleet)
Latia (Risa)
J. Danton
Umali
Peter Lauritson (Vice Admiral)
Shaku
Suzi Shimizu (Lieutenant)
Louise Dorton (Science Ops)
Jaron Summers (Doctor)
Roger Lay
Kukulkan
Craig Weiss (comedian)
John Schoolcraft
David Takemura (comedian)
Gregory Benson
Richard James (Captain)
Gosis
Eric Stillwell (Starfleet)
Gene Roddenberry (CNC)
Kelemane
Zobral
Sheeza
Hansen (engineer)
Fuchida
Richard B. Barnett
Mowray
Minnerly
L. Hodgson
R. Savage
Palmers
Davis (Crewman)
Rick Rowe (Starfleet)
Woo
Sangrom
Robert Legato (Captain)
Kago-Darr
Barbara Reen
Greg Nelson (Starfleet)
Michael J. Lin
Bevvox
Mark Stimson (Lieutenant)
H. Ellison
Sahreen
Penny Muroc
Torat
Judi Brown (Starfleet)
Douglas Drexler
G.L. Coon
Gallagher
Wilbur Finks (Lieutenant)
Lex Nakashima
Briel
S. Crane
Alice Battisti
Wendy Ruiz (comedian)
Ahern
John Mason (comedian)
Rul the Obscure
Cosmo Genovese (Lieutenant)
Bob della Santina (Starfleet)
Villus Thed
Rudman
Beverly Kurts
Shaka
Ernie Over (Starfleet)
Gwynne Jean Lee
Peter Bryce
Diego
Gort
Gary Speckman (Crewman)
Mary Ellen Bosché (Lieutenant)
Ravis
Jana Park
Wrightwell
Temba
Amanda Porter
Steven Gerber
Wong
Pell
Robert Meyer Burnett (24th century)
Stadius
T'nag
Trag'tok
Louise Dorton (Starfleet)
Hilary Groner (24th century)
Kyoto (Ensign)
Phil Bishop (24th century)
Eric Nash (Commander)
Bakor
Ramsey (Crewman)
Martin Rackham
Gary Monak (Starfleet)
Mandy Chamberlin (Lieutenant)
Steven Maranville
Hawkins (ambassador)
James Van Over (Starfleet)
Ian Christenberry (Starfleet)
Goval
I. Ceja
Joe Chess (Lieutenant)
Satler
Dee'Ahn
Karen Ragan (Ensign)
Carson (Crewman)
M. Suskin (23rd century)
Sam Freedle (Doctor)
Lisa De Moraes (civilian)
Joseph Musso (Starfleet)
Alice Ginsburt
Pat Clancey (Starfleet)
Bennet (Captain)
Penk
Mitchell (Admiral)
Chenza
Brannon Braga (Lieutenant Commander)
Mandy Chamberlin (Captain)
J. Gump
Bjo Trimble (Commander)
Dick Brownfield (Captain)
M. Prince
Gocke
Elaina Vescio (Lieutenant)
Marvin Rush (Admiral)
Abraham Rawski
Varn
Bill Hawkins (Starfleet)
Zayra Cabot (Starfleet)
Marion Westmore
Nancy Ohlson
Ed Hoffmeister (Lieutenant Commander)
Ira Steven Behr (Starfleet)
Henri Scheimer
Klarc-Tarn-Droth
Madeline (alternate reality)
A. Maraneille
Ja'Dar
Ving Kuda
Harris (Ensign)
Monico Aguayo
K. Nakonse
Alnschloss K'Bentayr
Zjod
Tony Graf (24th century)
Bekka
Vell
Mother creature
Maurice Hurley (Doctor)
Jamie Thomas (Starfleet)
Caster
0718
Sargon
Balthus
Palor Toff
Marcus
Rick Sternbach (Captain)
Lewis (Voyager)
Callimas
Art Cadron
David Livingston (Lieutenant Commander)
Janice Lee (24th century)
Abaddon (grandfather)
Marani
MacIntyre
Keshara
M-113 creature
Rho (Crewman)
Sarah Shaw (Starfleet)
Richard McKenzie (Captain)
Nathaniel Teros
Crosis
Janet Nemecek (Starfleet)
Jennings Rain
Sanders (Ensign)
Phil Barberio (Starfleet)
Ron Surma (Starfleet)
Tanis (actress)
Everett
Angelo Dante (24th century)
P. Bell
A. Silvestri
Neffie Beumont
John Alonzo (Starfleet)
Brooks (Admiral)
A. Baiers
Wendy Drapanas (Starfleet)
Barbara Covington
Orak (Deep Space 9)
Rick Rowe (Lieutenant)
M. Simkin
John Josselyn (Starfleet)
Grathon Tolar
John Dwyer (Captain)
Vilix'pran
Yolanda Toussieng (Starfleet)
Les Landau (Admiral)
Blackwood
Russ English (Lieutenant)
Jerry Fleck (Captain)
Michael Okuda (Doctor)
Colti
Richard James (Admiral)
Dana White (Captain)
Cara
Murphy Wiltz (Starfleet)
Wendy Drapanas (Ensign)
Tim Roller (Starfleet)
J. Gross
Sarah Paul (civilian)
John Tampoya (Starfleet)
N. Land
G. Hemwall
Brannon Braga (Commander)
B. Braga (Doctor)
K. Hall
O. Sitowitz
Dan Curry (comedian)
Gary Hutzel (comedian)
A. Eastman
Valerie Canamar (Starfleet)
R. Philbin
B. Schultz
Ijarna
Peter Lauritson (Starbase 32)
H. Kadin
Herbert (official)
Milan (scientist)
Rob Bowman (Doctor)
Svetlana Reeves-Stevens
Merri Howard (Lieutenant Commander)
Heidi Smothers (Starfleet)
Thomas Pucer
B.J. Hunnicutt
Brannon Braga (23rd century Starfleet)
Ramcharan
Michael DeMeritt (Starfleet)
Bradley Thompson (Starfleet)
Blake
Tiron
Redjac
Harper (24th century)
Pierson
G. Harry Stein
J. Bartlett
Wendy Knoller (24th century)
Quentin Swofford
Trelane
Andrzesj Kozlowski (Ensign)
Bill Thoms (Captain)
José Dominguez
Jayme Wing (comedian)
Zavanko
Stoyra
Terry P. Erdmann
Guardian of Forever
Art Codron
Cing'ta
Ed Charnock, Jr. (Starfleet)
Shawn McKay (Starfleet)
T. Roth
Nicki Kreitzman (24th century)
N. Meyer
Price Jones
Lorkin
Bahrat
Felchin
Manway
Flaherty
Harris (Captain)
Mareeza
Scooter T. Rocketboy
Terry Frazee (Starfleet)
Pomet
L. Miller
Mike Westmore (23rd century Starfleet)
Haj
K. Orfanidis
Palis Delon
Benzan
James Mooney MacAllister
Lussilla
Keith Rockefeller
Douglas (Lieutenant)
Les Gobruegge (Starfleet)
Craig Galloway
Tataglia
C. Graffeo
Miguel Aranda
Robert Levinson
Michael Backauskas (civilian)
McClukidge
Brink
Conklin
Nahsk
Charles Russo (Lieutenant)
Van Doren
Fugeman
David Stipes (civilian)
Pomoroy
Sten
I. Cabrera
Dean Wilson (Starfleet)
I. Feinberg
Claudia Craig
Brian Faul (Doctor)
Erik Nash (Starfleet)
Pat Blymyer (Starfleet)
Galt
Pajal
Androbin Batman
David Livingston (comedian)
Daelen
Tarbolde
Steth (impostor)
Somak
Greg Berry (Doctor)
Entebe
James Mees (Captain)
Monty de Graff (Lieutenant Commander)
Hickman
Duarte
McCoullough
Zinda
Jim Magdaleno (Crewmember)
Dennis McCarthy (civilian)
Counter
Doug Dean (Captain)
The Clown
Trelos Vren
Mitchell Green
Crenshaw (Maquis)
Jennifer Jumper
Straeth
Vassbinder
Stran
Lewis (Enterprise-D)
Dennis Madalone (Starfleet)
Latika
Lester Levesconte
Glidia
Debbie Schwab (Starfleet)
Gavin (Crewman)
Kal Dano
R. Johnson
Michael Westmore (Starfleet)
Anthony Bro (Starfleet)
Loren Bivens (24th century)
John Nesterowicz (Ensign)
Michael Baxter (Starfleet)
Alsia
T. Miller
Allos
Vigo
Okrand
Kova Tholl (replica)
Stepan
McCauley
F. Siracusa
R. Fletcher
The Albino
Wadjet
Jonas Grumby
Kenner
Dent Arthur Dent
Ryan Adams (comedian)
Rick Hester (Starfleet)
Robert L. Comsol
Laura Richarz (Starfleet)
Darek
Alex Smutko (Lieutenant)
Jon Monson
Michelle Wright (Starfleet)
Zayra Cabot (civilian)
Peter Lauritson (Admiral)
Manwaring
Steve Wiener (comedian)
Alice Ginsburg
Kris Krosskove (Starfleet)
Jeri Taylor (Commander)
Boyce
Sutok
Jack Litchfeld
Larell
Y. Efland
Matata Kimya
Michael Hengist
Tom Norris
Golanga
Langford
Waverly Smothers (Starfleet)
Don Dixon
E. Robinson
Nara
Robert Metoyer (Captain)
J. Lowry Johnson
Dorothy Duder (Lieutenant Commander)
E'Lis
Bob Della Santina (Starfleet)
Jay Chattaway (Starfleet)
April Rossi (24th century)
Arlene Fukai (Lieutenant)
Michael Westmore, Jr. (24th century)
Fritz Zimmerman (Starfleet)
Robert Blackman (Lieutenant)
Ford Prefect
Junie Lowry-Johnson (Starfleet)
E. Sampson
Marion Mathews
Rippert
Deborah Everton (Starfleet)
Adam Buckner (24th century)
Jerry Bono (Lieutenant)
Michael Mayer (Starfleet)
Macormak
B. Fuller
David Livingston (Captain)
D.E. Wallis
D. Tiernan
Kullnark
J. Nzenwa
Charlie Russo (Starfleet)
Townof Bedrock
Brown (Doc)
J. Zimmerman
Greg Hooper (Doctor)
Rose Limli
Parker (Commander)
Richard Chronister (Starfleet)
A. Banda
Maraangopol
Rawlins
Abaddon
Sam Freedle (comedian)
Jimmy Berndt (24th century)
Layne Friedman
Jerry Platt
Lars
J. McNamara
Gene Roddenberry (Admiral)
Immamura
Alex Fenin
toki
Merri Howard (Admiral)
Q'Ell
Ken Ross (comedian)
A. Estradajem
Krotus
Pernell Tyrus (Starfleet)
Fi'Ja
Phillips
Arriaga
T. Dinucci
Kiazi
J. Henry
Anna Dixon
C. Danby
Fennim
Litana
David Anderson (24th century)
Webb (Commander)
Ronald Moore (Lieutenant Commander)
I. McWatt
G. Berg
Steve Tucker (24th century)
John Testa
Magen
Chris Krosskove (Starfleet)
Zimbata
Brad Yacobian (Lieutenant Commander)
Yanar
Gregory Jein (Captain)
B. Fifield
Bill George (Starfleet)
Patrick Stewart (Starfleet)
Kushell
Uzani
Phillip Jacobson (Captain)
O. Nov
Shawn Baden (Starfleet)
Rick Sternbach (Starfleet)
Talmadge
Thomas Causey (Starfleet)
Gotana-Retz
Bartlett
Eric Alba (24th century)
Brad Yacobian (Captain)
Hastur
Brannon Braga (Captain)
Scott Rubenstein (comedian)
Henri Roget
Fambi
N. Page
Korella
Revalus
Rader
Decker (engineer)
Gennaro
Jody Woodard
Daniel Curry (Admiral)
J.J. Adams
Pesca
Dick D'Angelo (Lieutenant)
Fernando Sepulveda (Lieutenant)
Garnav
Jessica Leong (Ensign)
Cari Thomas (Captain)
Cheryl Gluckstern (Starfleet)
Carol Mathews
John Trimble
Rene Echevarria (Starfleet)
Phil Bishop (comedian)
Wynsdey Adams
Carl Banks (24th century)
Rishon Uxbridge (recreation)
David Takemura (Doctor)
Barash
Taggert (Ensign)
Roy Cameron
Greg Agalsoff (Starfleet)
Bill Gocke (Starfleet)
Marc Brooks
Kiteo
Marion Cordry
Krit
Richard Cronn (Captain)
Alexander (warrior)
Onaya
Susan Nuress
Saowin
Syl
Xelo
Sandra Sena (Lieutenant)
Gatsby
Fang-lee
David Powell (24th century)
Yudi Bennett (Starfleet)
Kris Krosskove (civilian)
Kim Fitzgerald (Starfleet)
Don Foster, Jr. (Lieutenant)
Bosus
Kristi Fernandes
Hans Beimler (Starfleet)
M. Carriere
U'Lanai
Hamilton
Ethan
Alexander Courage (Starfleet)
J. Priestly
Zoey Phillips
G. Gulliver
R. Vivian
DeLong
Peter Molnar (24th century)
Erma Felna
Jason Tebreeze
Cosimo
Arlene Fukai (Starfleet)
Renar
K. Beyer