PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • General Blue
  • General Blue
rdfs:comment
  • -"The Pirate Treasure"}} The leader of the Blue Corps, General Blue is a powerful high-ranking officer in the Red Ribbon Army. He also has powerful psychic abilities and is considered to be the strongest Red Ribbon soldier (this is proved as he is the only one who could fight Goku to a draw with his own abilities).
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information "You can't cheat in a fight to the death. Fool. Whoever's alive at the end of the battle is the winner and that's that!" — General Blue. General Blue is the quarternary antagonist of the Dragon Ball TV Series. He is one of three high-ranked officers of the Red Ribbon Army, along with General White and General Copper. He is the German leader of the army's sea regimen.
  • General Blue (ブルー将軍) is an antagonist in the Dragon Ball manga and the anime Dragon Ball, and also makes an appearance in Dragon Ball GT. He is a powerful high-ranking officer in the Red Ribbon Army and is the leader of the Blue Corps. He also has powerful psychic abilities and is considered to be the strongest Red Ribbon soldier.
  • El General Blue es un personaje que aparece en el manga y anime de Dragon Ball y posteriormente como un personaje de relleno en Dragon Ball GT. Fue el mejor soldado del Ejército Red Ribbon y el encargado de dirigir la Brigada Azul.
  • El General Blue es un humano y un agente de gran alcance de alto rango en el del Ejército de la Red Ribbon y es líder de la Tropa Azul. Él también tiene poderosas habilidades psíquicas y es considerado como el más fuerte soldado de la Red Ribbon.
  • General Blue is the most powerful soldier of the Red Ribbon Army.
dcterms:subject
nombre-ja
  • ブルー将軍
Primera aparición
  • Manga:Capitulo 70 Anime:Episodio 46
Sexo
  • Masculino
FamConnect
transformaciones
  • Ninguna
nombre-ja latino
  • Burū Shōgun
Raza
type of villain
  • Military Villain / Psychic / Sadist / Psychopath / Egomaniac / Fighter
Edad
  • 28
Procedencia
  • Alemania, Planeta Tierra
Manga Debut
  • "Bulma's Big Mistake!!"
Anime Debut
  • "Bulma's Big Day"
dbkwik:es.dragonball/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Retrieve the Dragon Balls
Nombre
  • General Blue
Origin
  • Dragon Ball
Skills
  • Psychic powers
Familia
  • General Red
Name
  • General Blue
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:drslump/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
fecha de nacimiento
Alias
  • none
  • Blue Shogun
  • Lieutenant Blue
Hobby
  • Showing himself, Smelling Roses, Killing minions who don't follow Blue's expectations
Ocupación
  • Militar
Kanji
  • ブルー将軍
Rōmaji
  • General Blue
ha
  • Salvador Delgado
Imagen
JA
  • Toshio Furukawa
Occupation
  • Member of the Red Ribbon Army
ES
  • Alberto Hidalgo
Fullname
  • General Blue
Gender
  • Male
Race
Date of Birth
  • 1958
  • Age 722
Size
  • 300
in
  • Sonny Estrecho
Fecha de Muerte
  • 9
abstract
  • -"The Pirate Treasure"}} The leader of the Blue Corps, General Blue is a powerful high-ranking officer in the Red Ribbon Army. He also has powerful psychic abilities and is considered to be the strongest Red Ribbon soldier (this is proved as he is the only one who could fight Goku to a draw with his own abilities).
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information "You can't cheat in a fight to the death. Fool. Whoever's alive at the end of the battle is the winner and that's that!" — General Blue. General Blue is the quarternary antagonist of the Dragon Ball TV Series. He is one of three high-ranked officers of the Red Ribbon Army, along with General White and General Copper. He is the German leader of the army's sea regimen.
  • General Blue (ブルー将軍) is an antagonist in the Dragon Ball manga and the anime Dragon Ball, and also makes an appearance in Dragon Ball GT. He is a powerful high-ranking officer in the Red Ribbon Army and is the leader of the Blue Corps. He also has powerful psychic abilities and is considered to be the strongest Red Ribbon soldier.
  • El General Blue es un personaje que aparece en el manga y anime de Dragon Ball y posteriormente como un personaje de relleno en Dragon Ball GT. Fue el mejor soldado del Ejército Red Ribbon y el encargado de dirigir la Brigada Azul.
  • El General Blue es un humano y un agente de gran alcance de alto rango en el del Ejército de la Red Ribbon y es líder de la Tropa Azul. Él también tiene poderosas habilidades psíquicas y es considerado como el más fuerte soldado de la Red Ribbon.
  • General Blue is the most powerful soldier of the Red Ribbon Army.
is Usuarios of
is Agents of