PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Brian Jensen
  • Brian Jensen
rdfs:comment
  • Brian Jensen är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Brian Jensen (born on June 5, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada) is an actor who portrayed Wright in the Millennium television series.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
födelsedatum
  • 1962-06-05
Alias
  • *Brian John Jensen *Brian J. Jensen
Height
  • 364.0
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Calgary, Alberta, Canada
dbkwik:tekdiff/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1962-06-05
Birth name
  • Brian John Jensen
Nationality
Character(s)
  • *Head Priest *Freyr
födelseort
  • Calgary, Alberta, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Brian Jensen
actor/actress name
  • Brian Jensen
karaktär
  • *Chulak präst *Freyr
abstract
  • Brian Jensen är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Brian Jensen (born on June 5, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada) is an actor who portrayed Wright in the Millennium television series.
is aktör of
is Characters of
is Actor of