PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Damian Childs
rdfs:comment
  • Damian was born with talon blue slicked back hair and purple eyes. He wears a maroon red and black hoodie , blue jeans and a pair of grey sneakers . He also sports a green bandage on his left cheek. He also appears to have no nose. Instead three peach tick marks takes the place where his nose is supposed to be.
Pets
  • Chocolate
Alignment
  • Good
Goal
  • To become a real detective
dcterms:subject
Dislikes
  • cliffhangers, people saying he is a surfer, Human Anatomy
minions
  • Chocolate, Mickey Mouser
dbkwik:disneyfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Inspiration
  • Rufio , Jake Long , Hiro Hamada , Debbie Kang , TinTin
Voice
  • Dante Basco, Brandon Soo Hoo
Games
  • Kittie's Pinball Party 2
Age
  • 15
Likes
  • detective stories, The Outsiders , The Catch , video games
Appearance
  • Short slicked back navy blue hair, red tank top, khaki shorts, black sneakers, lime green bandage
Name
  • Damian Childs
Personality
  • Kind, determined, stubborn , fast thinking, naive
Shows
  • KunoichiShow!, The Brotectives
Fate
  • TBA
Alias
  • DJ , Rufio, No Nose, Bandage Boy, Lil Sluth, Mr. Childs, Surfer Boy
Weapons
  • HL Sword, Ninja stars
Enemies
  • The 10th Grade Mafia, The Temptress, Desire Monteque, The Pirate Prince, Captain Panikk, Choney Chavez , Stanny McGregor , Ninj-X, Mistress Lammii
Powers
  • Heat Lightning elemental
Birthday
  • 1997-11-02
Home
  • Langelees, California
Occupation
  • Amatur/self employed/freelance/Junior Detective, Spishak High School Student , Founder of Brotectives Incorporated, Ninchantiss Royal Oath Taker, Shiku Tribe Shinobi
Family
  • Lola Childs , Stephanie Childs , Briarly Childs
Fullname
  • Damian Keanu Takaru Childs
Friends
  • Mighty Rhetterguard Princess Dollianne ,Choney Chavez, Chuchi Hancoke , Mickey Mouser, Minnie Moane, Baby Driscoll, Stanny McGregor, Savannah Lynn, Sugar Rivera, King Jack Crabgass
Quote
  • "Dude! I'm not a flippin' surfer, even if I was you think ill feel this stressed!?"
Designer
  • Tiffany Ikhile
abstract
  • Damian was born with talon blue slicked back hair and purple eyes. He wears a maroon red and black hoodie , blue jeans and a pair of grey sneakers . He also sports a green bandage on his left cheek. He also appears to have no nose. Instead three peach tick marks takes the place where his nose is supposed to be.