PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Dylan Neal
  • Dylan Neal
rdfs:comment
  • Dylan Neal (born October 8, 1969) is a Canadian actor who played Hermes in the film adaptation of The Lightning Thief. He was replaced by Nathan Fillion for the adaptation of The Sea of Monsters. Other roles he played include Mike Celluci in Lifetime's series, Blood Ties and Aaron Jacobs in Sabrina, the Teenage Witch.
  • Dylan Neal is a Canadian actor.
  • Dylan Neal är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Dylan Neal (b. October 8, 1969) portrays Anthony Ivo in Arrow.
  • Dylan J. Neal (born October 8, 1969) is a Canadian-American actor. He portrayed Dr. Anthony Ivo in a recurring role during the second season of Arrow. Neal has also previously appeared in the CW show Smallville in a guest starring role.
  • Dylan Neal (b. 8 October 1969, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian actor. He played David Martell in The Legend of the Rangers. He also is well known for his role as Police Detective Michael Celluci in "Blood Ties".
owl:sameAs
civilstånd
  • Gift med Becky Southwell
In Percy Jackson
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
Portrays
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:olympia-ns/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:riordan/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birth Date
  • 1969-10-08
Actor Name
  • Dylan Neal
Name
  • Dylan Neal
Notable Roles
  • Blood Ties
  • Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
  • The Bold and The Beautiful
födelsedatum
  • 1969-10-08
höjd
  • 6
dbkwik:green-arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:greenarrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1969-10-08
Years Active
  • 1988
Alias
  • * Dylan Neil * Dylan J. Neal
  • Dylan Neil
Height
  • 362.0
Title
  • Actor
Marital Status
  • Married to Becky Southwell
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Character
Show
  • Arrow
Gender
  • Male
Birthname
  • Dylan J. Neal
Date of Birth
  • 1969-10-08
Birth name
  • Dylan J. Neal
Birth
  • 1969-10-08
Nationality
Location
  • Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Character(s)
  • *Dave Sheppard
födelseort
  • Richmond Hill, Ontario, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Dylan Neal
actor/actress name
  • Dylan Neal
karaktär
abstract
  • Dylan Neal (born October 8, 1969) is a Canadian actor who played Hermes in the film adaptation of The Lightning Thief. He was replaced by Nathan Fillion for the adaptation of The Sea of Monsters. Other roles he played include Mike Celluci in Lifetime's series, Blood Ties and Aaron Jacobs in Sabrina, the Teenage Witch.
  • Dylan Neal is a Canadian actor.
  • Dylan Neal är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Dylan Neal (b. October 8, 1969) portrays Anthony Ivo in Arrow.
  • Dylan J. Neal (born October 8, 1969) is a Canadian-American actor. He portrayed Dr. Anthony Ivo in a recurring role during the second season of Arrow. Neal has also previously appeared in the CW show Smallville in a guest starring role.
  • Dylan Neal (b. 8 October 1969, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian actor. He played David Martell in The Legend of the Rangers. He also is well known for his role as Police Detective Michael Celluci in "Blood Ties".
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of