Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/h2TnjpzvycJ_vWziQeTGKA==
Property
Value
is
dbkwik:
pokemon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Toi et moi
Baron
Jasmine (anime)
Power Whip
Team Aqua's Duskull
Kellyn's Pachirisu
Big P Pokémon race
Peter R. Bird
Veilstone City
Mt. Avalanche
Ellen
Shu's Hitmonlee
Lt. Surge's Voltorb
Earl Dervish (Adventures)
Team Plasma's Gothorita
Rota tournament
Mulberry City
Frosty Forest
Kakuzō's Gardevoir
Heath (Almia)
Ash's Kingler (ETP)
Howl
Gladion's Type: Null
Mystical Fire
BF001: Enta Arrives at the Battle Frontier!
Team Rocket's Weezing
Wi-Fi Plaza
Team Plasma's Eelektross
Reggie
Twinleaf Festival Battle tournament
Ash's Cyndaquil
Power-Up Punch
Soro's Entei
Nario's Wobbuffet
Sinnoh Route 218
Spenser (Ranger)
Indigo Plateau
Cheryl's Blissey
Pokémon Exhibition
Anchor Shot
Malva's Delphox
Yū Shirogane's Shaymin
Cameron
Omega's Wailord
Hideki's Hoppip
Gary Mack
Blossom
LaRousse City
Arrowroot Town
Rad Rickshaw (Adventures)
Eusine's Haunter (GB)
Lush Jungle
Sven's Shinx
Manabu's Landorus
Team Flare's Goomy
Asuka
Wallace Cup
Taichi's Ampharos
Lance (anime)
Misty's Psyduck (A&P)
Manami
Eva and Tanner's Eevee
Team Plasma's Frillish
Hot Spring
Thrifty Megamart (Abandoned Site)
P*DA
Mesprit (DPA)
Shu's Houndour
Water Shuriken
Omega's Mawile
Shadow Storm
Manabu's Charizard
Whirlpool
Pokémon balloon race
Laser Focus
Johto Route 43
Shu's Hitmontop
Black's Gyarados
Yuta's Ekans
Todd Snap (game)
PokéAthlon
Greenstation Town
Shadow Sky
Russet's Eelektross
Rudy's Electabuzz (ETP)
Holly
Ice Island
Team Magma Grunts
Ryū's Togetic
Gold's Croconaw
Which One ~ Is It?
Hoenn Route 121
Ash's Bayleef (A&P)
Spring
Ryū's Chimchar
Marley (Adventures)
Eggant Berry
Tomio
Millennium Festival
Akira's Charizard
Hugh's Sister
Samson Oak (Adventures)
Team Plasma's Vanillite
Shell Trap
Gringey City
Extreme Pokémon race
Bebe
Professor Hastings (anime)
Kiyo
Manabu's Furfrou
Block Bot
Team Galactic's Grimer
Shiny Powder
Yawn
Trish
Bashō's Electivire
Team Flare Grunts
Monta's Terrakion
Shu's Zubat
Klara Leopold
Yū Shirogane's Quagsire
Throat Chop
Heahea City
Colosseum Leader (Trainer Class)
Unseen Force
The Black Arachnid's Meowth
Shin's Croagunk
Emily Niebo
Essentia's Phantump
Cliff Cave
Monta's Cobalion
Manabu's Salamence
Ash's Bulbasaur (A&P)
Laramie Village
Mr. Pokémon
Team Plasma's Liepard (MWL)
Shu's Ponyta
Viper
Mona
Shoko
Verdant Cavern
Chalmers
Wendy (Ranger Batonnage)
Kim's Tentacruel
Snow Path
Haidoru's Umbreon
Dragon Pulse
Slip Seed
Nagi's Articuno
Snowtop Mountain
Matori
Team Galactic's Aggron
Wailmer Island
Ryū's Poliwhirl
Kaz Gym Leader
Cerosi Town
Verona
Rebirth Mountain
Vulpix (Base Set)
DP049: Dawn's Early Night!
Roseanne (Adventures)
Cheryl (Adventures)
Manabu Kadoo
Yū Shirogane's Lucario
Proton's Zubat (JBA)
Harry's Girafarig
Ash's Swellow (A&P)
Bestow
Tilt Village
Professor Kukui's Munchlax
Soro's Buneary
Nagi's Chikorita
White Treehollow
Isis
Yū Shirogane's Garchomp
Trick-or-treat
Team Skull's Yungoos
Gear Up
Megahorn
Magikarp Salesman
Feather Dance
Taylor (Pokétopia)
Nanae
Sky
Ultimo
Fake Tears
Mt. Coronet
Shin's Empoleon
Kiki
Bidoof (Adventures)
Monta's Tornadus
Lara's Rapidash (ETP)
Sebastian's Tyrogue
Pitfall Valley
Ryū's Buneary
Cassius
Kendall
Sealed Chamber
Monta's Excadrill
Misty Terrain
J's client's henchmen
Gold's Tyrogue
Manabu's Torkoal
Manabu's Talonflame
Team Plasma's Houndoom
Shu's Spinarak
Jaboca Berry
Dodge Scarf
Professor Tetra
Team Rocket's Sentret
Sparks
Shu's Quagsire
Alpha's Sableye
To Know the Unknown
Psycho Boost
Mori
Lisa Mitchum
Detect Band
King's Shield
Sabrina (Adventures)
Karpy
Ryū's Grotle
Lottery
O
Refresh
Charla
Soro's Porygon-Z
DP018: O'er The Rampardos We Watched!
Gunk Shot
Guard Split
Gigaremo
Professor Malveaux
Multi Attack
Rock Path (Explorers)
We're Coming Home
Foul Play
Monta's Kyurem
Swalot Plop
Feint Attack
Ruins of Life
Yū Shirogane's Infernape
Geoff's Trubbish
Torment
Ken (Character)
Hinako
Blue Lagoon
Ryū's Cresselia
Lucky Punch
Scientist (DP071)
Shu's Celebi
Professor Hastings (Ranger)
Candice (anime)
Ricard Nouveau
Shin's Bronzong
Dr. Namba's Gastly
Snatch
Maizie's Teddiursa
Sootopolis City Gym
Oldale Ruins
Crystal's Hoothoot
Haidoru
It's All Inside of You
Black 2 & White 2 arc
Katsuya
Ken's Voltorb
Phantom Force
Marble
Vast Poni Canyon
Ryū's Stunky
Shin's Rapidash
Pokémon Rumble World
Kameo
L·O·V·E·L·Y ~Dream-Seeing LOVELY BOY~
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Sky - Beyond Time & Darkness
Pastoria Croagunk Festival
Shu's Caterpie
Alto Mare
Gold's Remoraid (GB)
Open My Eyes
Shu's Sunkern
Jeanette's Bellsprout (ETP)
Curse
Metal Claw
Professor Kukui (Adventures)
Chalmers' Dragalge
Ash's Totodile (A&P)
Monta's Virizion
Kanto Route 6
Full of Summer!!
Ken's Tauros
Mareep Festival
Strength Sap
Yuki's Scyther
I Will Be With You
Layla (Unova)
Florando
Pokémon Watcher
Emily (Orange Islands)
Team Rocket's Magnemite
Lost Tower
Challenger's Cave
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity Animated Trailer (Part 2)
Black's Sneasel
Togebo
Poké Finder
Edward Juvier
MIST
Akira's Mareep
Taichi
Delia Ketchum (ETP)
Arborville
Gardenia Town
Fortune Island
Magnetic Flux
Ryū's Cherrim
Powder Snow
Koji's Garchomp
Shu's Geodude
Sebastian Arcelus
Aether Paradise
Celebrate
Brock's Onix (ETP)
Hayley
Dai's Meganium
Yuta's Magmar
Christmas
Dolan
Iris (Adventures)
Shu's Oddish
Cele-B-R-A-T-E
Taka
Ashley Fox Linton
Bill's Espeon
Trial
Steven's Beldum (CPIW)
Polka O Dolka
Manabu's Simisear
Ash's Tauros (A&P)
Hau's Komala
Muteki's Jellicent
Grand Duke
Shu's Sneasel
Dome Fossil Island
Scientist (Adventures)
Wireless Tower
Jido
Worker (Adventures)
Rich lady
Unova Route 19
Sir Berlitz
Gaiva Dam
Lumiose Museum
Alola Route 14
Taramind Island
Fighting Spirit Gym
To My Best Friend
Tammy (Johto)
Ryū's Misdreavus
Shinji (Johto)
Poacher (MS004)
Pokémon Land
Johto Festival
Takeshi's Paradise
Sinnoh Route 226
Rood's Lampent
Team Rocket's Murkrow
Samson Oak
Koga's Scyther
Harry's Machop
Heath (Ranger Batonnage)
Prismatic Laser
Character customization (Pokémon GO)
Bruce Warren
Manabu's Rayquaza
Lanette
Gravity
Omega (Hoenn)
Scientist's Drapion
DP161: Yes in Dee Dee, It's Dawn!
Dark Hill
Pokémon Storage System
Sird
Hiroshi's Blastoise
EXPN Card
I Believe in You
Team Rocket's Rhydon (Adventures)
Michelle Goguen
Lake Slowpoke
Crystal's Sentret
Keith (Kanto)
Ice Cave
Keegan
Three Isle Port
Block
Ultima
Under The Alolan Sun
Please Let There Be Good Weather Tomorrow
Johanna
Round
Brock (ETP)
Brine
Team Rocket's Voltorb
Joy Seed
AL
RICO
Yuki's Magmar
Rage Powder
Tiffany (Ranger)
Snow Crystal
Jaco
Dimensional Hole
Elita (Ranger)
Sylvester (Johto)
Futoshi's Noivern
Alola Pokémon League
Ryū's Mime Jr.
Manabu's Zubat
Aqua Agent
Dragon Hammer
Aqua Ring
Pokémon World Online
Ryū's Latias
Lapis Cave
Aromatic Mist
Satoshi
Dark Crater
Poké Flute
Soro's Magikarp
Scientist's Staravia
Team Plasma's Maractus
N's Zekrom (HFT)
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time & Darkness
Ran's Fearow
Every Side Of Me
Kevin Kolack
Tornadus (Adventures)
Bullet Seed
Minimize
Old Mansion
Zoe Martin
Coumarine City Gym
Al's Gengar
Eastern Forest
Lovely Kiss
Team Galactic's Drowzee
Soro's Natu
Parcel
Surely Tomorrow
Amanita
Lindsey Warner
Shin's Abomasnow
DP157: Gotta Get a Gible!
Eggseter
Mikey's Eevee (ETP)
Ryū's Flygon
Worker (anime)
Ryoku (Adventures)
Hoenn Route 132
Crystal's Pidgey
Sebastian (Adventures)
Summit Ruins
The Under
Northern Desert
Trackless Forest
Tabitha's Camerupt
Tammy (Sinnoh)
Mister Crow
Teakwood Forest
Hau'oli Cemetery
Kaz Gym
Layuda Island
Kamero
Resort Gorgeous
Alola Route 8
Touga Berry
Tilikule Island
Latolato Trail
Kalos Route 17
Biker King
Stantler's Little Helpers
Essentia's Zygarde
Move Relearner
Coral Sea
Kanto Route 16
Mister Crow's Honchkrow
Kanto Route 12
Shigeru
Andrew Paull
Giallo
Bianca's Lampent
Po Town
Bianca (BTB)
Phenac City
Crystal's Noctowl
Rory
Heal Order
Lance's Aerodactyl (PM)
Wish Bell
Team Flare's Tyrunt
Yū Shirogane's Scizor
Hiroshi's Yveltal
Follow Me
Team Plasma's Solosis
Hoenn Route 119
Power Lens
Solar Blade
Fairy Lock
Look Look☆Here
Jeanette's Beedrill (ETP)
Ten Carat Hill
Ryū's Umbreon
Team Snagem's Base
Shin's Floatzel
Spit Up
Idol
Scientist's Drowzee
Shadow Pokémon Laboratory
Roar
Haban Berry
Mikuri
Celadon University
Ryū's Entei
Rute
Ben (Hero of Oblivia)
Name Rater
Hiroshi's Charizard
Ice (Ranger Batonnage)
Soro's Dusknoir
Memento
Matthew Nichols
DP190: The Brockster Is In!
Lake Lucid
Wings Alexander
Harry's Weezing
Beach Beauty and Pokémon Costume Contest
The Voice
Play Nice
Al's Hypno
Jeff
Shalour City Gym
Team Aqua's Corphish
Ash's Heracross (A&P)
Aurora Veil
Toxic Thread
N's Hideout
Seafolk Village
Renbow Island
Bashō Shinra
Alola Route 15
Sophian Road
Kanto Route 27
Kakuzō Hisha
Crescent Isle
Shu's Hoothoot
Daisy Oak
Mollie
Aim for that Hill
Chairman's Alakazam
Vanessa Gardner
Yōko Hikasa
Team Plasma's Swadloon
Mako (Unova)
Professor Elm (anime)
David Lapkin
Georgette Reilly
Geoff
Misty's Togepi (PM)
Kee Berry
Shu's Wartortle
Shu's Bellsprout
Mori's Charizard
Hau (Adventures)
DP174: Last Call — First Round!
Tamer
Yuta
Manabu's Kyogre
Soul-Heart (song)
Aidan's Squirtle
Fire and Rescue Grand Prix
Ryū's Piloswine
Crystal's Hoppip
Maroon Town
Kalos Starter Pokémon
Hollywood
Manabu's Mienfoo
Gadget Festival
Power Split
Shu's Gloom
Razor Leaf
Salac Berry
Barlow (Ranger Batonnage)
Pokémon Nurse School
Hex Maniac
Ran's Scizor
Harper and Sarah
Feather Carnival
Misty's Gyarados (ETP)
Jeremiah's Skuntank
Sayda Island
Stone Town
Premier Ball
Team Galactic Grunts
Ellyn Stern
Crystal (Adventures)
Shu's Lugia
Johto Route 34
Team Flare's Flygon
Red's Clefairy
Wilton (Adventures)
Quick Powder
Hayley (Adventures)
Misty's Lapras
Thief's Murkrow
Team Snagem
Team Skull Admins
Ryū's Lairon
Sprout Tower
Brit Herring
Dome Ace Tucker (anime)
Butler (character)
Manabu's Makuhita
Manabu's Seviper
Hiroshi's Pancham
Spring Path
Harry
Aged Chamber AN
Team Flare's Sliggoo
Shin (HFT)
Hinako's Machamp
Seal Case
Kumquat Gym
Tap toy
Grings Kodai
Mikuri's Heracross
Manning
Rototiller
Mysterious Sisters
Purity River
Bonnie (Adventures)
Pikachu (Mystery Dungeon)
Kalos Victory Road
Magma Stone
Seven Stars Restaurant
Ryū's Manaphy
Flying Without Wings
Crystal's Spinarak
Team Aqua's Lotad
Aqua Monica
Mystery Gift
The Purification Chamber
Ryoma
Captain Stern
Jessica Calvello
Ash's Muk (A&P)
Metal Sound
Golden Seed
Freeze Shock
Lori Phillips
Team Flare's Mightyena
Asuka's Houndoom
Grudge
Iron Ruins
Ryū's Treecko
Allyson Johnson
Malva (Adventures)
Neighborly Town
Team Galactic's Croagunk
Side by Side
Glitter Powder
Mira (Adventures)
Sludge Wave
Gorm
Team Aqua's Grimer
Holo Caster
Hiroshi's Latios
Petal Blizzard
Brindille Town
Team Rocket's Hitmonlee
Team Galactic's Skuntank
Team Aqua's Carvanha
Old man (Hoenn)
Monta's Panpour
Tobias (Orange Islands)
Team Galactic's Houndoom (Adventures)
Earl's Pokémon Academy
Team Galactic's Charmeleon
Ken's Mime Jr.
Matt's Sharpedo (CPIW)
Brains and Brawn
Katherine
Wanda's Loudred
Mr. Backlot (anime)
Gilbert (Kanto)
Team Galactic's Magby
Mysterial
Manabu's Medicham
Neil Stewart
Professor Rowan (Adventures)
Ken's Machamp
Leaf Forest
Reg
Monica
Eva Christensen
Pokémon Orienteering
Harry's Skorupi
Sven (Ranger Batonnage)
Team Flare Admins
Pokémon Jujitsu Academy
Floral Healing
Pokémon fan club chairman (Hoenn)
Sophocles' father
Pokémon World (magazine)
The Original One
Alola Route 5
Citadark Isle
Alola Route 4
Chamber of Emptiness
Poacher (PM)
Safra Sea
Copycat (move)
Move Tutor
Shadow Rave
Mr. Backlot
Alola Route 11
Pokélantis
Crystal (GB)
Kanto Route 11
Sea Spirit's Den
Shu's mother
Team Plasma's Muk (Adventures)
Rikishii Town
Tower Tycoon Palmer (PBK)
Honor of Kalos
Pokémon Fan Club
Team Flare's Swalot
Magma Colosseum
Richard Epcar
DP075: Our Cup Runneth Over!
Bill Tost
Red's Togepi
Sable City
Happy Hour
Gust
Honeymooners
Rin
Sinnoh Route 229
Acapulco
Jamero
Cremini Town
Southern Cavern
Yellow Flute
Manabu's Lunatone
Shu's Ursaring
Gnarled Den
Moon Shard
ChaCha
Sunyshore City's Gym referee
Purity Canyon
Red's Articuno (PM)
Massage Lady
Soro's Drapion
Morimoto
The Day a Rainbow Was Born
Mr. Fuego's Shellos
Duchess
A Thing to be Protected
AG122: Hi Ho Silver Wind!
Lorry
Bugsy's Caterpie
Ursula Conlon
Terracotta Town
Flash
Shroomish Forest
Triathlete
Professor Oak's Pidgey
Shin's Mamoswine
Silver Town (Johto)
Ice (character)
Improvised moves
Manabu's Muk
Ryū's Garchomp
Manabu's Hitmonchan
Jessie (ETP)
Crabhammer
Kururu
Nagi's Flareon
Monta's Serperior
Diamond (Adventures)
Manabu's Stunky
Gerbera Town
Crystal's Kakuna
Shu's Dragonair
Secret Power
Orre Colosseum
Gold's Elekid
Rei
Zapmolcuno
Shimmer Desert
Three Island
Treeshroud Forest
Antenna of the Heart
Boon Island
Flamel
Shu's Sentret
Bug Bite
Erica Lindbeck
Yū Shirogane's Luxray
Case
Team Galactic's Miltank
Defend Order
Lillie (Adventures)
Together With the Wind
List of Settlements
Mario's Granbull
Crystal's Oddish
Manabu's Groudon
Trevor (Adventures)
Ryū's Octillery
Red's Tyrogue
Emily Woo Zeller
Blind Boy
Bonitaville
Tapu Koko (Adventures)
Mateo
Nikola
Pokémon Net Center
Star Cave
Effort Value
Soro's Rotom
Crafty Shield
Lake of Life
Acid Armor
Steveland
Magic Coat
Meditate
Jamieson Price
Chairman's Rapidash
Michelle Newman
Kai (Kanto)
Orb guardians' Chimecho
Brock's Geodude (ETP)
Sebastian's Chinchou
Lysandre Labs
Jimmy (Hoenn)
Chrysanthemum Island
Sun Shard
Professor Oak (ETP)
Tracy Friedman
Hikoza
Because the Sky is There
Horn Drill
Akira (LDK)
Tanoby Chambers
Gotta Dance!!
Wes
Ryū's Skitty
Keith's Voltorb
Manning's Jellicent
Nagi's Larvitar
Twinleaf Festival
Team Galactic's Houndoom (PT7)
Virizion (Adventures)
Jupiter (anime)
Teeter Dance
Laverre City
Ryū's Lucario
Solana (Ranger)
Ryoku's Mandibuzz
Ryū's Luxray
Yū Shirogane's Regigigas
Accelerock
Kyle Hebert
Purify
Zinnia's Noivern
Koji (LDK)
Secret Bazaar
Evolution Mountain
Shu's Chinchou
Let's Join Hands
Primo
Jeremiah
Team Galactic's Dustox
Lostelle (Adventures)
Yū Shirogane's Rotom
Nick Stellate
Keira
Silph Scope
Kameo's Wartortle
Alpha's Sceptile
Drill Peck
Lunge
ApriJuice
Power Trip
Team Flare's Noibat
Ariana (Adventures)
Haidoru's Kecleon
Avalanche
Shabboneau Castle
Sand
Lily (ETP)
Kamaru
Ribbon Cup
Kalos Route 13
Alola Route 2
Lost Hotel
PokéVision
Mitonga Road
Wide Guard
Johto Route 45
Alola Route 10
Shu's father
Daybreak Ruins
Kameta
??? type
Alder (HFT)
Confide
Ken's Octillery
Submarine
Bruno's Onix (anime)
Manabu's Xerneas
Team Aqua Grunts
Sleep Seed
Jonathan Todd Ross
Joe (Sinnoh)
Pineco (JE027)
Alpha's Plusle
Lavana (Ranger Batonnage)
Team Galactic's Torkoal
Weedle (Base Set)
Lance (PM)
Team Plasma's Watchog
Mud Shot
Shadow Rush
Magic Room
Sylvester's Farfetch'd
Kenshō Ono
Seven Island
Mira's Alakazam
Aidan's Wartortle
Slack Off
Crystal's Flaaffy
Dario's Dodrio (ETP)
Fantina (anime)
Infi
Barlow's Makuhita
Jō's Feraligatr
Kali
Mailing out My Voice
Stomping Tantrum
Burn Up
Pollen Puff
Roseli Berry
Ryū Tendō
Krokka Tunnel
Camp Pokéhearst
Unova Route 22
Lapras Beach
Xanadu Nursery
Pokémopolis
Pathless Plain
Mr. Who's Den
Kinnow Island
Canal Ruins
Panula Cave
Alola Route 7
Mt. Latolato
Unova Route 23
Tapu Village
Yas Gym
Gold (GB)
Chris (Adventures)
Samantha Moon
Momoyo
The Three Beasts
Akira (GB)
Lake of the Sunne
Alola Route 13
Ash Ketchum (A&P)
Lilycove City
Manabu's Sceptile
Manabu's Venusaur
Yas Gym Leader's Scyther
Crawford (Ranger Batonnage)
Organizations
Ryū's Rayquaza
Ryū's Pikachu
Forest Path
Ken's Elekid
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity Animated Trailer (Part 1)
Kanna
Make a Wish
HUN
Baneful Bunker
Old Rod
Shu's Slowbro
Hiroshi Uratane
Poison Extract
Robert's Milotic (A&P)
Crystal's Caterpie
P.M.C.
Fire Lash
Sondra James
Aether Foundation
Way Away Island
Lectical Cave
Leah Applebaum
Mitch Mitchum
Guzma (Adventures)
Team Galactic's Combusken
Togari's Watchog
Stored Power
Masatoshi's Meowth
Swimmer (Origins)
Hidden Village
Ran's Arbok
Thief's Houndoom
Ryū's Latios
Shu's Nidoran♂
Mulch
DP041: A Stand-Up Sit-Down!
Swimmer's Seadra
Remoraid Mountain
Megi City
Team Magma's Sandslash
Lisia (Adventures)
Catallia City
Pokémon Sumo tournament
Bite
Dark Cave
Sunflora Lodge
Pokémon Adventures: Volume 6 (XY)
Cyllage City Gym
Punk Couple
Coastline Gym
Pokémon Academy
Camomile Island
Natasha Charles Parker
Be a Hero
Keith (Ranger Batonnage)
Erma (Ranger Batonnage)
PokéRinger
Team Poképals
Toki's Snover
Hideki's Scizor
Omega's Swampert
Togari's Seismitoad
Dragon Skull
Brilliantly
Alexander J. Rose
Kail's Tentacruel
Pokémon Dress-Up contest
Mr. Hatterly
Eva and Tanner
Gabby and Ty
Soro's Tangrowth
Ship
Shroomish (AG082)
X Accuracy
Shu's Poliwag
Team Rocket's Meowth (ETP)
Kiri Kiri Mountains
Harry's Ekans
Marius
Mira (anime)
Geoff's Cinccino
Ice Cream Syndrome
Team Galactic's Haunter
International Police (Generations)
Squallville
Reversal Mountain
Team Galactic's Magnezone
Mars (anime)
Quash
Team Rocket's Ledian
Inferno
Dawn - Setting Off On a New Journey!
Kayleigh
Bill's Umbreon
Fire Fang
Icicle Spear
Black's Haunter
Ruin Maniac
Isaac (Ranger Batonnage)
Dough Seed
Keira (Adventures)
Ash's Grovyle
Oran Forest
A.J.'s Gym
Pokémon Adventures: Volume 1 (XY)
Henry Carr
Psycho Shift
Steam Eruption
Benjamin
Rei's Gengar
Clyde (Unova)
Ryan William Downey
Chairman's Fearow
Monta's Boldore
Terrakion (Adventures)
Chrono Island
James (ETP)
Peculiar Spoon
Ice Path
Team Rocket Grunts
Jessie's Arbok (ETP)
Draco Meteor
Ryū's Bayleef
JE134: The Ice Cave
Team Galactic's Carnivine
Sprinklotad
Colosseum Master (Trainer Class)
Scientist (DP124)
Malva's Yveltal
Brick Piece
Ellen's Mareep
Sumo Conference
Team Galactic's Wurmple
Antonio's Tranquill
Yellow (Adventures)
Sonic Boom
Hugh's Tynamo
DP019: Twice Smitten, Once Shy!
Ryū's Piplup
Harper and Sarah (anime)
Hokulani Observatory
Team Rocket's Electrode
Haidoru's Forretress
N (HFT)
Lorelei (anime)
Kato
Potpourri Island
Team Magma's Koffing
Baoba
Manabu's Golett
Pokémon Theme Park
Pokémon Adventures: Volume 4 (XY)
Bottle Caps
Guzma's Golisopod
Dragonspiral Tower
Manabu's Marshtomp
Pass
The Power of One
Exciting Pokémon Relay
Old Gateau
Violet (ETP)
Kameta's Blastoise
Fisherman's Dratini
Manabu's Hoopa
Calista (Johto)
Ryū's Feraligatr
Jō
Gurkinn
Mount Lanakila
Gold's Bayleef
Proton (JBA)
Grass tournament
Veilstone Game Corner
Pewter Gym - The Greatest Crisis Ever!
Safari Land
The Nightmare
Team Plasma's Pidove
Soak
Bluefinland
Shadow Triad
Psych Up
Mt. Spirit
Linnea
Air Cutter
Sinnoh Route 215
Pokémon Ninja School
Shu's Weedle
Combo
Charon (anime)
Lisa Adams
Slowpoke Temple
Sage Town
Galette Stand
Seaking Catching Day
Alex Haynes
Togari's Krokorok
Bill Rogers
Tuber
Conversion
Pure Seed
Pokémon Adventures: Volume 3 (XY)
Relic Copper
Peggy
Grandma Wilma
Rebecca Honig
Windy Station
Alder's Volcarona
Remoraid Lake
Aya (ETP)
Mt. Blaze
North Petalburg
Team Plasma's Timburr
Hideki
Seaside Cave
Rock Throw
Ryū's Kyogre
Harry's Kingler
Hypnosis
Iron Defense
Team Rocket HQ (anime)
Team Rocket Tower
Ash's Larvitar (A&P)
DJ Mary
Otori Mountain
Confuse Ray
Dai's Milotic
Jennifer Visali
Stark Mountain
Team Rocket's Furret
Blue Moon Falls
DP164: Piplup, Up and Away!
Majolica Town
Monta
Kiko
Yū Shirogane's Glaceon
Kail
DP114: Another One Gabites The Dust!
Uproar Forest
Wanda's Whismur
Knot Island
Eric Rath
Wakaba
Milton
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Sky - Beyond Time and Darkness
Sky Fortress
Maximo
Dino
Apple Woods
Shu's Pikachu
Lavana
Shane's Swablu
Crystal's Dunsparce
Joy Ribbon
Clyde (Ranger)
Muteki
Wobbuffet Pop
Spite
Puffy Smoke
Shin's Staraptor
Tsubaki
Leech Life
Shallow Beach
Spike Spencer
Team Rocket's Ditto
Level
Blake Hall (Ranger Batonnage)
Team Galactic's Mankey
Bronius
Lumiose City Gym
Voldon
Grass Whistle
In Your Heart, LaLaLa
Selphy
International Police
Team Plasma's Deino
Iceberg Ruins
Mount Quena
Uxie (DPA)
Mewtwo — Prologue to Awakening
Unown Report
Dollar
Attila
Team Rocket's Ekans
Manabu's Marowak
Acid
Mary O'Brady
Ryū's Heatran
Team Rocket's Rhyhorn
Professor Sebastian
Guard Swap
Shin's Cherrim
Nameless Cavern
Team Rocket's Electrode (GB)
Maizie (anime)
Malie City
Soro's Spoink
Lin
Petal Dance
DP156: A Meteoric Rise to Excellence!
Mat Block
Red Eyes (Hero of Oblivia)
Yū Shirogane's Heatran
Trainer Tower
Treasure Beach
Kanna's Inkay
Black Tower
Shu's Yanma
Manabu's Zoroark
Crawford's Budew
Manami's Lucario
Olivia's Lycanroc
Hiroshi's Frogadier
Aged Chamber O?
Agent
Heat Crash
Pocket-ering Monster-ing
Crystal's Pidgeot
Jordan
Magma Storm
Poké Ball Factory
Shadow Bone
Speed Swap
Tearful Look
Psychic Fangs
Grassy Terrain
Ion Deluge
Kanto Route 9
Johto Route 39
Partner Farm
Johto Route 42
Sophian Island
Lake of the Moone
Mitonga Island
Alola Route 12
Mount Hokulani
Alola Route 17
Shinji (Kanto)
Olive Jungle
Faldera Island
Ralph (Orange Islands)
Crystal's Ledyba
Dol
Team Plasma Grunts
Bounce
Ryū's Pinsir
Keanan
By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~
Red (PM)
Soro's Huntail
Pretty Dewdrop
Jordan (Adventures)
Shu's Ditto
James' Weezing (ETP)
Misty (ETP)
Wishing Bell Festival
Plain Ribbon
Bianca's Samurott
Omega's Minun
Rena Mandel
Spacial Rend
Gladion (Adventures)
Manabu's Machamp
Manabu's Regirock
Team Galactic's Hitmonchan
Outskirt Stand
Alpha's Wailord
Chocovine Town
Metagross Mountain
DP155: Double-Time Battle Training!
Monta's Zekrom
Terra Cymbal
Evelyn (AG094)
Hearthome City
Kids Day
Teaque
Laverre City Gym
Liberty Garden
Tsubaki's Meganium
Samantha
Team Magma's Shuppet
Ryū's Infernape
Three Isle Path
Belch
Team Flare Secret HQ
Pokémon Tech
Ryū's Rotom
Haruno
Kate's Pachirisu
Mr. Sukizo
Konikoni City
Lake May
Rad Rickshaw
Asuka's Sneasel
Aegis Cave
Raoul Contesta
Kinso
Seasound Ruins
Commerce City
Ax Norman
Fire Island
Lance (Adventures)
Lostelle
AG154: Tactics Theatrics
Monta's Reshiram
Distortion World
Kaz Gym Leader's Electabuzz
Maximo (Adventures)
Cal
Ellen Shanman
Camouflage
Lunick (Ranger)
Marine Cup tournament
Confusion
Kai's Tentacruel
Bronius' Amoonguss
Fusion Bolt
Mother and Daughter
Sean Reyes
Crimson City
Sebastian's Weepinbell
Shin's Wailord
Jonathan Boggs
Maisie Island
Aurora Bea
Hugh (Adventures)
Uproar
Scott
Psychic Terrain
Chris Niosi
Striaton City Gym
Shu's Diglett
Ruins of Conflict
Katie (Kanto)
Shu's Jynx
Ken's Jynx
Manabu's Zekrom
Soro's Oshawott
Team Magma's Magcargo
Covet
Nuzzle
Gladion (anime)
Melanie
Worry Seed
Nebby
Rock Path (Rescue Team)
Marion Town
Cross Chop
Team Plasma's Petilil
Crystal's Rattata
Shu
Crystal's Arbok
Ogi City
Team Rocket's Hypno
Team Flare's Scrafty
Ryū's Torchic
Rood (Adventures)
Sinnoh Route 221
Team Plasma's Scraggy
Mintale Town
Power Swap
Bianca (Adventures)
Ryū's Absol
Ryoku
Determination
Gold's Pidgeotto
Secret Garden
Plusle (Adventures)
Togari
Sinnoh Route 216
Team Plasma's Seviper (ANL)
Pokémon Adventures: Volume 5 (XY)
ONE
Molayne
Daisy (ETP)
Sinnoh Route 201
Disarming Voice
Mothers for Pokémon
Old Shore Wharf
Metallica Island
David Chen
Solidad
McCann
Western Sea
Manabu's Lucario
Drake (ETP)
Double Battle
Village of Dragons
Hiroki
X Sp. Attack
En
Brian Maillard
Team Galactic's Rampardos
Mime Jr. Top
Strong Winds
Clemont's Heliolisk (Adventures)
Spinda's Cafe
Cheren (BTB)
Red's Pikachu (PM)
Team Galactic's Machamp
Silver Town (Kanto)
Embargo
Skull Bash
Voltorb (Base Set)
Team Plasma's Beartic
DP162: Playing the Performance Encore!
Asuka's Crobat
Saturn's Toxicroak (DPA)
Team Plasma's Purrloin
Damage Calculation
Contest Categories
Fanfare of the Heart
Rayquaza (Adventures)
Team Galactic's Staravia
Eastern Sea
Marine Pokémon Laboratory
Magnet Pass
Monta's Victini
Shiny Leaf
Lightning Island
Green's Moltres
Purification
Al's Spinarak
Backdrop
Whitestone
Colress (Adventures)
Ran
Satoshi's Raichu
Harrison (Hoenn)
Billy (Ranger)
Signal Beam
Roar of Time
Lyra Forest
Manabu's Victini
Buddy Woodward
Coronet Rock
Theresa Buchheister
Sealed Ruins
Rinshin Town
Scientist's Electabuzz
Team Rocket Academy
Gardenia (anime)
Diancie (Adventures)
Roseanne's Dunsparce
Gordon
Scalchop King competition
Mori's Kingdra
Kahuna
Marlon (anime)
Eerie Thing
Ash's Charizard (A&P)
Crystal's Fearow
Bounce Band
Ariana's Vileplume
Ruins of Abundance
Seven-colored Arch
Water Sport
Kim
Byron (anime)
Rudy (ETP)
Wazoo Island
Hirō
Mt. Hideaway
Aspertia City's Gym referee
Kincaid (Ranger Batonnage)
Infernando
Eusine's Hypno
Daisy Oak (Adventures)
Sunset Colosseum
Manabu's Illumise
Assurance
Cianwood City Gym
Shu's Skarmory
Battle Tree
Beak Blast
Cocona Village
Nature Power
Nagi
Luster Purge
Ultima's Dragonite
Riding on Lapras
Side Path
Gold leaf
Minun (Adventures)
Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW
Punishment
Sashay
Chip Away
Ryū's Cyndaquil
Harbor Inn
Abomasnow (Mysterious Treasures)
Rainbow Dais
Rydel
Alola Route 16
Lusamine (anime)
Amelia (Shuffle)
Bianca's father (anime)
Celadon Department Store
Kanto Route 20
Curl Bay
Maiden's Peak
Water Float
Fell Stinger
Alola Route 3
Alola Route 6
Mt. Sorbet
Sho (LDK)
Sophocles' mother
Johto Route 48
Ryū's Rampardos
Manabu's Gourgeist
Monta's Litwick
Mario
Amoonguss (BW114)
DP105: Get Your Rotom Running!
Nanu's Persian
Manabu's Giratina
Red's Conkeldurr
Team Plasma's Shelmet
Ash's Corphish (A&P)
Headbutt
Ash's Torkoal (A&P)
Professor Oak (anime)
Rock Tomb
Sinnoh Route 214
Team Aqua's Walrein
Charles (Motorcyclist)
Shin's Weavile
Hau'oli City
Fuego Ironworks
Ken's Electrode
Cedric Juniper's assistants
Kate (Ranger Batonnage)
Team Rocket's Slowpoke
Nario
Wishing Bell Festival Contest
Bill's Rattata
Team Galactic's Machoke
H.D. Quinn
Russet
Pokémon ping-pong tournament
Ash's Snorlax (A&P)
Marchioness
Rhythmi (Ranger Batonnage)
Misty's Poliwhirl
Moira
You're Not Alone
Brendan (anime)
Soro
Gold's Sudowoodo
Ryū's Sneasel
Rikiya Koyama
Proton's Koffing
Ryoma's Farfetch'd
Kasado City
Reversal
Grand Harvest Festival
Swallow
Koga's Weezing (Adventures)
Exeggutor (Pikachu short)
Pokémon Ondo
Team Plasma's Krookodile
Hugh's Pidove
Whirl Cup
Memories
Sky Peak
Shimmering Fire
Team Magma's Numel
Jay Goede
Nightmare
Foggy Forest
Shu's Wooper
Annie (MS005)
Sleep Powder
Team Plasma's Gothitelle
James
Ran's Scyther
Lostelle's Dunsparce
Counter
Ryū's Turtwig
Dr. Namba's Hitmontop
Hiroshi's Dragonite
Wood Hammer
Bloomingvale
Daito's Aggron
I Won't Lose! ~Haruka's Theme~
Fabled Cave
Occa Berry
Rood
Koga's Koffing (Adventures)
Team Rocket's Secret Base
Roller Skates
Hearthome Collection Contest
Shore Up
Fennel Valley
Forest's Curse
Ash's Pikachu (A&P)
Big Town
Omega's Ludicolo
Melodi
Nebel Plateau
Kellyn (Ranger Batonnage)
The sky
Team Galactic's Meowth
Paniola Town
Clawed Hill
Yas Gym Leader
Shu's Gyarados
Johto Route 36
Ben Diskin
Smiling Face
Lola
Shu's Slowpoke
N's Purrloin (HFT)
Type: Wild
Daito
Ryū's Groudon
Waterfall Lake
Scientist's Kricketune
Teleport
Ferris' Drilbur
Hiroshi's Skarmory
Blizzard Island
Nagi's Charizard
Team Rocket's Ninetales
SM019
Snowbelle City Gym
Futoshi
Shu's Alakazam
Thief's Umbreon
Harry's Muk
Inakano Town
Pokémon Swap Meet
Whirl Cup Colosseum
Team Rocket's Geodude
Song of Origin
Get Fired Up, Spiky-eared Pichu!
Ralph (game)
Frodomar City
Team Magma's Bagon
Jessie
Shin's Emboar
Gladion's Porygon
Marley's Arcanine (Adventures)
Muteki's Hydreigon
Unova Route 21
Matcha City
Toki's Tepig
Wela Volcano Park
Juan (Adventures)
Jonathan Silver
Ryū's Scyther
Priscilla Everett
Orre
Dangerous Cliff
Togari's Sandile
Team Rocket's Graveler
Shalour City
Kathy Pilon
Alexa's Helioptile (Adventures)
Mitsuki's Shroomish
Nicole Wood
Kanto Route 15
Melemele Sea
Bill (Base Set)
Eusine (GB)
Shin (PBK)
Rasp Cavern
Scott (anime)
Powerzone Gym
Eerie Impulse
Black (GB)
Noir Forest
Kanto Route 3
Yuki (GCA)
Hinder Cape
Deoxys' Unnamed World
Satoshi's Charizard
Volley Town
Jerry Lobozzo
Kin Island
Team Galactic's Electivire
Alpha
Samara Naeymi
X & Y arc
Pokémon fan club chairman (Kanto)
Monta's Watchog
Silver Leaf
O-Hina Town
Manabu's Scrafty
Kanto Fair
Jessica Wachsman
Howling Forest
Stun Spore
Polkamon
Sebastian's Rapidash
Isaac
Brooklet Hill
Hiroshi's Chesnaught
Ryū's Shaymin
Monta's Emolga
Evan's Haunter
Ryū's Magneton
Team Flare's Espurr
Anistar City Gym
Hugh's sister's Purrloin
Gourgeist Festival
Mandy Bonhomme
Unown Dimension
Lass (Origins)
Lock-On
Gold's Pikachu
Ryuuko
Kunio
The Greenhouse
toki
Sunflora Festival announcer
Shu's father's Mewtwo
Thief (GCA)
Zing Zap
Force Palm
Team Plasma's Sandile
Crevice Cave
Nicky (Hoenn)
Hearthome City Tag Battle Competition
DP078: Pruning a Passel of Pals!
Team Plasma's Roserade
A Small Thing
Mt. Horn
Wealthy Coin
Mirage Forest
Monsu Island
Cobalion (Adventures)
Al's Slowpoke
Manabu's Gulpin
Trainer Counter
Lucian (anime)
Newmoon Island
Thief's Sneasel
Red's Machamp
Kamero's Squirtle
Ultima's Dodrio
Gold's Pichu
Present
Ken (GCA)
Satoshi's Alakazam
Oddity Cave
Pokémon Pancake Race
This Side of Paradise
Goro's Salamence
Hideki's Pineco
The Union
Clarity Lake
Follow Your Star
Cher
Ami Shukla
Rifure Village
Nomads Independence Day
Flower Shield
Magnitude
DPA032: Look for Giratina!
Garret (Ranger)
Team Rocket Training Academy
A New Oath
Palmpona
Keldemaru
Poacher's Swampert
Rebecca (Kanto)
Hutber Port
Tanoby Ruins
Ash's Glalie (A&P)
Wakaba's Pansage
Sho's Pangoro
Mimi (character)
Winter games
Alpha's Shiftry
Water Labyrinth
Megaree
Dream Island
Bill (Adventures)
Shoal Shell
Yū Shirogane's Bronzong
Ruins of Hope
Mr. Fuego (Adventures)
Take Down
Joshua Briggs
Manabu's Pyroar
Thrash
Soro's Bronzong
Misty's Psyduck (ETP)
Summer (Sinnoh)
Black Sludge
Mt. Bristle
Wilton
Kate (Hoenn)
Noelle's Bellossom
Lucien Dodge
Team Galactic's Golbat (DPA)
Spear Key
Annie Silver
Hinako's Tauros
Powder
Sky Stairway
Koga (ETP)
Team Flare's Liepard
Dusty
Blaine's Meowth
Five Isle Meadow
Marill (anime)
Spotlight
Kachuna
Greenfield
Hamilton
Sunyshore Market
Shin's Tyrogue
Pryce's Shellder
Steam Cave
Iron Head
Marine Resort
Ruins
Hiroshi's Avalugg
Marina (Pokétopia)
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!
Mimic
Hau's Pichu
Suzanne Goldish
Battle Park (Johto)
Map Card
Masato
Joshua Swanson
Sarah Sweeney
Goro
Ryū's Drifloon
Kanto Route 28
Team Plasma's Woobat
Manabu's Wobbuffet
Essentia's Trevenant
Eusine's Electrode (GB)
Ryū's Mamoswine
Rub-a-Dub River
Mt. Mistral
Orb guardians
Pryce (anime)
Safari Zone Gate
Ryū's Vibrava
Smart Strike
Manabu's Spinarak
Eric Grossfeld
Bashō's Staraptor
Manabu's Clefairy
Brendan (game)
Quest Island
Pokémon Lover's Club
Watts
Electrify
Cynthia (PBK)
Pokémon Adventures: Volume 2 (XY)
Palace Maven Spenser (anime)
Radio Card
Reflect Type
Brutal Swing
Instruct
Hold Hands
Desert Underpass
Ultra Space
Mystifying Forest
Maya (GCA)
Sunburst Island
Ruin Valley
Alexandra Archetti
Venom Drench
Masatoshi
Oblivia Ruins
Dolce Island
Mr. Backlot (Adventures)
Jenny Emm
Hoenn League referee
Maggie McDowell
Alola Route 9
Dai Ikemen
Dragon Holy Land
N (anime)
Silver Falls
Aqua Resort
Kisara Plains
Wide Slash
Golden Island
Pokémon fan club chairman (Sinnoh)
Lysandre Cafe
Scissor Street
Yū Shirogane
Rand's House
House of Imite
Memorial Pillar
Kalos Route 21