PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • All Pro Wrestling
  • All Pro Wrestling
rdfs:comment
  • All Pro Wrestling, kurz APW, ist eine US-amerikanische Wrestling-Promotion, die in Hayward, California beheimatet ist. Promotor ist Roland Alexander. APW besitzt eine eigene Wrestling-Schule mit Namen All Pro Wrestling Boot Camp.
  • All Pro Wrestling is an independent professional wrestling promotion and training school, based in Hayward, California. The company was founded by and is currently managed by Roland Alexander in 1991. Headquartered 45 miles southeast of San Francisco, 15 miles south of California Oakland, and 35 miles north of San José, APW is central to all major cities with in the San Francisco Bay Area.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
borderradius
  • 6
Territorien
  • Kalifornien
altbackcolor
  • #FFFFFF
Gründer
dbkwik:prowrestling/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:vereins/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Form
BorderColor
  • silver
Branche
Name
  • All Pro Wrestling
  • All Pro Wrestling
Gründungsdatum
  • Juni 2007
Leitung
  • Roland Alexander
Standort
  • Hayward, California
backcolor
  • #FFE93E
Founder
Height
  • 2.200000
Established
  • 1995
maxwidth
  • 20
Homepage
TAB
  • General
  • Roster
  • Alumni
  • Event history
Acronym
  • APW
Website
Formerly
  • Pacific Coast Sports
Owner
Location
abstract
  • All Pro Wrestling, kurz APW, ist eine US-amerikanische Wrestling-Promotion, die in Hayward, California beheimatet ist. Promotor ist Roland Alexander. APW besitzt eine eigene Wrestling-Schule mit Namen All Pro Wrestling Boot Camp.
  • All Pro Wrestling is an independent professional wrestling promotion and training school, based in Hayward, California. The company was founded by and is currently managed by Roland Alexander in 1991. Headquartered 45 miles southeast of San Francisco, 15 miles south of California Oakland, and 35 miles north of San José, APW is central to all major cities with in the San Francisco Bay Area.
is Promotion of
is promotions of
is Sister of
is Trainer of