PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Jemm
  • Jemm
rdfs:comment
  • Jemm is a superhero from Saturn, working on Earth.
  • Jemm is an alien superhero from the planet Saturn.
  • Jemm (died 2015) was a powerful psychic alien convict formerly imprisoned on Fort Rozz.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Erster Auftritt
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:de.arrowverse/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:scooby-doo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:scoobydoo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:superfriends/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Eyes
  • Yellow
  • yellow
Status
  • Deceased
Affiliation
Hair
  • none
Actor
Name
  • Jemm
FirstApp
  • :
Wirkungsstätten
Alias
  • Son of Saturn
backcolor
  • #e3e5cd
Planet
Base
Height
  • 22
Species
maxwidth
  • 20
BGCOLOR
  • #efefef
Real Name
  • Jemm
TAB
  • Leben
  • Ausrüstung
  • Galerie
  • Hinter den Kulissen
  • Auftritte
  • Trivia
  • Alt. Leben
AKA
Universe
Serie
  • Supergirl
Occupation
  • Convict
Show
  • Supergirl
Bild
  • Jemm.jpg
abstract
  • Jemm is a superhero from Saturn, working on Earth.
  • Jemm is an alien superhero from the planet Saturn.
  • Jemm (died 2015) was a powerful psychic alien convict formerly imprisoned on Fort Rozz.
is Leader of
is Gegner of
is Affiliation of
is Character of