Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/jeqs4FZ-SuT2CPLm161OKw==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
21st century individuals
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Dwight Everston
Dawn French
Blue-eyed man
Angelo (The Eleventh Hour)
Floor manager (Children of Earth: Day Five)
Mallingan
Tennant James
Linda (Random Shoes)
Johnson (Day One)
Banksy (Day One)
Tree Lorn Acre Slitheen-Blathereen
Tybo
Nikki Bevan
Ru Chan
Pete (Random Shoes)
Owen Stanford
A&E nurse
Taureau
Eleanor (Golden Age)
Armand Vallance
Veena Brady
Broadfell Prison guard
Macmillan
Male anchor
Richards (Earworm)
Joe Carter
Paul McCartney
Farrow
Riley (The Thirteenth Stone)
Security guard (Asylum)
Son (The Bounty Hunter)
Vicar (The Runaway Bride)
Lewis Christian
Susie Cabina
Parsons (School Reunion)
Rajesh Singh
Millie Peterson
Woman in doorway
John Davies (Everyone Says Hello)
Pippa Holland
Plark
John Hart (Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang)
Melba
Suicide bomber (The New World)
Louie Rollins
Mulwray
Greg Randall
Policeman (Meat)
Ruth (Meat)
Anji Kapoor
Barmaid (Children of Earth)
Arthur Coleman Winters
Bannakaffalatta
Cole (The New World)
Bethan
Cleece
Carter (The Flood)
Newsreader (Turn Left)
Phyllis Trupp
Eugene Jones
Ravage
Davey (Invasion of the Bane)
Dinner lady (School Reunion)
Mariah Learman
Linda (Secrets of the Stars)
Richard Blake
Woman in shop
Chief Caretaker
Sam Becket
Indra Ganesh
Governor (The End of Time)
Lionel Harding
Vibeka
Patrick Moore
Chang (The Wheel in Space)
Security guard (Doctor Who)
C. Blackstaff
Elizabeth Owens
Resno
Kebble
Anna Zhou
Giles Kent
Nathan (Planet of the Dead)
Vic (Meat)
Alex Marlowe
Lassar
Torlakh
Leonard Pallister
Karina
Paramedic (Sleeper)
Chang Lee
Brian (Ghosts of the Northern Line)
John Ellis
Eleanor Gryffen
Second burglar
Drinking Fountain
Plummer
Darren Pye
Cleaver
Charlie Sato
Janet Rae Tanner
Hardaker (Voyage of the Damned)
Sophie (The Lodger)
Hugh Bainbridge
Christine Taylor
Thales
Archie (The Twilight Streets)
Bea Nelson-Stanley
Sally Sparrow (Blink)
Ralph Adebayo
Grayvorn
Andy Stone (The Waters of Mars)
Melanie Bush
Gary (Random Shoes)
June (The Slitheen Excursion)
Lucie Miller
Kendrick
Milkman (Dream-Eaters)
Massoud
Brandon Butler
Tabby (Paradise Towers)
Michael Sanders
Blur
Trix MacMillan
Barbara Wright
Craig Owens
Danes
Commander (Dalek)
Helen Sherman
Suzette (Children of Earth: Day One)
Mother (The Eleventh Hour)
Rick Pirelli
Leon Foiret
Ewan McAllister
Peter O'Toole
Mary Cooper
Mickey Smith
Lance Metcalf
Shaun (The Lodger)
Tanya Lernov
The Cousin
Soldier (Rise of the Cybermen)
Air Duct
Brenda Williams
Girl (Sleeper)
Giles Walbridge
Bernie Harris
Shareen
Daughter (The Bounty Hunter)
Kalena
Custody Sergeant
Alice Drummond
Chinese girl
George Gissing
Marusso
Elizabeth II
Fedorin
Elton John
Billy (First Born)
Nathan Goss
Ricky Gervais
Female hiker
Barry Leonard
Keisha Jones
Verron soothsayer
Jackie Tyler (Pete's World)
Adriana Petrescu
Barney Collins
Kerri and Joe
George Herbert Sanderson
Lily Allen
Jonah Sterling
Chinese newsreader
Adeola Oshodi
Oliver Morgenstern
Jeff Lynne
Stuart Farley
Restac
Esther Drummond
Brian Hopley
Big Dave
Chinese woman (The Blood Line)
Ivy Henson
Brian Friedkin
Dacosta
Lyn Peterfield
Jenny Winterleaf
Timewyrm
Melaina
Victim (Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang)
Driver (Fear Her)
Owen Harper
French newsreader
Roger Griffiths
Clifford Jones
Lyn
Mike Lyndon
Jonah Bevan
Man in street (Small Worlds)
Sandwich shop man
Kist Magg Thek Lutiven-Day Slitheen
Lucia Moretti
Henry Van Statten
Secretary (Tardisode 10)
Doctor (End of Days)
Heather McCrimmon
Sandra (The Lodger)
Bill Clinton
K9 Mark III
Stephen (Attack of the Space Leeches!)
Denise Riley
Alan Jackson
Maddie
Elliot Northover
Veronica of Reykjavík
Marnal
Ross Brimmicombe-Wood
Justine Wheaton
Henderson (Greeks Bearing Gifts)
Donna Noble
Faith Penn
KKBE news anchor
Recovery worker
Hospital patient (Combat)
Bob (Fragments)
Mr Floppy Fun Pants
Slitheen (The Nightmare Man)
Jade (Out of Time)
Police officer (Dead Man Walking)
Nigel Rochester
Shaun Temple
Malohkeh
Brian Shaw
Leighton Reynolds
Barack Obama
Bruce Springsteen
Dennison
Johnny Depp
Alan Ellis
Joe Buchanan
Matt Crane
Rupesh Patanjali
Brendan Richards
Shawnie Yamaguchi
Judoon captain (The Stolen Earth)
Mugger
Max Carson
Ian Jenner
Nina (Closing Time)
Rodrigo (The Parting of The Ways)
Barclay (Planet of the Dead)
Nasreen Chaudhry
Space Pig
Eddie Gwynne
Ice cream man
Imorkal
Sauvix
Mede 2
Evan Sherman
Housing officer
Clive Finch
Dubois
Ten-Six-Five
Myers (Sky)
Security guard (Everything Changes)
Alien (Rory's Story)
Martha Jones (clone)
The Abomination (Mona Lisa's Revenge)
Yvonne (Everything Changes)
Woman Police Constable
Hospital patient (Dead Man Walking)
Sylvia Slitheen
Jilly Kitzinger
Gary Oldman
Jason (Conundrum)
Tramp 1
Staal
Theo Lawson
Daniel Francis Thompson
Will Sullivan
Male nurse (The New World)
Ginger (The End of Time)
Price (World War Three)
Maria Jackson
Christian Vancarlo
Eileen (Army of Ghosts)
Gallowglass
Empress of the Racnoss
Linda Grainger
Simmons (Dalek)
Philip Farrington
Desk Sergeant
Tim Latimer
Praygat
Green Hand
John Harrison
Huw Edwards
Angela Wisher
Gemma (Lost in Time)
Squeak
Winifred Bambera
Rick Yates
Jack Hobson
Steffi Ehrlich
Mike (Reset)
Martin Trueman
Suzette Chambers
Jeff (Code of the Krillitanes)
Claire (Night Terrors)
Tom Cutler
Danno
Paul Kendrick
Williams (Children of Earth)
Samantha Madigan
Piper O'Rourke
Mark Lynch
Margaret Cain
Geoff Bluth
Sharon (The Big Bang)
Caroline (Rose)
Trevor (Made of Steel)
Warren (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Chris (The Lodger)
Criminal Investigation Department Officer
Ambrose Northover
Lisa Trotter
Harold Chorley
Diana Goddard
Augustus Oduya
Jack Harkness
Tyler's mother
Worker 1 (Black Hunger)
Stella Courtney
Juno Baker
Shaneeqi
Jarvis Bennett
Julia Hardwick
Snooker player
Simon Craig
Chaudhuri
Wagg
Ronald Turvey
Christina de Souza
Jason Mohammad
Joe Bradley
Griffin (The Story of Martha)
Maddox
Barmaid (Combat)
Megan Brook
Operative
Emily Brooke
Bradbury
Toby Silverman
Ed Gold
Vincent Wheaton
British professor
Sally Jacobs
Anna Marie Dimitru
Es'Cartrss
Jackie Tyler
Lucy Saxon
Adam Smith
Roy (Small Worlds)
Bin Liner
Linda (Everything Changes)
Randall (Eye of the Gorgon)
Billy Davis
Police officer (Fear Her)
Bitey
Carys Fletcher
Luke (School Reunion)
Japanese newsreader
Ursula Blake
Cheryl Farley
Parliamentary Secretary
Edward Grainger
Crane (Rise of the Cybermen)
Charlie Johns
Billy Croot
Andrea Watkins
Pwccm
John Lumic
Gavin (Day One)
Scibus
Busboy
456 ambassador
Paul Addison
Tennant Slitheen
Eldane
Viperox Queen
Bouncer (Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang)
Terry Jones
Caleb (Sky)
Zoe Heriot
Bill Duggan
Mary (Cats and Dogs)
Wagner
Valmar
Calvin Palmer
Jackson Smith (Pete's World)
J. K. Rowling
Richard Dawkins
Izzy Sinclair
Katrina Johnson
Josh (Gravestone House)
Rob (The Chromosome Connection)
Ben Jackson
Dave (The Gift)
Lukas Samuel Carnes
Patricia Ryder
Suited agent
Caretaker 345/12, subsection 3
Eleri Flanagan
Jared Ramon
Sam Doyle
Kenneth Kendall
Scared man
Department Technician (Curse of Anubis)
Milton (Fragments)
Boris (Robot Gladiators)
Rita-Anne Smith
Fewsham
Carlie Roberts
Singer (Voyage of the Damned)
Helen (Adrift)
Fire Jugglers
Jocrassa Fel-Fotch Passameer-Day Slitheen
Guitarist (Voyage of the Damned)
Ivan
Nina (School Reunion)
Liz Shaw
Canadian Department Inspector 2
Astrid Ferrier
Clive's son
Kate Jenkins
Toshiko Sato's mother
Tess Tilbrook
Moses (Small Worlds)
Kenneth Obote
Patrick O'Hara
Tegan Jovanka
Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart
Clubber
Santa Claus
Todd (The Ratings War)
Hilda Sheen
Rory Williams
Danny (Rendition)
Harriet Jones (Pete's World)
Lisa Hallett
George (Closing Time)
Stuart Owens
David (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Yssaringintinka
Max (The Curse of Clyde Langer)
Gita Chandra
Fadros Pallujikaa
John (The Custodians)
Dekker
Claire (End of the Road)
Kroagnon
Paul Tanner
Copper (Voyage of the Damned)
Francine Jones
Patricia Menzies
Patrick Grainger
Quinn
Lesley
Walter Jacobs
Spike (Code of the Krillitanes)
Tattooed Man
Elton Laleham
Bliss (Love & Monsters)
Cudlow
Sally (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Steven Parks
The Examiner
Halloran
William Abberton
Ed Morgan
Alfie Owens
Malcolm Taylor
Harris (The Aquarius Condition)
Korst Gogg Thek Lutiven-Day Slitheen
Steve Gray
Jalandra
Flight attendant (Lost Souls)
David Duchovny
Harry Osgood
Tia Karim
Henderson (The Eleventh Hour)
Dave Slitheen
Fisherman (Adrift)
Daisy White
Kel
Cilia (The Doctor on My Shoulder)
Julia Swales
Haresh Chandra
Rose (Rise of the Cybermen)
Female anchor
Dana Price
Stella Stark
Maria Chavez
Jimmy Harper
Ianto Jones
Strickland
Thinwood
Liberian man
Muriel Frost
Barman (End of Days)
Worker (Meat)
Thomas Vaughan
Trina
Lance Bennett
Policeman (Aliens of London)
Marie Thomas
Metaltron
Bryn Williams
Anastas Thrax
George (Night Terrors)
Julian Radnor
Drunk man
Tony Warner
Girl (Asylum)
Sally Sparrow (What I Did on My Christmas Holidays by Sally Sparrow)
Janet (Everything Changes)
Miles Mokri
Alice Coltrane
Judoon captain (Smith and Jones)
Jixen 2
Tamsin Drew
Woman sleeper
Sylvia Noble
Stuart Hyde
Vicar (The Family of Blood)
Young policeman
Barnaby Edwards
Sandra (The Christmas Invasion)
Neighbour (Fear Her)
Registrar (The Wedding of Sarah Jane Smith)
Terry
Maddy
Fenella Wibbsey
Griffin (The Enemy of the World)
Mary Smith
Male hiker
Baskerville
Tanya
Eliot (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Wilfred Mott
Lionel Carson
Yuri Kerenski
Presenter (Tardisode 11)
Minnie Hooper
Mum (The Christmas Invasion)
Addams
Senior nurse
Aubrey Fairchild (Beautiful Chaos)
Holly Mokri
The Dark Rider
Albert Dumfries
Astrid Peth
Jixey
David's Wife
Geoffrey Baxter
Sarah Brisco
Nightmare Man
Jen (Warriors of Kudlak)
Aaron Copley
Eddie Lang
Cat One nurse
John Hallam
Danny (Greeks Bearing Gifts)
Twin girls (Night Terrors)
Pete (Doctor Who)
Oliver Barnes
Toshiko Sato
Jay Stafford
Lad (Last of the Time Lords)
Tabetha Pond
Ian Hislop
Adam Mitchell
Rocco Colasanto
Henry (Code of the Krillitanes)
Kaagh
Alicia Patel
Gavin (The Empty Planet)
Ricky Smith
Elspeth Morgan
Alexander Denes
Donald Bruce
Kate (Small Worlds)
Mother (The Bounty Hunter)
Amy Pond
Greg (Meat)
Penny Carter
Winston Katusi
Steven Carter
Teacher (Sirens of Ceres)
Dwefar
Scene-of-crime officer
Newsreader (Invasion of the Bane)
Angela Connolly
Adelaide Brooke
Mia Bennett
Janley
Manning Cross
Ellen Hunt
Charles Cromwell
Newsreader (Rise of the Cybermen)
Bobby Prescott
Scared woman
Santiago Jones
Tony Mack
Huw
Carol (Greeks Bearing Gifts)
Enrico Casali
Atif Ghosh
Jonah Cosgrove
Angela Whittaker
Bus driver (Dream-Eaters)
Sebastian (First Born)
Japanese girl
Bloorm Vungah Bart Slitheen
Janet Sharp
Flight attendant (The New World)
Daf
Lomax (K9)
Angela Price (Lost in Time)
Little girl (The Runaway Bride)
Brad (Dead of Night)
Michael Neil
Sebastian (Army of Ghosts)
Noah Vickers
Mark Goodson
Margaret Thatcher
David (Sleeper)
Melissa (School Reunion)
Johnson (Children of Earth)
Meta-Crisis Tenth Doctor
Asha Qureshi
Max Tresilian
Deputy Chief Caretaker
Kevin (Made of Steel)
Jim Purcell
Newsreader (The Poison Sky)
Hetocumtek
Anton (The Enemy of the World)
Harry Sullivan
Ian Chesterton
Derek (Code of the Krillitanes)
Daniel Llewellyn
Mister Dread
Solow
Androvax
The Abbess
Nicholas Witchell
Julie Price
Curly (The Enemy of the World)
Thomas Milligan
Beta-4
Mother (Sleeper)
Terry Brooks
Malcolm Wainwright
Neil (Greeks Bearing Gifts)
Alex Arwyn
Finn Dargo
Jerome (The Gift)
Department Technician (Liberation)
Conrad Fischer
Cunningham
Sasha (Children of Earth)
Young boy
Mervyn
Patrick McGoohan
Maggie Hopley
Harry Pike
Janine
Calhoun
Jake Simmonds
Kitchen hand
Melanie Drummond
Rhys Williams
Ellie (Closing Time)
Ellie Johnson
Stan Bennett
Gideon Crane
Foon Van Hoff
Jamie Burton
Andrew Brown
Celeste Rivers
Jimmy Carter
Leighton Woodrow
Percival Tubbs
Wilson (End of the Road)
Bywater
Helena (Eye of the Gorgon)
Department Inspector 1
Ben (Lost in Time)
Jo Grant
Bernard (Night Terrors)
Justin (The Night After Hallowe'en)
Rhodri
Erik Calvin
Rupert Howarth
Thorne
Joshua Naismith
Luke Rattigan
Roman Groom
Canton Everett Delaware III
Alex Klein
Waldo Pickering
North
Aklaar
Polkowski
Harry Sowersby
Jacob West
Russell (The Way Forwards)
Flying instructor
Lisa (Autonomy)
Soldier (The Blood Line)
Michael Kirkwood
Marion Price
Stephanie (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Andrea Yates
Statue of Liberty
David Finn
Phipps
John Frobisher
Birdie
Police commissioner (Army of Ghosts)
John Grainger
Alfie (Nightmare on the Boulevard)
Man in pub
Man in white coat 2
Ewan Lloyd
Peter Tyler (Pete's World)
Preston (Warriors of the Deep)
Susie Fontana Brooke
Kristian Digby
Josh (Random Shoes)
Pex
Vic Royce
Henrietta Goodheart
Oliver Charles
Geoff Noble
Linda Sosa
Mikey (Day One)
Ocean Waters
Sorvin
Thin Jimmy
George (The Wasting)
Sewa Singh
Taxi driver (Partners in Crime)
Foreman (Alien Avatar)
Hamil
Tommo
Nils
Tall man (Dream-Eaters)
School children (Vincent and the Doctor)
Woman (Last of the Time Lords)
Jerak
Sally Morgan
Angela Price (Rise of the Cybermen)
Alistair Gryffen
Moriarty (Day One)
Cassandra Schofield
Max Capricorn
Carrie
Gabby
Mysterious man (The Lazarus Experiment)
Hen night girl
Darius Pike
Breen
Tommy (Combat)
Starkey
Guard (Children of Earth)
Restaurant owner (From Out of the Rain)
Colin Maloney
David Beckham
Paroli
Nurse (Children of Earth)
Mae Harrison
Religious woman
James McIlveen
Japanese newscaster
Craig Staniland
Eve (The Mad Woman in the Attic)
Albert Finney
Canadian Department Inspector 1
George H. W. Bush
Hilda Winters
Receptionist (Day One)
Lissa
Ruby White
Café owner (Random Shoes)
Cofelia
Hilena
Meron 1
Sean (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Austin Pierce
Britney Spears
Anne (Princess)
Brynn
Elton Pope
Mags (The Curse of Clyde Langer)
Sian
Morris (Rise of the Cybermen)
Lucy (The Vampires of Venice)
Kid in arcade
Pink (singer)
Bau Chan
Worker 2 (Black Hunger)
Raj
Emily Chaudhry
Mark Whitaker
Jenny Meredith
Eric Lawson
Daisy Meadows
Lauren Anderson
Shuresh
Adelaide's father
Taxi driver (The Runaway Bride)
Mike Whittaker
Wanda Rothman
Aleesha
Peggy Mitchell
Clive Jones
Federico Santos
Sylvia Thaw
Joseph Green
Tyler (Children of Earth)
Clare Keightley
Anna Frobisher
Taxi driver (Code of the Krillitanes)
Locke
Carla Langer
Lynn Pierce
Bev Stanley
Fire Escape
Cathy Salt
Trinity Wells
Poggit
Nerys
Sentry (Children of Earth: Day Two)
Trisha Goddard
Greta (Rendition)
Newsreader (The Christmas Invasion)
Smith (The Bounty Hunter)
The Mother
Child Princess of Padrivole Regency 9
Freddie Maxwell
K9 Mark 2
Jonathan Penn
Laura Collinson
Chandler and Bell
Man Child Sleeper
Teenage girl (Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang)
Sandra Applegate
Erisa Magambo
Rammzi
Black (Vincent and the Doctor)
Tom Hitchinson
Police officer (Sleeper)
Foreman (To the Last Man)
Tom Luker
Jason Harris
River Song
Atif (Tardisode 12)
Rahnius
Annie Botchwell
Nettie Williams
Maxwell Edison
Chow Lee Jee
Ann Widdecombe
Jackson Smith
Paul O'Grady
Alaya
George Woods
Julie (Prisoner of the Judoon)
Slaar
Anne Marie O'Hara
Allen Shapiro
Metalkind (Sky)
Alice Proctor
Vic (The Stone Rose)
Swann
Betty (The Stray)
Emma-Louise Cowell
Sherilyn Harper
Flip Jackson
Jeff Angelo
Dave (Meat)
Grace Holloway
Tramp 2
Bragen
Falaxyr
Duty Sergeant
Bubbleshock Girl
Megan (Something Borrowed)
Samuel Lloyd
Mathieu Vivier
Clement McDonald
Gero and Chipo
Nurse (Out of Time)
Rani Ghosh
Alexander Peterssen
Ringo Starr
Colin (Everything Changes)
Christina (From Out of the Rain)
Prisoner Zero
Ivan Fletcher
Sarah (The End of Time)
Ruby Duvall
Jorjie Turner
Ulrika Ehrlich
Kelly (Closing Time)
Maeve Griffiths
Janie
Drake
Tish Jones
Anton Hellinger
Department Inspector 2
Asquith
Shop assistant (Something Borrowed)
Lyndon
Crane (Don't Step on the Grass)
Mace (The Sontaran Stratagem)
Andrew Staines
Paulie Keaton
Zac Efron
Kate Stewart
Nainby
Ayfai
Tanaka (Sunscreen)
Greg Blakeman
Alexsandr Karadjic
Suzanne (The Stolen Earth)
Technician (Invasion of the Bane)
Colin Thackeray
The Shopkeeper
Croot
Nina Rogers
Nehetka
Shaun Jones
Joan Cabina
Female anchor 2
Mary Miller
Lianna (Rendition)
Sean Flannigan
Katie Russell
Tilda
Paramedic (Children of Earth)
Tina (Planet of the Dead)
Bruce Forsyth
Geb
Julie (Night Terrors)
Magda (The Dreadful Flap)
Mr White
Chloe Webber's father
Cal Kilburne
Tarpok
Martha Jones
Arianna
Pandofski
Architect (Boom Town)
Justice (computer)
Bulic
Adam's mum
Alex (Night Terrors)
Carrie Metcalf
Nicholas Skinner
Charles (Oroborus)
Brian Green
Boy (Children of Earth: Day One)
Harris (The Sontaran Stratagem)
Christopher (Children of Earth: Day Five)
Ted (Doctor Who)
Lucie McKenzie
Ramón Salamander
Girl (The Blood Line)
Petersen
Angelo Colasanto
Luke Tillyard
School CCPC
Rex Matheson
Suzie's father
Adam Lloyd
Fariah Neguib
Rafshaw
Spike's mum
Sylvia Dillane
Rod (The Enemy of the World)
Howie Spragg
Abigail Naismith
Waitress (Random Shoes)
Kathy Nightingale
Grand Marshall (The Seeds of Death)
Hr'oln
Amy Carysfort
Skree
Madison Yorke
Matt Stevens
Gia Kelly
Oliver Harrington
Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart
Man in white coat 1
Hat check boy
Camera operator (Children of Earth)
Brook Thomas
Ahab
Marcus
Jack Ianto Geraint Williams
Maurice Chickley
Pieter Stubbe
Mathew O'Hara
Chisholm
Pizza lad
Sales assistant (Code of the Krillitanes)
Margery Darcy
Sip Fel-Fotch Passameer-Day Slitheen
Wendy
Derek Acorah
Julia Dornay
Sheila Clark
Elizabeth Devonshire
Josh Townsend
Peter Dalton
John Benton
Roger Lowell
Ellie Faber
Suki (Invasion of the Bane)
Thomas Brewster
Oscar Henderson
Alonso Frame
Goran
Ileana de Santos
Banana Boat
Jacqueline Lauton
Tom's dad
Male anchor 2
Interviewer (Oroborus)
Florm Rox Fey Fenerill-Slam Slitheen
Orlando Bloom
Roger Davey
Daniel Eldred
MacTaggart
Chrissie Jackson
Sarah Drummond
Samantha Jones
Harry Ware
Flood (The City of the Dead)
Annalise
Brodie
Mica Davies
Erimem
Oliver Day
Mark Grantham
Richard Lazarus
Madonna
Colin Skinner
Suze (The Chromosome Connection)
Gareth Evans
Skith General
Adolf Hitler, Jr.
Alison Docherty
Dan Hodges
Del McAllen
Leef Apple Glyn Slitheen-Blathereen
Bernie's mum
Ewan Slitheen
Balor
Jival Chowdry
Father (Children of Earth: Day One)
Party Guest
Female soldier (The Blood Line)
Sujit Kandahal
Rickston Slade
Val (Closing Time)
Suzanne Whittaker
Sanchez
Wheeler
Mary (Greeks Bearing Gifts)
Andy Davidson
Ralph Coltrane
Tarak Ital
Joseph Serf
Keryehla Janees
H. P. Wilson
Skorr
Freda
Rachel Rowley
Rinberg
Dog walker
Engineer (Voyage of the Damned)
Rebecca Whitaker
Colin Redmayne
Holly Frobisher
Steve Wallace
Car Salesman
Hensell
Editor (Tardisode 12)
Newsreader (End of Days)
Icthar
Jason (The Christmas Invasion)
Van driver
Captain (The Stuff of Nightmares)
Glune Fex Fize Sharlaveer-Slam Slitheen
Lochnessy Alien
Paul Langer
Florence Finnegan
Gemma Corwyn
Housewife
Billy Shipton
Adam Jenkins
Bridget Sinclair
Estelle Cole
Kelsey Hooper
Mina Gryffen
Kemel Rudkin
Krulius
Policeman (The Christmas Invasion)
Gribbins
C Grainger
Hebex and Eizcam
Stephen Keyser
Geisha Alien
David Davies
Jasmine Pierce
Jixen 1
Tommy Kincannon
Newsreader (Tardisode 13)
Mr Pickles
Vorshak
Chris (The Gift)
Cooper (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Carl (Revenge of the Slitheen)
Murdered woman
Mark Brisco
Chloe Webber
Larry Nightingale
Wormwood (Invasion of the Bane)
Tom Flanagan
Asquith Slitheen
Nicolas Frumkin
Barry Williams
Michael (The Lodger)
Alice Carter
Newsreader (Children of Earth)
Bully (Small Worlds)
Jack Dupre
Jonas Rust
Weston (Day One)
Natalie Blake
June Turner
Simon (The Stolen Earth)
Sandra Lopez
Eloise (First Born)
Sky Smith
Theodore Benik
Kenny (School Reunion)
Natalie Redfern
Camara
John Winters
Roberts (The Devil and Miss Carew)
Star Poet
Lisette Ehrlich
Vera Juarez
Tony Pratt
Tom (Corner of the Eye)
Robert Zierath
Victor Louis Santini
Mo Northover
Chris Slitheen
Rachael Peterson
Chief Steward
Bernard (From Out of the Rain)
Mr Smith
Jeremy Thorpe
Brian Sterling
Vivien Rook
Matt Baker
Spanish maid
Anwen Williams
Morvin Van Hoff
Mike Yates
Hospital porter (Everything Changes)
Suzie Costello
Graham Dilley
H.P. Wilson
Lesterson
Gill (The Vault of Secrets)
Registrar (Something Borrowed)
Rossiter
John Tucker
Lois Habiba
Agnes Havisham
Lucy Skinner
President of Great Britain (Rise of the Cybermen)
Zed (Thinktwice)
Clyde Langer
Last Yellow Kang
Guthrie (Cat's Cradle: Warhead)
Claire Aldwych
Melvin Minton
Jo Nakashima
Anthony Bee
Hamlet Macbeth
Trish Webber
Brigham Elisha Dashwood III
Evelyn Smythe
Cyclist
David Penn
William V
Dexter (42)
Alan (The Christmas Invasion)
Mooky Kahari
Spanish newscaster
Camilla (Queen)
Bane Mother
Meron 2
Nira Docherty
Leo Jones
Bob (Autonomy)
Lizo Mzimba
Rich (Sound Bytes)
Cameron Marsh
Captain (Parrot)
Tom (Verdigris)
Jim (Gravestone House)
Laura (The Stolen Earth)
Clare Pope
Heidi Stafford
Dax Fex Fize Slitheen
Jacob Gryffen
James Mayer
Lucy (The Ratings War)
Tommy Brockless
Carmen (SkyPoint)
Bronwen Jones
Remembrance tank
Blon Fel-Fotch Passameer-Day Slitheen
Ten-Six-Six
Will Hoffman
Robert Dalton
Fasheith
K9 Mark IV
Kathy Swanson
Alistair Appleton
Detention children
James Gregson
Ramsden
Yvonne Hartman
Indian newsreader
Morris (The Flood)
Gina (The Lodger)
Roderick Allingham
Mede 1
Augustus Pond
Howard (The Christmas Invasion)
Besnik Lucca
Ben Elton
Tony Tyler
Abaddon
Cashier (Warriors of Kudlak)
Stacey Campbell
Doris Lethbridge-Stewart
De Maggio
Bus driver (Planet of the Dead)
Margaret Blaine
Wolfgang Ryter
Nurse (The Wedding of River Song)
Diane Holmes
Phil Tyson
Pied Piper
Mikhail Kerenski
Mahajan
Gerry Hobbes-Mayhew
Luke Smith
Trepper
Idris Hopper
Nathaniel Morton
Brent (The Seeds of Death)
Tim Jeffery
Rhiannon Davies
Henry Parker
Pittman
Salman Rushdie
Dave Young
B. Stoker
Sarah Jane Smith
Harriet Jones
Jixen 3
Jimmy Stone
Trevor Sharp
Archivist
Old Man Sleeper
Gabriel (Wait Until Morning)
Senior male anchor
Barman (Out of Time)
Father (From Out of the Rain)
First burglar
Sarah Pallister
Shreela Govindia
Das (Only Human)
Geraint Cooper
Tony Blair
German woman
Uvlavad Kudlak
Maxwell O'Keefe
Kate Yates
Alex Grainger
Driver (Sleeper)
Verity Newman
Gareth (Doctor Who)
Stephen Hawking
Roger Benoit
Little girl (Dead Man Walking)
Ralph Finch
Shona (Closing Time)
Suki (Rose)
Teenager (The End of Time)
Olivia Colasanto
Hex
Eve (The Last Dodo)
Lou
Tony (Hotel Historia)
Jim Garrett
Shonara
Sharon Osbourne
Travist Polong
Zheng Yibao
Alesha
Tanizaki
Johnny Davies
Mnemosyne
Sasha's mother
Victoria Beckham
Bev
Katy
The Gentleman
Leo Ryan
Bill Gates
Dale (Meat)
Evans (The Moonbase)
Hazneer
Milkman (The Stolen Earth)
Spray painter
Weatherman
Rita-Anne Smith (Pete's World)
Jackson (Apollo 23)
Edward Heath
Angelica
Elizabeth Meadows
Ross Jenkins
Peri Brown
Katy and her Dad
Nurse (School Reunion)
Chuckles
Bridget Spears
Trefusis
Elsie Rossiter
Patrick (The Last Oak Tree)
Shadow Architect
Banto (Blink)
Charles III
Yvonne (Almost Perfect)
Oswald Danes
Female anchor 3
Jacobs
Rebecca Cox
George (Secrets of the Stars)
Coma patient
Kieran
Jask
Jeremy Paxman
Das (Golden Age)
Tessa Mancuso
Ellis Hartley Monroe
Rahnius Slitheen
Kathy (Corner of the Eye)
Carmen (Planet of the Dead)
Francis Augur
Gwen Cooper
Ace
Robin Hood (The Last Oak Tree)
Jeff (Autonomy)
Andrew Harper
Steven (The Lodger)
Charlotte Wills
Nilson
Steve Reynolds
Mona Lisa
Rani Chandra
Ella Contas
Andrew Marr
Policeman (Reset)
Kate Maguire
Fidel Castro
Billy Inyathi Forrester Obote
Lilly Frobisher
Children (The Eleventh Hour)
Sally Phelan
Mick Thompson
Ben Taylor
Mariah
Danny (Earworm)
Milo (School Reunion)
Bennett (The Runaway Bride)