PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Quinn Lord
  • Quinn Lord
rdfs:comment
  • Quinn Lord is an actor who played a young Zane Donovan on Eureka.
  • Quinn Lord is an actor. He was born in Canada to a British mother and American father. He has an older brother and sister.
  • Quinn Lord är en skådespelare.
  • Quinn Lord is an actor who plays Young Peter on Fringe.
  • Quinn Lord is an episodic actor on Once Upon a Time, portraying the role of Nicholas Zimmer/Hansel in "True North". __TOC__
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:onceuponatimeabc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Vancouver, British Colombia, Canada
Appearances
  • "Peter"
  • "This One Time at Space Camp..."
Name
  • Quinn Lord
DOB
  • 1999-02-19
födelsedatum
  • 1999-02-19
dbkwik:eureka/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • *Quinn E. Lord *Quinn Edmond Lord
Birth Place
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Official Site
Height
  • 244.0
Title
  • Quinn Lord
Place of Birth
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birthday
  • 1999-02-19
Character
IMDB ID
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1999-02-19
Birth name
  • Quinn Edmond Julian Lord
Character(s)
aktör/aktris namn
  • Quinn Lord
actor/actress name
  • Quinn Lord
karaktär
abstract
  • Quinn Lord is an actor who played a young Zane Donovan on Eureka.
  • Quinn Lord is an actor. He was born in Canada to a British mother and American father. He has an older brother and sister.
  • Quinn Lord är en skådespelare.
  • Quinn Lord is an actor who plays Young Peter on Fringe.
  • Quinn Lord is an episodic actor on Once Upon a Time, portraying the role of Nicholas Zimmer/Hansel in "True North". __TOC__
is aktör of
is Actor of
is Performer of