PropertyValue
rdfs:label
  • Doug Stamper
rdfs:comment
  • Douglas "Doug" Stamper (born May 1, 1964) is President Frank Underwood's White House Chief of Staff and former director of strategy.
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:house-of-cards/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • United States of America
  • Naperville, Illinois
Appearances
  • [[#Appearances
Residence
  • United States of America
  • Washington, D.C.,
Age
  • 52
Status
  • Alive
Affiliation
  • (United States House of Representatives)
Actor
Gallery
Education
  • Wheaton College
Expertise
  • Political Strategy & Communication
sigothers
  • Tammy
  • Sharon
  • (Ex-lovers:)
  • Sapphire ,
Birthdate
  • 1964-05-01
Alias
  • Peter
  • Doug
Title
Siblings
  • Brother:
  • Gary Stamper
Years
  • 2015
Profession
  • Chief of Staff to the House Majority Whip
  • Chief of Staff to the Vice President of the United States
  • Chief of Staff to the President of the United States
Fullname
  • Douglas William Stamper
Seasons
  • 1234
abstract
  • Douglas "Doug" Stamper (born May 1, 1964) is President Frank Underwood's White House Chief of Staff and former director of strategy.
is Affiliation of