PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
rdfs:comment
  • Aisha Hinds played the role of the Nun in the episode "The Cost of Living".
  • Aisha Hinds interpreta a personagem Freira.
  • Aisha Hinds is an American actress.
  • Aisha Hinds spielt die Rolle einer Nonne. („“)
  • Aisha Hinds är en amerikansk skådespelerska.
  • Aisha Hinds portrayed the character Nun in The Cost of Living. Aisha Hinds also played the role of Mona Gomez in the short-lived ABC series Invasion.
  • Aisha Hinds joue, le rôle de la religieuse dans l'épisode L'Heure du jugement.
  • right|thumb|200px|Aisha Hinds 13/11/1975 - Brooklyn, Nueva York (Estados Unidos)
  • Aisha Hinds (born November 13, 1975) played Detective Annie Price during Season 3 of The Shield. Hinds was born in Brooklyn, New York.
  • Aisha Hinds (born November 13, 1975) is an American actress. In Dollhouse, she portrayed Loomis.
owl:sameAs
Season
  • 123
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:lost/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Personnage
hideo
  • ja
  • y
ImageCap
  • ...as Darwin
Kön
  • Kvinna
Lieu
  • Brooklyn, New York, États-Unis
dbkwik:de.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.startrek/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pt.lostpedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:trueblood/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
IMDB
Birthplace
  • Brooklyn, New York
  • Brooklyn, New York, USA
  • Brooklyn, New York
  • Brooklyn, New York
Appearances
  • 9
Date
  • 1975-11-13
Characters
Role
Name
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
  • Aisha Hinds
ImageSize
  • 270
DOB
  • 12
  • 1975-11-13
födelsedatum
  • 1975-11-13
dbkwik:theshield/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * A.I. * Esh
Height
  • 307.0
Title
  • Aisha Hinds
nationalitet
  • Amerika
Place of Birth
  • Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nom
  • Aisha Hinds
Character
IMDB ID
  • 1490300
DateOfBirth
  • 1975-11-13
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1975-11-13
  • --11-13
Birth name
  • Aisha Hinds
Nationality
  • American
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Brooklyn, New York, USA
aktör/aktris namn
  • Aisha Hinds
actor/actress name
  • Aisha Hinds
karaktär
abstract
  • Aisha Hinds played the role of the Nun in the episode "The Cost of Living".
  • Aisha Hinds interpreta a personagem Freira.
  • Aisha Hinds is an American actress.
  • Aisha Hinds spielt die Rolle einer Nonne. („“)
  • Aisha Hinds är en amerikansk skådespelerska.
  • Aisha Hinds portrayed the character Nun in The Cost of Living. Aisha Hinds also played the role of Mona Gomez in the short-lived ABC series Invasion.
  • Aisha Hinds joue, le rôle de la religieuse dans l'épisode L'Heure du jugement.
  • right|thumb|200px|Aisha Hinds 13/11/1975 - Brooklyn, Nueva York (Estados Unidos)
  • Aisha Hinds (born November 13, 1975) played Detective Annie Price during Season 3 of The Shield. Hinds was born in Brooklyn, New York.
  • Aisha Hinds (born November 13, 1975) is an American actress. In Dollhouse, she portrayed Loomis.
is aktör of
is Portrayer of
is Guests of
is Actor of