PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Tahmoh Penikett
  • Tahmoh Penikett
  • Tahmoh Penikett
rdfs:comment
  • Tahmoh Penikett es un actor quien interpreta a Stryker en la serie web Mortal Kombat: Legacy.
  • He was most recently seen on Arrow. He portrayed Nick Salvati and portrays John Prevo on Reign.
  • He is known for his roles as Karl "Helo" Agathon on the Sci Fi Channel's television series Battlestar Galactica, his role as Gadreel in CW's Supernatural and as Paul Ballard in Joss Whedon's Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett is a Canadian actor. He portrayed Nick Salvati in the first season Arrow episode, "Muse of Fire".
  • He plays the part of Kurtis Stryker in the Warner Premiere produced web series Mortal Kombat: Legacy. However, he wouldn't return in season 2, writing on his Twitter: "Unfortunately, not. There was discussion about it, but it didn't work out."
  • Tahmoh Penikett är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Tahmoh Penikett is a Canadian actor who plays Cole Maddox on Castle. Penikett is best known for his role as Karl "Helo" Agathon on Sci Fi Channel's Battlestar Galactica and also as Paul Ballard on Joss Whedon's Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett is a Canadian actor best known for his roles on Battlestar Galactica, Cold Squad, and Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett (born May 20, 1975) portrays Paul Ballard on Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett (b. May 20, 1975) portrays Nick Salvati in Arrow.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
Portrays
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:castle/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:criminalminds/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:dollhouse/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortal-kombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortalkombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:supernatural/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
notable role(s)
  • Karl "Helo" Agathon on Battlestar Galactica.
Birthplace
  • Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada
Appearances
  • "After the Storm"
  • "Always"
Birth Date
  • 1975-05-20
Page
  • Tahmoh Penikett
Actor Name
  • Tahmoh Penikett
Name
  • Tahmoh Penikett
Text
  • Tahmoh Penikett
födelsedatum
  • 1975-05-20
dbkwik:green-arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:greenarrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1975-05-20
Alias
  • Tahmon Penhikett
Birth Place
  • Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada
Height
  • 363.0
nationalitet
  • Kanadensisk
Place of Birth
  • Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada
Birthday
  • 1975-05-20
yearsactive
  • 2002
Character
Imagen
  • 250
Show
  • Arrow
ID
  • 671886
Family
  • Lulla Sierra Johns
  • Sarah Penikett
  • Stephanie Penikett
  • Tony Penikett
url
  • name/nm0671886/
Gender
  • Male
Birthname
  • Tahmoh Penikett
Date of Birth
  • 1975-05-20
Birth
  • 1975-05-20
Nationality
  • Canadian
Location
  • Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Whitehorse, Yukon, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Tahmoh Penikett
actor/actress name
  • Tahmoh Penikett
karaktär
påtaglig roll
  • Karl "Helo" Agathon i Battlestar Galactica.
abstract
  • Tahmoh Penikett es un actor quien interpreta a Stryker en la serie web Mortal Kombat: Legacy.
  • He was most recently seen on Arrow. He portrayed Nick Salvati and portrays John Prevo on Reign.
  • He is known for his roles as Karl "Helo" Agathon on the Sci Fi Channel's television series Battlestar Galactica, his role as Gadreel in CW's Supernatural and as Paul Ballard in Joss Whedon's Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett is a Canadian actor. He portrayed Nick Salvati in the first season Arrow episode, "Muse of Fire".
  • He plays the part of Kurtis Stryker in the Warner Premiere produced web series Mortal Kombat: Legacy. However, he wouldn't return in season 2, writing on his Twitter: "Unfortunately, not. There was discussion about it, but it didn't work out."
  • Tahmoh Penikett är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Tahmoh Penikett is a Canadian actor who plays Cole Maddox on Castle. Penikett is best known for his role as Karl "Helo" Agathon on Sci Fi Channel's Battlestar Galactica and also as Paul Ballard on Joss Whedon's Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett is a Canadian actor best known for his roles on Battlestar Galactica, Cold Squad, and Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett (born May 20, 1975) portrays Paul Ballard on Dollhouse.
  • Tahmoh Penikett (b. May 20, 1975) portrays Nick Salvati in Arrow.
is Portrayed By of
is aktör of
is Starring of
is Portrayer of
is Guests of
is Actor of
is Portrayers of
is Actores of