PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Messina
  • Messina
  • Messina
  • Messina
rdfs:comment
  • Messina is an evil enchantress from Freddie as F.R.O.7 who captures Timmy and technically puts him under her spell.
  • 28 Gazzi ↔ Annunziata
  • The economic condition in the continent, although prosperous and thriving, is defined with rigidity and industrial complexity. Many richer families have migrated to New Parm in the New World.
  • Messina is the capital of a province of the same name, situated on the northern-eastern coast of Sicily. Sandra Corleone was born in Messina.
  • Messina is the main, later secondary antagonist of Freddie as F.R.O.7.. She is an evil sorceress who can turn into a cobra, among a litany of other monstrous animals. She was voiced by the late Billie Whitelaw, then by Christine Baranski (who also played Chef) in the sequel and the TV series, and her singing voice was provided by Grace Jones.
  • Messina(メッシーナMesshīna) is a minor ally featured in Battle Tendency. As Lisa Lisa's servants and Ripple masters, he and Loggins take up training Joseph and Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli in the ways of the Ripple.
  • Di recente, la città ha perso anche la possibilità di lavoro e sviluppo garantiti dalla costruzione del Ponte sullo stretto di Messina (ente benefico per pochi eletti), di fatto, su ordine di Prodi Romano, si è ordinato lo scioglimento della società, logicamente a spese del noto contribuente italico. Ma il messinese non si perde d'animo e un comitato di commercianti locali ha pensato di realizzare un cannolo antisismico vuoto sotto lo stretto, rinforzato di Nutella incastagnata: verrà chiamato, con ogni probabilità, il Cannolo sotto lo stretto di Messina. Il progetto, se approvato, darà incremento alle attività pasticcere della zona.
owl:sameAs
Namesake
Patrono
  • la Madonna Postina o della lettera
dcterms:subject
AnnoDiFondazione
  • Ultimo anno di fondazione 1908
ENGNAME
  • Meshina
Stad
  • Messina
animedebut
  • Episode 16
  • Ripple Master Lisa Lisa
logogrootte
  • 90
type of villain
  • Magician
mangadebut
  • Chapter 75
  • Ripple Teacher Lisa Lisa (5)
Etnia
  • Missinisi, Buddaci e Reggini che hanno migliorato la loro condizione di vita
Posizione
  • Saldamente posizionata sopra una soglia tellurica che ciclicamente la rade al suolo
Seiyuu
  • Hidetoshi Nakamura
Abitanti
  • sempre meno
Moneta
  • poca
dbkwik:jojo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:nl.trams/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:nonciclopedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:zh.football/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Rule the world.
  • Kill Freddie .
Origin
  • Freddie as F.R.O.7
nome
  • Messina
Skills
  • Shapeshifting
  • Manipulation
  • Lying
Affiliation
Logo
  • ATM Messina.jpg
ja kanji
  • メッシーナ
Name
  • Messina
lijnen
  • 1
bovenleidingsspanning
  • 750
mangafinal
  • Chapter 113
  • The Man Who CameAcross the Atlantic Ocean
dbkwik:godfather/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Stemma
  • Birra Messina.JPG
Alias
  • Queen of Evilmania
Hobby
  • Changing small animals' shapes to her whims.
  • lamentarsi di qualsiasi cosa
Population
  • 241999
Title
  • Messina
Afbeelding
  • Repubblica lijn28 CityWay.jpg
  • Brasile lijn28 CityWay.jpg
lingua
  • Missinisi
Occupation
  • El Supremo's wife
Fullname
  • Messina
Titel
  • Een Alstom CityWay op de halte Repubblica
  • Een Alstom CityWay tram op de halte Brasile
VoiceActor
Motto
  • Ma cu si nni futti
Gender
  • Male
Attività
  • Tirare la vara, salire sui colli, scendere sul viale, andare al pilone, parcheggiare in doppia fila
Governo
  • Commissari regionali ad ogni decadenza del sindaco in carica
Location
Size
  • 300
netlengte
  • 7.700000
eerstetram
  • 2003-04-03
Vlag
  • Flag of Italy.png
spoorbreedte
  • 1435
Gemellaggio
  • no grazie
abstract
  • Messina is an evil enchantress from Freddie as F.R.O.7 who captures Timmy and technically puts him under her spell.
  • 28 Gazzi ↔ Annunziata
  • The economic condition in the continent, although prosperous and thriving, is defined with rigidity and industrial complexity. Many richer families have migrated to New Parm in the New World.
  • Messina is the capital of a province of the same name, situated on the northern-eastern coast of Sicily. Sandra Corleone was born in Messina.
  • Messina is the main, later secondary antagonist of Freddie as F.R.O.7.. She is an evil sorceress who can turn into a cobra, among a litany of other monstrous animals. She was voiced by the late Billie Whitelaw, then by Christine Baranski (who also played Chef) in the sequel and the TV series, and her singing voice was provided by Grace Jones.
  • Messina(メッシーナMesshīna) is a minor ally featured in Battle Tendency. As Lisa Lisa's servants and Ripple masters, he and Loggins take up training Joseph and Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli in the ways of the Ripple.
  • Di recente, la città ha perso anche la possibilità di lavoro e sviluppo garantiti dalla costruzione del Ponte sullo stretto di Messina (ente benefico per pochi eletti), di fatto, su ordine di Prodi Romano, si è ordinato lo scioglimento della società, logicamente a spese del noto contribuente italico. Ma il messinese non si perde d'animo e un comitato di commercianti locali ha pensato di realizzare un cannolo antisismico vuoto sotto lo stretto, rinforzato di Nutella incastagnata: verrà chiamato, con ogni probabilità, il Cannolo sotto lo stretto di Messina. Il progetto, se approvato, darà incremento alle attività pasticcere della zona.
is Affiliation of
is Born of