PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Joey Shea
  • Joey Shea
rdfs:comment
  • Joey Shea är en kanadensisk skådespelare, dotter till Dan Shea och en yngre syster Stephanie Shea.
  • Joey Shea (born on July 1, 1991 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada) is an actor who portrayed Young Dana Scully in The X-Files.
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • y
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
notable role(s)
  • Young [[w:c:x-files:Dana Scully
födelsedatum
  • 1991-07-01
Alias
  • * Joey Samantha Shea * Joey S. Shea
  • * Joey Samantha Shea * Joey S. Shea
nationalitet
  • Kanadensisk
Place of Birth
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1991-07-01
Birth name
  • Joey Samantha Shea
Nationality
Character(s)
  • * Pamela * Girl Riding Bike
Födelsenamn
  • Joey Samantha Shea
födelseort
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Joey Shea
actor/actress name
  • Joey Shea
karaktär
  • * Pamela Ambrose *Flicka ridning cykel
påtaglig roll
  • Ung Dana Scully på The X-Files
abstract
  • Joey Shea är en kanadensisk skådespelare, dotter till Dan Shea och en yngre syster Stephanie Shea.
  • Joey Shea (born on July 1, 1991 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada) is an actor who portrayed Young Dana Scully in The X-Files.
is Actor of