PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Dark Kahn
  • Dark Kahn
  • Dark Kahn
rdfs:comment
  • Dark Kahn es un jefe fusión de Shao Kahn y Darkseid y es el antagonista del videojuego Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe.
  • Dark Kahn es el enemigo final de Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe, un ser de ira pura siendo el resultado de la fusión accidental entre Shao Kahn y Darkseid. Este personaje es también el narrador del cómic Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe: Beginnings.
  • Dark Kahn is the main antagonist in Mortal Kombat Vs. DC Universe. He is the combined form of both Shao Kahn and Darkseid.
  • Dark Kahn is a boss from the Mortal Kombat series of fighting games. He debuted as the main antagonist of Mortal Kombat VS DC Universe and is the game's sole original character (as the fusion of Shao Kahn and Darkseid), serving as the final boss.
  • Dark Kahn é o personagem chefe do jogo Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe. O nome é uma junção dos nomes de Darkseid e Shao Kahn.
  • Dark Kahn is a fictional character in the video game Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe. The character also appears in the comic book titled Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe: Beginnings.
  • Dark Kahn is a monstrous being of pure Rage created from the accidental merging of Darkseid and Shao Kahn.
Alignment
  • Evil
dcterms:subject
Alineacion
  • Mal
Voz
Aliados
  • Ninguno
Enemigos
  • Todos
Aparición
Row 6 info
  • Enjoys watching others fight to the death.
Aparicion
type of villain
  • Dark Form, Multi-being
tamañoimagen
  • 250
Edad
  • 2
  • la fusión de Shao Kahn
  • y Darkseid.
comentario imagen
  • Dark Kahn en Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe: Beginnings
Galería
  • si
dbkwik:es.inmortal-kombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.inmortalkombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortal-kombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortalkombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortalkombatinferno/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:mortalkombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:muc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Appearances
  • Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe
Goals
  • Merge Earth and Outworld and watch superheroes and MK guys beat themselves to death
  • Rule both the Mortal Kombat universe and the DC universe.
Nombre
  • Dark Kahn
Games
Birth Date
  • 2013
Eyes
  • Lava glowing
Origin
  • Mortal Kombat Vs. DC Universe
  • Pure rage from the merging of the realms
Skills
  • War Hammer
  • Combat proficiency
  • Kombat Rage
  • All the supernatural powers of Shao Kahn and Darkseid
Age
  • 3.15576E7
  • A couple of hours since his creation in the game
Blood
  • Lava
Status
  • Deceased
Hair
  • Lava
Actor
Name
  • Dark Kahn
Ethnicity
  • Black, with glowing lava spreading through it
Caption
  • Render de Dark Kahn en Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe.
Tamaño
  • 230
Sllies
dbkwik:pt.mortalkombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Aliases
  • Darky, Kahn creature, Khan, Dork Kahn, Dorky, nigguh, God of Destruction
Weight
  • 610.0
  • 1345.0
Alias
  • Darkseid and Shao Kahn
Hobby
  • Enjoys watching others fight to the death.
Height
  • 7
  • 426.0
Species
  • Half-Outworlder, Half-New God
Peso
  • 700.0
Weapons
death date
  • 2013
Enemies
TAB
  • Gallery
  • Overview
Altura
  • 7
Affiliations
  • None
Imagen
  • 300
  • Dark kahn render.png
  • Dark_kahn_.png
Occupation
  • Dark Entity
  • Dark God
  • Combined form of both Shao Kahn and Darkseid
Fullname
  • Dark Kahn
VoiceActor
  • Perry Brown, Patrick Seitz
Resides
  • Merged Apokolips and Outworld
Gender
  • Male
RealName
  • Darkseid and Shao Kahn
Portrayers
  • Perry Brown & Patrick Seitz
Nationality
  • None
Size
  • 300
causeofdeath/incarceration
  • Defeated by Superman and Raiden
abstract
  • Dark Kahn es un jefe fusión de Shao Kahn y Darkseid y es el antagonista del videojuego Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe.
  • Dark Kahn es el enemigo final de Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe, un ser de ira pura siendo el resultado de la fusión accidental entre Shao Kahn y Darkseid. Este personaje es también el narrador del cómic Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe: Beginnings.
  • Dark Kahn is the main antagonist in Mortal Kombat Vs. DC Universe. He is the combined form of both Shao Kahn and Darkseid.
  • Dark Kahn is a boss from the Mortal Kombat series of fighting games. He debuted as the main antagonist of Mortal Kombat VS DC Universe and is the game's sole original character (as the fusion of Shao Kahn and Darkseid), serving as the final boss.
  • Dark Kahn é o personagem chefe do jogo Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe. O nome é uma junção dos nomes de Darkseid e Shao Kahn.
  • Dark Kahn is a fictional character in the video game Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe. The character also appears in the comic book titled Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe: Beginnings.
  • Dark Kahn is a monstrous being of pure Rage created from the accidental merging of Darkseid and Shao Kahn.
is Enemigos of
is Enemies of