PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Gianin Loffler
  • Gianin Loffler
  • Gianin Loffler
rdfs:comment
  • Gianin Loffler är en skådespelare.
  • Gianin Loffler is an actor. He appeared in Stargate as Nabeh alongside Erick Avari.
  • Gianin Loffler played Psych Patient #2 in the season two Grey's Anatomy episode Something to Talk About.
rôles
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Acteur
  • S
  • oui
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:fr.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Surnom
  • Gianin Löffler
Name
  • Gianin Loffler
Hair Colour
  • brown
dbkwik:greys-anatomy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:greysanatomy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * Gianin Löffler * Gianin Loeffler
Eye Colour
  • brown
Official Site
Height
  • 5
Place of Birth
  • Basel, Switzerland
Film
  • oui
tri
  • Loffler, Gianin
Character
Profession
  • Acteur
Titre
  • Gianin Loffler
Gender
  • Male
Seasons
  • GA: 2
Date of Birth
  • 1961-03-18
Birth name
  • Gianin Löffler
Nationality
  • Swiss
Character(s)
aktör/aktris namn
  • Gianin Loffler
actor/actress name
  • Gianin Loffler
karaktär
abstract
  • Gianin Loffler är en skådespelare.
  • Gianin Loffler is an actor. He appeared in Stargate as Nabeh alongside Erick Avari.
  • Gianin Loffler played Psych Patient #2 in the season two Grey's Anatomy episode Something to Talk About.
is aktör of
is Actor of