PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Morgan Fey
  • Morgan Fey
  • Morgan Fey
rdfs:comment
  • Morgan Fey era la jefa del clan Fey, y la madre de Pearl Fey, Iris y Dahlia Hawthorne. Ha intentado dos veces que Pearl sea la próxima maestra Kurain; en primer lugar, inculpando a Maya Fey por asesinato, y después haciendo un trato con Dahlia Hawthorne para matar a Maya.
  • Morgan Fey is
  • This woman... for some reason, I hated having to associate with her in Case 2-2 the first time. I had this strange feeling that she was up to no good. This was before she was talking to the picture. Having finished 3-5... I hate her more. But I just don't like her. A certain other ***** is relatively high up... OOPS SPOILED THE LIST.
  • Morgan Fey lebte im Dorf Kurain. Sie war mit einem reichen Juwelier verheiratet, und gebar Zwillinge, die sie Iris und Dahlia nannte. Als Älteste ihrer Generation sollte sie die nächste Meisterin der Kurainer Beschwörungstechnik werden, doch die spirituellen Kräfte ihre jüngere Schwester Misty Fey übertrafen den ihren über Weitem. Misty wurde zur neuen Meisterin ernannt, während Morgans Familie zur Zweigfamilie degradiert wurde. Sie verlor die Macht und den Einfluss, den sie im Dorf hatte. Daraufhin scheidete sich ihr Ehemann von ihr und verließ das Dorf mit den Zwillingen.
  • Morgan Fey was the head of a Fey clan branch family, and the mother of Pearl Fey, Iris, and Dahlia Hawthorne. She has tried twice to put Pearl in the Kurain Master's seat, first by attempting to frame Maya Fey for murder and then by conspiring with Hawthorne to kill her.
Geschätztes Geburtsjahr
  • 1969
Englischer Name
  • Morgan Fey
aliastemp
  • Granny
  • Old witch
dcterms:subject
Größe
  • 166.0
Augenfarbe
  • Grau
Geschlecht
  • Weiblich
Pelo
  • Negro
Amistades
Juego
  • PW
Inglés
  • Morgan Fey
type of villain
  • Master Manipulator
Edad
  • Más de 47
Ojos
  • Grises
Haarfarbe
  • Schwarz
Familie
  • Iris
  • Pearl Fey
  • Ami Fey
  • Dahlia Hawthorne
  • Misty Fey
Japonés
  • 綾里キミ子
dbkwik:ace-attorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:aceattorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.ace-attorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.aceattorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:board8/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Tema
  • "Kurain Village"
Goals
  • Make her daughter the master of Kurain Village.
Nombre
  • Morgan Fey
Theme
  • "Kurain Village"
Eyes
  • Grey
Origin
  • Ace Attorney
Skills
  • Intelligence
Familia
Status
  • Alive
  • am Leben
Hair
  • Black
Name
  • 70
  • Morgan Fey
  • Morgan Fey
Italian
  • Morgan Fey
Französischer Name
  • Morgan Fey
Japanischer Name
  • 綾里キミ子
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
French
  • Morgan Fey
Alias
  • Aunt Morgan
  • Aunt Morgan, Mystic Morgan
  • Mystic Morgan
  • Tía Morgan
Hobby
  • None
Nacimiento
  • Antes de 1969
Height
  • 5
Altura
  • Incluyendo cabello, 1,85 m
Birthday
  • 1969
German
  • Morgan Fey
dbkwik:de.aceattorney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Japanese
  • 綾里キミ子
Spanish
  • Morgan Fey
Imagen
Occupation
  • Head of a Fey clan branch family
  • Spiritual medium
Debut
  • Reunion, and Turnabout
  • Reunión y caso
Family
  • Bikini
  • Iris
  • Ami Fey
  • Dahlia Hawthorne
  • Fey clan
  • Khura'in royal family
  • Maya Fey
  • Mia Fey
  • Misty Fey
  • Pearl Fey
  • An unnamed brother-in-law
  • An unnamed first husband
  • An unnamed second husband
Fullname
  • Morgan Fey
Soundtrack
  • "Kurain Village"
profesión
  • Médium
Affiliates
  • Phoenix Wright
  • Dick Gumshoe
  • Lotta Hart
  • Mimi Miney
  • Turner Grey
Bild
  • Morgan Fey OA.png
Size
  • 216
  • 300
Italiano
  • Morgan Fey
Francés
  • Morgan Fey
Alemán
  • Morgan Fey
Spitznamen/Titel
  • Mystische Morgan
  • Tante Morgan
aanime
abstract
  • Morgan Fey era la jefa del clan Fey, y la madre de Pearl Fey, Iris y Dahlia Hawthorne. Ha intentado dos veces que Pearl sea la próxima maestra Kurain; en primer lugar, inculpando a Maya Fey por asesinato, y después haciendo un trato con Dahlia Hawthorne para matar a Maya.
  • Morgan Fey is
  • This woman... for some reason, I hated having to associate with her in Case 2-2 the first time. I had this strange feeling that she was up to no good. This was before she was talking to the picture. Having finished 3-5... I hate her more. But I just don't like her. A certain other ***** is relatively high up... OOPS SPOILED THE LIST.
  • Morgan Fey lebte im Dorf Kurain. Sie war mit einem reichen Juwelier verheiratet, und gebar Zwillinge, die sie Iris und Dahlia nannte. Als Älteste ihrer Generation sollte sie die nächste Meisterin der Kurainer Beschwörungstechnik werden, doch die spirituellen Kräfte ihre jüngere Schwester Misty Fey übertrafen den ihren über Weitem. Misty wurde zur neuen Meisterin ernannt, während Morgans Familie zur Zweigfamilie degradiert wurde. Sie verlor die Macht und den Einfluss, den sie im Dorf hatte. Daraufhin scheidete sich ihr Ehemann von ihr und verließ das Dorf mit den Zwillingen.
  • Morgan Fey was the head of a Fey clan branch family, and the mother of Pearl Fey, Iris, and Dahlia Hawthorne. She has tried twice to put Pearl in the Kurain Master's seat, first by attempting to frame Maya Fey for murder and then by conspiring with Hawthorne to kill her.
is Verwandschaft of
is Familie of
is Familia of
is Residents of
is Otros of
is testigos of
is wikipage disambiguates of