PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Guinevere de Britannia
rdfs:comment
  • Guinevere de Britannia (ギネヴィア・ド・ブリタニア, Ginevuia do Buritania) was the First Princess of the Britannian Imperial Family.
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information Guinevere de Britannia is a minor antagonist from the anime/manga seires Code Geass. She's a member of the Britannian Imperial Family and is the First Princess of the Holy Britannian Empire and is the half-sister of Lelouch vi Britannia.
Eye
  • Green
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Corrupt Aristocrat
dbkwik:codegeass/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Relatives
Voice
Goals
  • Expand Britannian power and territory throughout the world
  • Obey the orders and wills of Emperor Lelouch
  • Maintain absolute power and control over all of Britannia
Full Name
  • Guinevere de Britannia
Origin
  • Code Geass
Skills
  • Vast sums of wealth
  • Royal and social status
  • Control and authority over the Holy Britannian Empire
Age
  • 32
Other
  • See Britannian Imperial Family
Nickname
  • "Britannia's Marie Antoinette"
Hair
  • Pale Brown
Name
  • Guinevere de Britannia
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • Sister
Hobby
  • Ruling Britannia
Title
  • First Princess of the Holy Britannian Empire
Rank
  • Princess
Allegiance
  • *Holy Britannian Empire **Britannian Imperial Family
Occupation
  • Royalty
  • First Princess of the Holy Britannian Empire
Fullname
  • Guinevere de Britannia
Gender
  • Female
Born
  • 1986
Death
  • 2018
Nationality
abstract
  • Guinevere de Britannia (ギネヴィア・ド・ブリタニア, Ginevuia do Buritania) was the First Princess of the Britannian Imperial Family.
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information Guinevere de Britannia is a minor antagonist from the anime/manga seires Code Geass. She's a member of the Britannian Imperial Family and is the First Princess of the Holy Britannian Empire and is the half-sister of Lelouch vi Britannia.
is Relatives of