PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Trolley Witch
  • Trolley witch
rdfs:comment
  • Trolley Witch is a minifigure which appears in LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4. In the Harry Potter storyline, the Trolley Witch drags a trolley of treats (such as Bertie Botts and Pumpkin Pasties) around The Hogwarts Express.
  • The Trolley witch (born before 1830, fl. 2020) is an elderly witch who is one of the two known crew members aboard the Hogwarts Express. She comes around during the middle of the journey, pushing the Honeydukes Express, with lots of goods to purchase.
dcterms:subject
hideb
  • hide
hidem
  • hide
hidef
  • hide
dbkwik:harry-potter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:harrypotter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:lego-games/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:lego/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:legogames/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Appearances
  • LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4
Job
  • Honeydukes Express pusher
Theme
  • hogwarts-staff
Eyes
  • Dark
Hair
  • Grey
Name
  • Trolley Witch
  • Trolley witch
Alias
  • Honeydukes Express lady
Species
Title
  • Trolley Witch
  • Trolley witch
Years
  • 2010
Loyalty
  • Hogwarts Express Crew
Skin
  • White
Gender
  • Female
Born
  • Before 1830
abstract
  • Trolley Witch is a minifigure which appears in LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4. In the Harry Potter storyline, the Trolley Witch drags a trolley of treats (such as Bertie Botts and Pumpkin Pasties) around The Hogwarts Express.
  • The Trolley witch (born before 1830, fl. 2020) is an elderly witch who is one of the two known crew members aboard the Hogwarts Express. She comes around during the middle of the journey, pushing the Honeydukes Express, with lots of goods to purchase.
is harrypotterrole of