PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Sarah Edmondson
  • Sarah Edmondson
rdfs:comment
  • Sarah Edmondson är en Kanadensisk skådespelerska.
  • Sarah Edmondson (June 22, 1977) is a Canadian actress and voice actress. She has appeared in motion pictures such as Scary Movie 4 (alongside Anthony Anderson & Campbell Lane) and in television series such as Stargate SG-1, The Dead Zone and Andromeda. As a voice actress she has lent her vocals to Saiyuki Reload, Firehouse Tales, Barbie Diaries and the video game SSX 3.
  • Sarah Edmondson is an actress who plays Pauline Hess on Fringe.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Appearances
Name
  • Sarah Edmondson
födelsedatum
  • 1977-06-22
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • *Sarah Edmonson *Sarah J. Edmondson
Birth Place
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Official Site
Height
  • 304.0
Title
  • Sarah Edmondson
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birthday
  • 1977-06-22
Character
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1977-06-22
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Sarah Edmondson
actor/actress name
  • Sarah Edmondson
karaktär
abstract
  • Sarah Edmondson är en Kanadensisk skådespelerska.
  • Sarah Edmondson (June 22, 1977) is a Canadian actress and voice actress. She has appeared in motion pictures such as Scary Movie 4 (alongside Anthony Anderson & Campbell Lane) and in television series such as Stargate SG-1, The Dead Zone and Andromeda. As a voice actress she has lent her vocals to Saiyuki Reload, Firehouse Tales, Barbie Diaries and the video game SSX 3.
  • Sarah Edmondson is an actress who plays Pauline Hess on Fringe.
is aktör of
is Actor of