PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Noah Danby
  • Noah Danby
  • Noah Danby
rdfs:comment
  • Noah Danby är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Noah Danby is a Canadian actor who plays Major Ryan on Eureka.
  • Noah Danby est un acteur canadien. Il est surtout connu pour son rôle dans la série Painkiller Jane.
owl:sameAs
civilstånd
  • Gift med Kristanna Loken
dcterms:subject
Nationalité
  • Canadienne
Personnage
Première Apparition
Date de naissance
  • 1974-04-24
Saisons
  • 3
Métier
  • Acteur
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:fr.the100/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
notable role(s)
  • Connor King on Painkiller Jane
Appearances
Name
  • Noah Danby
födelsedatum
  • 1974-04-24
höjd
  • 363.0
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:eureka/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • Noah Denby
Birth Place
  • Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Official Site
Height
  • 363.0
Marital Status
  • Divorced
  • Was married to
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Lieu de naissance
  • Guelph, Canada
Birthday
  • 1974-04-24
Character
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1974-04-24
Birth name
  • Noah Dalton Danby
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Guelph, Ontario, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Noah Danby
actor/actress name
  • Noah Danby
karaktär
påtaglig roll
  • Connor King i Painkiller Jane
abstract
  • Noah Danby är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Noah Danby is a Canadian actor who plays Major Ryan on Eureka.
  • Noah Danby est un acteur canadien. Il est surtout connu pour son rôle dans la série Painkiller Jane.
is aktör of
is Acteur of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of