Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/pbgtDaxRVJLRPnT3ZIV50Q==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/zCCpGrk6fbSMqjXNP_4o-g==
dbkwik:
resource/pbgtDaxRVJLRPnT3ZIV50Q==
dbkwik:
resource/b7RvcFqNVBWrt3g9pWp_2w==
is
dbkwik:
finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Ultros (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Viking (Airborne Brigade)
List of Final Fantasy II enemy abilities
Belphegor (Dimensions)
Balance
Evil Dreamer (Final Fantasy IV)
Coeurl (Final Fantasy IV)
Coeurl (Final Fantasy XII)
Thanatos (Final Fantasy III)
Female-exclusive equipment
Bar-Spell
Orthros (The After Years)
Blue Mage (Tactics A2)
Yowie (Final Fantasy X)
Chaos (Final Fantasy boss)
Ochu (Final Fantasy)
Werewolf (Dimensions enemy)
Gigantoad (Dimensions)
Full Active Time Event
Menu (Type-0)
Tiamat (The After Years)
High Jump
Famfrit (Revenant Wings)
Garuda (Final Fantasy XIV)
Poison Eagle
Red Marshmallow
Healaga
Pit Fiend (Final Fantasy XII)
Sentinel (Final Fantasy XIII)
Triffid (Dimensions)
List of Final Fantasy XII: Revenant Wings accessories
Salamander (Final Fantasy II)
Cherry
Mother Lamia
Gigantuar (Final Fantasy VI)
Monster (Final Fantasy VIII)
Weimar (boss)
Mt Bur-Omisace
Duplicate
Kain Highwind/Dissidia
Black Mage (Dimensions)
List of Final Fantasy IV weapons
Final Fantasy XI: Rise of the Zilart
Parivir (Tactics A2)
Land Worm (Final Fantasy X)
Orthros (Final Fantasy XII)
Unholy Darkness
Pit Fiend
Magic (term)
Bomb (Crisis Core)
Chocobo Forest (Final Fantasy IV)
White SeeD Ship
Python (Final Fantasy V)
Antlion (The After Years)
Land Worm (Final Fantasy VII)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics characters
Ghast (Final Fantasy II)
Captain (Final Fantasy IV)
Dark Elemental (Final Fantasy X-2)
Lizardman (Ring of Fates)
Beastmaster (Tactics Advance)
Garuda (Final Fantasy IX)
Final Fantasy XI: Chains of Promathia
Basuna
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy IV)
Sochen Cave Palace
Gorgonero
Drainga
Behemoth (Ring of Fates)
Scholar (Final Fantasy XI)
Valkyrie (Bravely Default)
Sky Fortress Bahamut
Sentinel (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Malboro (Final Fantasy X-2)
Behemoth (Crisis Core)
Cactuar
Invisible (ability)
Face (Final Fantasy VI)
Big Horn (Final Fantasy V)
Cocytus (boss)
Gunner (Tactics Advance)
Ankheg (Final Fantasy)
Curaja
Bone Dragon (Final Fantasy III)
Cerberus (weapon)
Tonko: Ni
Faith (ability)
Garuda (Final Fantasy XII)
Lady
Storm Dragon (Final Fantasy IV)
Gilgamesh (Final Fantasy V boss)
General (Final Fantasy III)
Sleep (ability)
Faeryl
Gilgamesh (Final Fantasy XI)
Odin (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Shadow (Vagrant Story)
Ouroboros (Final Fantasy III)
Summon Materia
Gorgimera (Final Fantasy VI)
Sea Devil (Final Fantasy V)
Barbariccia (Final Fantasy)
Aeroga
Golem (Revenant Wings)
Coeurl (The Crystal Bearers)
Fire II
Meteor Shots
Vargas (boss)
Odin
Fast Talker
Black Dragon (Final Fantasy II)
Nidhogg (Crystal Defenders)
Necromancer (Final Fantasy V job)
Rest
Prophecy
Mystic Knight (Final Fantasy V)
Lich (Final Fantasy VI)
Metal Hitman (Final Fantasy VI)
Assassin (Tactics A2)
Blue Magic (Final Fantasy V)
Manticore (Final Fantasy XI)
Spritzer (Final Fantasy VI)
Lamia (Dimensions enemy)
Bloodbones (Final Fantasy)
Final Fantasy XV
Ogir-Yensa Sandsea
Mount
Armored Weapon (Final Fantasy VI)
Zanarkand
Imperil (ability)
Four Fiends (Final Fantasy)
Quicksand (ability)
Scholar (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Killer Fish (Dimensions)
Basilisk (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Mandrake (Final Fantasy VI)
Blizzaga III
Abyss Worm (Crisis Core)
Emperor (Soul of Rebirth)
Ogre (ENEMY)
Fossil Roo
List of Final Fantasy Tactics weapons
Viking (Final Fantasy III)
Mega-Potion
Machinist (Airborne Brigade)
The Art of Final Fantasy IX
Killer (ability)
Dark Shiva (Final Fantasy X)
PULSE
Amidatelion
List of Final Fantasy III elements
Stone Golem (The After Years)
Lancer (Final Fantasy XIV)
Sin (head)
Death Claw (enemy)
Blood Bat
Green Magicks (Final Fantasy XII)
Onion Knight (Tactics)
Cloud Strife/Dissidia
Two-Headed Dragon (Final Fantasy)
Banish II
Bomb (Final Fantasy XII)
Ho-chu
Blizzard V
Drakan
Archadian Judges
Prometheus (Final Fantasy VI)
Black Widow (Final Fantasy)
Mandrake (Final Fantasy III)
Cor Leonis
Geomancer (Final Fantasy V)
Steel Bat (Final Fantasy V)
Bulette (Final Fantasy V)
Dispelja
Paradox ending
Azul
Hellhound (Crisis Core)
Dark Behemoth
Plant Man
Brina (The After Years)
Boat
Final Fantasy XI: Vision of Abyssea
Hill Gigas (Final Fantasy II)
Deumion
Hidden (element)
Barfire (ability)
Conjurer (Final Fantasy XIV)
Deling City
Seeker Bat
Bikke (boss)
Northern Cave (Dimensions)
Summon (command)
Starfall
Magic Defense (stat)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
Fiend (Final Fantasy VI)
Dance (Final Fantasy VI)
Lunar Gate
Sanctum (Final Fantasy XIII)
Ghoul (Final Fantasy XIII)
Killer Mantis (Final Fantasy XII)
Queen of Cards
Galypdes
Enstone (ability)
Black Mage (Final Fantasy)
Titan (Final Fantasy V boss)
List of Dissidia Final Fantasy (2008) player icons
Wendigo (Final Fantasy XII)
Spritzer (Dimensions)
Darkra
Exdeath/Dissidia
Chaos (The 4 Heroes of Light boss)
Water III
Skeleton (The After Years)
Bone Dragon (Final Fantasy IV)
Ultima Weapon (Final Fantasy VI boss)
Deumion (boss)
Left Fin
Junk shop
Paladin (Dimensions)
Bomb (Final Fantasy V)
Geomancer (Final Fantasy XI)
Imp (enemy)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy VIII enemy)
Neo Azul
Exodus (Revenant Wings)
Odin (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
Kill
Dark Force
Demon Knight (Final Fantasy VI)
Stoneskin (ability)
Diabolos (Final Fantasy XII)
Ice Bomb (Echoes of Time)
Carbuncle (Fal'Cie)
Puppetmaster (Final Fantasy XI)
Minotaur (Revenant Wings)
Dracozombie
Promathia (boss)
Dyne (boss)
Cetra
Achievements
Pinnacle Rocks
Ice Flan (Echoes of Time)
Sacred (Final Fantasy VIII)
Ark (boss)
Purple Bavarois
List of Final Fantasy XIII-2 enemy abilities
Tonberry (Crisis Core)
Wyvern Lord
Mount Gulug (Final Fantasy IX)
Blaze (ability)
Nightmare (Vagrant Story)
Painga
Nam-Yensa Sandsea
Ultros (Final Fantasy VI boss)
Malboro (Final Fantasy VIII)
Celestial Weapon
Illusionist (Tactics A2)
List of Final Fantasy IV 3D weapons
Tonberry King
Strato Avis (Final Fantasy IV)
Decoy (ability)
Archer (Tactics A2)
King Behemoth (Final Fantasy III)
Aspidochelon
Warring Triad
Hill Gigas (Final Fantasy VI)
Baku (Final Fantasy IX)
Treant (Final Fantasy XII)
Lamia Queen (Dimensions)
Mom Bomb
Sorcerer (Final Fantasy IV)
Vigilance (ability)
Sahagin Prince (Final Fantasy)
Cure (ability)
Gloom Widow (Final Fantasy)
Home
Terra Branford/Dissidia
Sahagin Prince (Crisis Core)
List of Dirge of Cerberus -Final Fantasy VII- enemy abilities
Stunner (Final Fantasy VI)
Ice Flan
Bahamut (The Crystal Bearers)
Mu (Crystal Chronicles)
Antlion (Final Fantasy XII)
Rune Fencer
List of Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light enemy abilities
Magick Pot (Final Fantasy XII)
Final Fantasy III
Harvester (Final Fantasy VI)
Barthandelus (Boss)
Level ? Holy
Chaos (Final Fantasy XIII)
Enfire (ability)
Bestiary (The After Years)
Holy Dragon (Tactics)
Freeze (ability)
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy III)
Tank (Final Fantasy IV)
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy IX)
Brina (Final Fantasy IV)
Ranger
Ridorana Cataract
Shiva (Final Fantasy V boss)
Skeleton (Tactics)
Viking (Tactics A2)
Zalera (Final Fantasy XII boss)
Roc (Mystic Quest)
Dark Skeleton (Ring of Fates)
Gippal (boss)
Golem (Echoes of Time)
Leviathan (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Weather (Tactics)
Barnabas (The After Years)
Ranger (Bravely Default)
Lhusu Mines
Commando (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Ultima Weapon (Final Fantasy II)
Zombie (Final Fantasy)
Ivalice (Tactics)
Black Chocobo (Revenant Wings)
Bloodbones
Ultima Weapon (Final Fantasy VIII)
Bomb (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Black Flan (Final Fantasy III)
Scholar (Final Fantasy III)
Eschaton
Buer
Vampire (Dimensions enemy)
Melusine (Final Fantasy V)
Artefact (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Bahamut (Final Fantasy III boss)
Biora
Thundara (ability)
Food
Random encounter
Romeo Guildenstern
White Mage (Bravely Default)
List of Final Fantasy XII enemy abilities/Gallery
Kactuar
Eidolon (Final Fantasy IV)
Slowja
8 eye
Fabul
Pit Fiend (Final Fantasy II)
Iron Claws (Final Fantasy III)
Minotaur (Final Fantasy)
Black Mage (Tactics A2)
Time Gate
Stunner (Final Fantasy II)
Protectra
Skulwyrm
Blue Dragon (Final Fantasy VII)
Ceres (boss)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy II)
Barthunder (status)
Giza Plains (Tactics Advance)
List of Final Fantasy VIII elements
Cerberus (Final Fantasy VIII boss)
Red Cap (Mystic Quest)
Drainra
Epiolnis (Final Fantasy VII)
Wishing Star
Ochu (Final Fantasy XIII)
Lamia (Crystal Defenders)
Magus (Dimensions job)
Bestiary (Final Fantasy II)
Ω Weapon
Legion of One
Rhyos (Final Fantasy II)
Male-exclusive equipment
Seer (Tactics A2)
Soul Eater (Final Fantasy II)
Queen of Eblan (The After Years)
War of Transgression
Final Fantasy X/X-2 HD Remaster
Enlight
Hecteyes (Final Fantasy II)
Aeronite (Final Fantasy XII)
List of Final Fantasy armor
Berserker (Final Fantasy X-2)
Antares (Final Fantasy VI)
Dark Elf (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Ochu (Before Crisis)
Fortis
List of Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII quests
The End (term)
Captain (The After Years)
Foe Requiem (Final Fantasy XI)
Lamia
Green Dragon (Final Fantasy)
Zaghnal (Final Fantasy XII)
Cannoneer (Tactics A2)
Earth Elemental
Menu (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
King Bomb (Revenant Wings)
Worm
Cait Sith (Dimensions)
Level 4 Holy
Chocobo (Tactics)
Buel
Punch (element)
Menu (Final Fantasy XIII)
Gigas Worm (Final Fantasy II)
Fire Blade (ability)
Episode Concluded
Killer Bee (Final Fantasy III)
Spell Fencer (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Burst II
Evil Eye (Final Fantasy X)
Turks:Elena
Saber (ability)
List of Final Fantasy Airborne Brigade abilities/INT
Vampire (Mystic Quest)
Seed
Malboro Menace (Final Fantasy IV)
Elma (boss)
Wyvern (Dimensions enemy)
Black Dragon (Final Fantasy)
Saronia
Killer Fish (Final Fantasy III)
Ironite (Final Fantasy IX)
Berserker (Final Fantasy V job)
Bandercoeurl
Elder Treant (Final Fantasy IV)
Hornet (Final Fantasy II)
General (Final Fantasy II)
Orran Durai
Shirma (Final Fantasy IV)
Qu's Marsh
Ether
List of Final Fantasy XIII enemy abilities
Long Gui (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Ogre Mage (Final Fantasy II)
Summoner (Final Fantasy X)
Dark Knight (Tactics)
Barwater (status)
White Mage (Tactics A2)
White Mage (Tactics)
Nabreus Deadlands
Gil Turtle (Final Fantasy V)
Right Arm (The After Years boss)
Ranger (Airborne Brigade)
Outsider (Final Fantasy VI)
Revenant (Final Fantasy II)
Blue Mage (Tactics Advance)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy IX)
Goblin Captain (The After Years)
Goblin Prince (The After Years)
Malboro (Final Fantasy IX)
The Void
Land Worm (Final Fantasy IX)
Mental Break (ability)
Emperor (Dimensions boss)
Malboro Menace (Final Fantasy VI)
Rhyos (Final Fantasy)
Bangaa (Final Fantasy XII)
Mog Knight
Djinn (Vagrant Story)
HP (stat)
Shadow (The After Years)
Thunder V
Eidolon (Final Fantasy XIII)
Malboro (Final Fantasy IV)
List of Final Fantasy VIII statuses
Archer (Tactics)
Vanishga
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII
Missile Base
MP Drainkiss
Ghast
Orience
Ramuh (Final Fantasy V boss)
Healing Wind (ability)
Addendum: Black
Developer's Office (The After Years)
Monk (Final Fantasy XII)
Abadon (Final Fantasy VIII)
Mustadio Bunansa
Crystarium System
Enemy Lure
Templar (Tactics Advance)
Zombie (Tactics Advance)
Taurus (Final Fantasy XI)
Guildenstern (boss)
Abyss Worm (Final Fantasy II)
Summoner (job)
Melusine (Final Fantasy X)
Lamia Queen (Final Fantasy IV)
Water (ability)
Malboro
Zombie (Male) (Final Fantasy XII)
Zenero (boss)
Flan
Archaeoaevis (Final Fantasy XII)
Amulet (accessory)
Dragon Zombie (Final Fantasy)
Paradox
Aerbs Mountains
Sandcrawler (Final Fantasy V)
Wererat
Beast Flare
Wound (term)
Tentacle (ability)
Ogre (Final Fantasy)
General (Final Fantasy VI)
Barnabas (Final Fantasy IV)
Biggs (Boss)
Ogre (The After Years)
Disable (status)
Teraflare
Necromancer (Final Fantasy V enemy)
Bartz Klauser/Dissidia
Swordmaster (Bravely Default)
Omega Weapon (Final Fantasy X-2)
Minotaur (Vagrant Story)
Sneak Attack (ability)
Shop (Dissidia)
Multiplayer
Lesser Lopros (Final Fantasy VI)
Daedalus (Echoes of Time)
Mummy (Final Fantasy III)
Bhakti
Steal
Agni's Philosophy
Aeon (Final Fantasy X)
Firaga (ability)
Lamia (Mystic Quest)
Amodar
Final Fantasy X
Faultwarrens
Ultimecia (Griever form)
Behemoth King (Final Fantasy XII)
Bloodbones (The After Years)
Mythril (item)
Slowga
Delay Attack
Etro
Lamia Queen (The After Years)
Rabanastre
Dispelga
Sage (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Coeurl Cat
Arachnero
Live Trigger/Archylte Steppe
Odin (Final Fantasy VIII boss)
Sephiroth (Crisis Core boss)
Aero IV
Basilisk (The After Years)
Rukh (Final Fantasy V)
Goldor (boss)
Yiazmat (Final Fantasy XII)
Ragnarok (Final Fantasy VIII)
Dragoon (Final Fantasy II)
Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VII)/Dissidia
Eos (Final Fantasy XIV)
Crazy Horse
Lv 4 Flare
Garland (Final Fantasy boss)
Ninja (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Chocobo Kick
Retaliate
Crystal Warriors
Reks
Slow (ability)
Elfé (boss)
Bio II
Sahagin (Echoes of Time)
Songstress
Kalavinka
SOLDIER
Zaghnol
Zombie (Vagrant Story)
Greater Mantis (Final Fantasy VI)
Banishga
Lizardman (Echoes of Time)
Bite Bug (Final Fantasy VIII)
List of Final Fantasy IV elements
Wyvern (Final Fantasy XIII)
Stunner (Dimensions)
Ghoul (Final Fantasy IV)
Dancer (Tactics)
Flare (ability)
Ghast (Final Fantasy XII)
Fat Chocobo
List of Final Fantasy elements
Elgo
Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VII)
Behemoth (Final Fantasy XI)
Episode Complete
Nalbina Fortress
Titan (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Curaga IV
Final Fantasy XI: Heroes of Abyssea
Vallis Media
Flamehound (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Mover (Final Fantasy VI)
Sorceress (Final Fantasy VIII enemy)
Dark Behemoth (Final Fantasy II)
Orphan's Cradle
Red Magic
Paladin (job)
List of Final Fantasy II elements
Dark Attack
Shiva (The After Years boss)
The Girl Next Door
Raijin (boss)
Green Slime (Final Fantasy II)
Ice Flan (Tactics Advance)
Sleep Attack
Chocobo (Final Fantasy VII enemy)
Animist (Tactics A2)
Mime (Final Fantasy V)
Ghoul (Final Fantasy XII)
PSICOM
Lucil (boss)
Khimaira
Larkeicus (boss)
Mythril Golem (Final Fantasy XII)
Mummy (Dimensions enemy)
Monk (Dimensions)
Slowra
List of Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy player icons
Time Mage (Tactics Advance)
Church
Glasya Labolas (Final Fantasy II)
Thief (Final Fantasy)
Ninja (Final Fantasy VI)
Blue Magic (Final Fantasy VIII)
Homing Laser
Skill (Final Fantasy X)
Magic Pot (Crisis Core)
Red Dragon (The After Years)
Scorpion (Final Fantasy)
Wildlands
Esper (Final Fantasy VI)
Djinn (summon)
X-Ether
Lamia (Final Fantasy II)
List of Crisis Core -Final Fantasy VII- enemy abilities
Paine (boss)
List of Final Fantasy X weapons
Monk (Final Fantasy XI)
Conjurer (Bravely Default)
Poison (ability)
List of Final Fantasy X enemy abilities/Gallery
Sweeper (Final Fantasy VII)
Lindblum Castle
Royal Palace of Rabanastre
Stroper (Final Fantasy IX)
Unicorn Horn (item)
Chaos Bahamut (Final Fantasy XIII)
Sand Worm (The After Years)
Duke Malboro
Burmecia
Triffid (Final Fantasy V)
Treant (Final Fantasy V)
Claret Dragon (Final Fantasy V)
Tot Aevis (Dimensions)
Abaddon (Final Fantasy X)
Gau (enemy)
Draklor Laboratory
Chimera (Final Fantasy II)
Corsair (Final Fantasy XI)
List of Final Fantasy Type-0 abilities
Basilisk (Final Fantasy IV)
First Strike (ability)
Hecteyes (Final Fantasy IX)
PuPu (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Monk (Final Fantasy V)
Arachne (The After Years)
Bard (Final Fantasy III)
Antlion (Final Fantasy IX)
Counter (ability)
Squidraken (Final Fantasy)
Fearga
Giga-Graviton
L'Cie
Twintania (Final Fantasy XII)
Iron Giant (Crystal Chronicles)
Banishra
Jecht/Dissidia
Asmodai (boss)
Lizard (Final Fantasy XI)
Celia
Land Worm (Crisis Core)
Gorgimera (Final Fantasy XII)
Valigarmanda (Boss)
Behemoth King (Final Fantasy X)
King of Eblan (Final Fantasy IV)
Elemental (enemy)
Ultiga
Giant Crab (Echoes of Time)
Mythril Golem (Final Fantasy IV)
Thaumaturge
Juggler (Tactics Advance)
Instrument
Gigantos
Etro's gate
List of Final Fantasy V elements
Anima (Final Fantasy XIII)
Strike (weapon ability)
Flintlock (Tactics A2)
Feral Link
Gekkou (boss)
Chaos Elgo
Sentinel (ability)
Yiazmat (Revenant Wings)
Vigilance (status)
Scylla (Final Fantasy III)
Cactuar (Final Fantasy XIII)
Prometheus (Dimensions)
Leviathan (Revenant Wings)
White Mousse (The After Years)
Fenrir (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Sphinx (Mystic Quest)
Chimera (Final Fantasy)
Twintania (Final Fantasy V)
Magic Break (ability)
Gil Snapper (Final Fantasy II)
Frostbeast (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Plague (Final Fantasy VI)
Short Arm
Floating eye
Battle System
Paralyze (Ability)
Ghoul (Final Fantasy)
Demon Wall (Tactics A2)
Grand Horn (Final Fantasy VII)
Firaja
Tonberry (Before Crisis)
List of Final Fantasy IV 3D armor
Bevelle
White Mage (Tactics Advance)
Iron Giant (The After Years)
Fira Blade
Chain (term)
Doomtrain
Double Jump
Daidalos
List of Final Fantasy Tactics Advance armor
Brown chocobo
Bomb (Final Fantasy VI)
Archades
Developer's Office
Quaga
Red giant
Hydra (Final Fantasy IV)
Hilgigars
Guard Hound (Dirge of Cerberus)
Basilisk (Final Fantasy X)
Diabolos (Dimensions boss)
Squire (Tactics)
Assassin (Airborne Brigade)
Omega Mark XII
Fafnir (Final Fantasy XII)
Fujin (boss)
Mandragora (Final Fantasy X)
Hellhound (Crystal Defenders)
Ahriman (Final Fantasy X)
Revive (ability)
Black Mage (Tactics Advance)
Bestiary (Final Fantasy XII)
Parasite (Final Fantasy VI)
Coliseum (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Final boss theme
Yaag Rosch
Parasite (Final Fantasy II)
Zu (Final Fantasy IV)
Killer Bee (Dimensions)
Ringabel
Shout (element)
Dyne (command)
Goddess (Final Fantasy VI)
Trainer (Final Fantasy X-2)
Izayoi (boss)
Firion/Dissidia
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy VIII)
Scorpion (Mystic Quest)
Mog (Chocobo Series)
Curse (ability)
Twin Meteor
Muud Suud
Quakra
Alchemist (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Searcher (Final Fantasy XI)
Crystal pillar (Final Fantasy XIII)
Mystic Knight (Airborne Brigade)
Stone IV
Temper
Behemoth
Nutkin (Final Fantasy V)
Triad Maneuver
Final Fantasy XI: Seekers of Adoulin
Cie'th Stone
Freelancer (Bravely Default)
Mysidian Tower
Eidolon (Type-0)
Behemoth (Final Fantasy II)
Monk (Airborne Brigade)
Shinryu (Dissidia)
Monk (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Lizard Man (Final Fantasy IX)
Floating Eye (The After Years)
Ricardo Mage
Wyvern (Final Fantasy)
Dragoon (Final Fantasy III)
Zombie (Final Fantasy III)
Manticore (Final Fantasy)
Enwater (ability)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy VI)
Holyja
Cavalry
Bone Dragon (The After Years)
Spellspring
Ixion (Revenant Wings)
Galbadia Garden
Sleepy (Final Fantasy V)
Ruby Dragon (Final Fantasy VIII)
White Mage (Airborne Brigade)
Lindblum (Final Fantasy XIII)
Mini Mover
Thanatos (Mystic Quest)
Lifestream
Garuda (Ring of Fates)
Lesser Lopros (Dimensions)
Galtean Alliance
Water Blade (ability)
Daedalus
Adamantaimai (Final Fantasy VII)
Spell (Mystic Quest)
Diabolos (Revenant Wings)
Bioga
Enuo (Final Fantasy VI)
Garuda (Final Fantasy III)
Stat growth (Tactics)
Auto-Regen
Black Dragon
Waterja
Malboro (Crystal Defenders)
Salve-Maker (Bravely Default)
Visage
Wht Magic (Final Fantasy X)
Green Dragon (Final Fantasy III)
List of Final Fantasy VI dummied content
Warmech (Final Fantasy)
Godo (boss)
One MP Cost
Malboro Menace
Bomb (Final Fantasy IX)
Baigan (Final Fantasy IV)
Basilisk (Final Fantasy XII)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics enemy abilities/Gallery
Sprinter (enemy)
Ravager (Tactics A2)
Disintegration
Mu (Ring of Fates)
Lamia Matriarch
Augusta Tower
Brothers
Attack (command)
Dragon (Tactics)
Pugilist (Final Fantasy XIV)
Master Tonberry (Final Fantasy X)
Children of Etro
Blood Bat (Final Fantasy IV)
Goblin Prince (Final Fantasy II)
Jabberwocky
Sky Pirate (Tactics A2)
Poison Eagle (Final Fantasy V)
List of Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time elements
Shinra's Bestiary
Waterga
Skull Eater
Lv.5 Haste
Black Goblin
Emperor (final boss)
Captain Cryptic's Confounding Quiz
Sword Saint (Airborne Brigade)
Killer Bee
Holy Dragon (Final Fantasy VI)
Royalty
Dr. Lugae (The After Years)
Elemental Dark
Gigas Worm (Final Fantasy)
Wyrm (Dimensions)
Yuna/Dissidia
Faithful Fox (boss)
Gigantoad
Alyssa Zaidelle
Revenant (Final Fantasy IV)
Ouroboros (Final Fantasy VI)
Flan (Final Fantasy IX)
Ugallu
Red Battlemage
Cleyra
Pirate (Final Fantasy II)
Bomb (Ring of Fates)
Minotaur (Final Fantasy III)
Tidus (boss)
Water II
Thunder IV (Final Fantasy XI)
White Mage (Final Fantasy V)
Killer Mantis (Final Fantasy II)
Needle (ability)
Blood Taste (Final Fantasy VII)
White Mage (Final Fantasy)
Onion Knight (Dissidia)
Orphan (final boss)
Jabberwock (Crisis Core)
Specter (Final Fantasy II)
Dark Fencer
Medusa (Final Fantasy V)
Mindflayer (Final Fantasy)
Summoner (Final Fantasy V)
Blizzard (ability)
Deathguise
Damcyan
Glasya Labolas (Final Fantasy III)
Burning Rave
Blitzball (minigame)
Red Dragon
Covert (Final Fantasy VI)
Arcane Magicks (Final Fantasy XII)
Yowie (Tactics A2)
Flan (Final Fantasy XIII)
Crystal stasis
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy IV)
Death Machine (Echoes of Time)
Lamia (Crystal Chronicles)
Airship (term)
Hi-Potion
Sky Pirate (Tactics)
Zangetsu (boss)
Elemental Archfiends (boss)
Adel (boss)
Vegnagun
Oceanus (Dimensions)
Simurgh (Final Fantasy X)
Ogre (Final Fantasy III)
Goblin Mage (Final Fantasy IX)
Echidna (Final Fantasy IV)
Healing Magic
Pray (ability)
Reflex (evasion ability)
Magic Pot (Final Fantasy VII)
Historia Crux
Necrofiend
Green Dragon (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Arcanist (Tactics A2)
Chimera (Echoes of Time)
Ghast (Final Fantasy)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy VII)
Parasite (Final Fantasy VII)
Synergist (Final Fantasy XIII)
Chocolina
Medusa (Dimensions)
Aero III
Pharos (Final Fantasy XII)
Transformation (Legend III)
Experience Points
Archer (Final Fantasy XII)
Baugauven (boss)
Synthesis
Sorceress (Final Fantasy VIII)
Eidolon (Final Fantasy IX)
Zombie (enemy)
Lesser Lopros (Final Fantasy V)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy VII)
Feolthanos
Earthquake
Heart of Chaos
Final Fantasy Trading Arts
Captain (Final Fantasy II)
Yaschas Massif
Raging Fist
Urutan-Yensa (enemy)
Earth Eater (Final Fantasy X)
Dinozombie
Sphere Grid
Tiamat Eliminator
Telega
Final Fantasy XIII-2/Allusions
Red Mage (Tactics Advance)
Vector Lythos
Electrocute
Sleep (status)
Hornet (enemy)
Mandrake (Dimensions enemy)
Tidus
Hasteja
Wendigo (Final Fantasy X)
Leather Shield
Samurai (Final Fantasy V)
Floating Eye (Final Fantasy IV)
Rosso (boss)
Enaero (ability)
Sorcerer (Mystic Quest)
Fal'Cie
Fog (ability)
Sahagin Prince (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy II)
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy IV)
Cúchulainn (Revenant Wings)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Level 4 Graviga
Water IV
Black Magic (Final Fantasy V)
Agrias Oaks
Coeurl (Dimensions enemy)
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy XI)
Phantom Train (Final Fantasy VI)
Cecil Harvey/Dissidia
Flamehound (The After Years)
Yamatano Orochi (Final Fantasy)
Sleepga II
Mu (Echoes of Time)
Palmer (boss)
Lulu (boss)
Tonberry (Revenant Wings)
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy X)
Dinozombie (Final Fantasy V)
Trema (Boss)
Evoker (Final Fantasy III)
Baigan (The After Years)
Stonega
Alchemist (Tactics Advance)
Bahamut Fury (boss)
Antlion (Dimensions enemy)
Enstone II
Abadon (Final Fantasy IX)
Beastmaster (Tactics A2)
Lieutenant Amodar (boss)
Ravager (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Gil Snapper (Final Fantasy XII)
Death Gaze (Final Fantasy)
Stiltzkin (Crystal Chronicles)
Poisonga
Minotaur (Final Fantasy VIII)
Kraken (Final Fantasy IX)
Lunar Base
Jagd
Antlion (Final Fantasy V)
Conserve MP
Behemoth (Final Fantasy VI)
Spitfire (Final Fantasy VI)
List of Crisis Core -Final Fantasy VII- enemy abilities/Gallery
Ultimate weapon (term)
Princess Flan (The Crystal Bearers)
Blaze Spikes
Shadow (Final Fantasy III)
Orphan (boss)
Mog (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Main Theme
Zalera (Revenant Wings)
Cokatolis
Manticore (Final Fantasy III)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy VI)
Battlemage (Enemy)
Behemoth King (Final Fantasy VI)
Cerobi Steppe
Stoney Roost
Damage floor
Behemoth King (Final Fantasy XIII)
Vlakorados
Cure III
Lindzei
White Mage (Final Fantasy III)
Guard (Final Fantasy VI)
Blood Eye (The After Years)
HP to one ability
Besaid Village
Bard (Final Fantasy XI)
Behemoth (The After Years)
Esunada
Floating Eye (Crystal Defenders)
Added Ability
Cid (Final Fantasy II)
Sorcerer (Final Fantasy V)
Alexandria
Kuja
Dragoon (Airborne Brigade)
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy IX)
Byblos (Final Fantasy V)
White Mousse (Final Fantasy IV)
Behemoth King (Crisis Core)
Sahagin (Ring of Fates)
Dragon Zombie (Crystal Chronicles)
Carbuncle (Crystal Defenders)
Dance (Tactics)
Mini Satana (Final Fantasy II)
Dark Knight (Final Fantasy III)
Bomb (Final Fantasy VIII)
Hydra (Final Fantasy)
Lifebreak
Great Malboro (Final Fantasy II)
Ultima Weapon (weapon)
Maqui
Ivalice (Final Fantasy XII)
Cait Sith (The After Years)
Bahamut ZERO
List of Final Fantasy IV: The After Years enemy abilities/Gallery
Crisis Core -Final Fantasy VII-
Scorpion (Ring of Fates)
Thief's Bracer
Abaddon (Final Fantasy VI)
Rukh (Final Fantasy X-2)
Onion Knight (Final Fantasy III)
Barfrost (status)
Item magic
Bomb (Final Fantasy XIII)
Lamia Matriarch (Final Fantasy IV)
Crystal (term)
Gorgimera (Dimensions)
Holy Knight (Tactics)
Machinist (Final Fantasy XII)
List of summons
Stun (Status)
DeBarrier
Squall Leonhart/Dissidia
Water Hag (Mystic Quest)
Fencer (Tactics A2)
Good King Moggle Mog XII (boss)
Nooj (boss)
Red Dragon (Dimensions)
Magical (element)
Gloom Widow (Dimensions)
Mandrake
Floateye
Sin
Vice (Final Fantasy VII)
Omega (Final Fantasy V)
Master Tonberry
List of Final Fantasy Airborne Brigade weapons
Green Dragon (The After Years)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics accessories
Refresh II
King Bomb
Smoke
Jihl Nabaat
Cocatrice (Dimensions enemy)
Zidane Tribal/Dissidia
Phantom Train
Mix (Final Fantasy X)
Maelstrom (ability)
Clan
List of Final Fantasy X-2 enemy abilities
Bishop (Tactics Advance)
Proto fal'Cie Adam (boss)
Cindy (Final Fantasy X)
Llyud
Cagnazzo (The After Years)
Byblos (Tactics)
Fiend Dragon (Final Fantasy VI)
Bushi
Bestiary (Final Fantasy V)
Long Arm
Ranger (Final Fantasy XI)
Ultima (Revenant Wings)
Academy
Museum (Dissidia)
Killer Bee (Crystal Chronicles)
Ninja (Final Fantasy XI)
King Behemoth (The After Years)
Lahabrea
Gelnika
List of Final Fantasy enemy abilities/Gallery
Medusa (Final Fantasy IV)
Mist (Final Fantasy XII)
Bat Eye (Final Fantasy X)
Guadosalam
Ninja (Tactics A2)
Sahagin Prince (Final Fantasy IV)
Abyss Worm (Dimensions)
Mysidia (Final Fantasy II)
Ogre Mage (Final Fantasy)
Blizzara Blade
Holy (Final Fantasy VII)
Item drop
Twinhead Dragon
List of Final Fantasy Airborne Brigade abilities/AGI
Religious allusions in Final Fantasy
Power (Final Fantasy VI)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy)
Gigantoad (Final Fantasy II)
Thief (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Mandrake (Crisis Core)
Antlion (Tactics A2)
Hornets
Debug Room (Final Fantasy VII)
Gaia (Final Fantasy IX)
Emperor (boss)
Miasma (ability)
Lizard (Final Fantasy)
Cure II
Monk (Tactics)
Vampyr (Revenant Wings)
Lake Bresha
Nibelheim
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy V)
Shinryu (Final Fantasy X)
Chimera (Mystic Quest)
Deathgaze (Echoes of Time)
Rune Knight (Airborne Brigade)
Bhunivelze (location)
Flan (Final Fantasy VI)
Great Crystal (Final Fantasy XII)
Tchita Uplands
Mosphoran Highwaste
Blizzard IV
Occult Fan
Summoner (Final Fantasy XI)
Tunneler (The After Years)
Big Throw
Elm Gigas (Final Fantasy V)
Farseer
Timber
Archer (job)
Esper (Final Fantasy XII)
Shop (Crisis Core)
Ochu
Battle Theme
Maenad (enemy)
Killer Bee (Crisis Core)
Thief (Airborne Brigade)
Marquis Malboro
Ice Bomb
Abyss Worm (Final Fantasy)
Black Mage (Final Fantasy XI)
Dragoon (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Helldiver (Final Fantasy II)
Gargoyle (Mystic Quest)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift elements
Werewolf (Final Fantasy III)
Dragon Tech
Green slime
Meteor Parasite (boss)
Thundaja
Wererat (Final Fantasy VI)
Behemoth (Final Fantasy IV)
Shinra Manor
Specter (Final Fantasy XII)
Reaver (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Black Mage (Airborne Brigade)
Illusionist (Tactics Advance)
Hellhound (Vagrant Story)
Dr. Lugae (Final Fantasy IV)
Templar (Tactics)
Mysterious Girl (boss)
Fire Elemental (Vagrant Story)
Treant (Final Fantasy XI)
List of Final Fantasy IV armor
Elm Gigas
Diamond Weapon (Final Fantasy VII boss)
Lich (The Crystal Bearers)
Sphinx
Guardian (Dimensions)
Green Dragon (Final Fantasy IV)
Dragoon (Tactics Advance)
Malboro (Tactics)
Gargoyle (Crisis Core)
dbkwik:
resource/pbgtDaxRVJLRPnT3ZIV50Q==
Final Fantasy Wiki:Returners' Conclave/Archive V
Fire V
Water Elemental (Final Fantasy)
Red Cap (Crisis Core)
Tinker (Tactics A2)
List of Final Fantasy Airborne Brigade abilities/STR
Orator (Airborne Brigade)
Banish (ability)
Cursega
Comet 2
Animus Augeo
Malboro (Final Fantasy VII)
White Mousse (Final Fantasy XII)
Ballista (term)
Gladiator (Final Fantasy XIV)
Sand Worm (Mystic Quest)
Nul-Spell
Red Mage (Final Fantasy XI)
Mad Plant
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy X-2)
Fighter (Airborne Brigade)
Caius Ballad
Shambling Corpse (Final Fantasy XII)
Hunter (Tactics A2)
List of Final Fantasy XIII accessories
Wererat (Final Fantasy II)
Firaga II
Farplane (Final Fantasy X)
Remedy (item)
Paralysis
Blood Bat (Final Fantasy III)
Dancer (The 4 Heroes of Light)
List of Final Fantasy XII: Revenant Wings armor
Wyvern (enemy)
Chocobo (Final Fantasy X-2)
Piscodemon (Final Fantasy)
Medusa (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Flamehound
Bomb (Final Fantasy II)
Ultimecia (final boss)
Holy Dragon
Aero
Meteor (ability)
Order of Salvation
Black Magicks (Final Fantasy XII)
Weredragon
Gargoyle (Dirge of Cerberus)
Hybrid Elemental
Blizzara II
Sahagin (Final Fantasy XIII)
Malboro Menace (Final Fantasy II)
Nitemare (Mystic Quest)
Feolthanos Exultant
Armor Break (ability)
Undead Princess (boss)
Bomb (Tactics A2)
Warrior (Final Fantasy XI)
Perfect Defense
White Mousse (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
List of Final Fantasy IX elements
Turks:Rude
Titan (Revenant Wings)
Dahaka (Boss)
Black Flan (Final Fantasy II)
Evil Forest
Gaia (Final Fantasy VII)
Summoner (Tactics A2)
Final Fantasy IV
Jewel generating
Ankheg (Final Fantasy V)
Belias (Tactics)
Stone II
Atomos (Final Fantasy)
Potion (item)
Kraken (The After Years)
Dark Flare
Ipsen's Castle
Edea (Boss)
Strato Avis
Gil Turtle
Leviathan (Dimensions boss)
Final Fantasy XIV
Wyvern (Final Fantasy V)
Bomb (Final Fantasy X)
Magic Materia
Crimson Blade (Vagrant Story)
Garuda (Crisis Core)
Black Belt (Final Fantasy III)
Ending Theme (Final Fantasy V)
Zu
Gilgamesh (Dissidia)
Cover (ability)
Nanoflare
List of Final Fantasy Tactics Advance enemy abilities
Quetzalcoatl (Revenant Wings)
Bone Dragon (Final Fantasy V)
Monk (job)
Bushido (Final Fantasy X)
Iron Giant (Final Fantasy II)
Fifth Ark
Final Fantasy IX
Dr. Lugae (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Mover (Final Fantasy V)
Spell Fencer (Bravely Default)
Necrophobe (Final Fantasy XII)
Lizard (Final Fantasy VI)
Repose
Elementalist (Tactics A2)
Scholar (Tactics A2)
Divinity in Final Fantasy
Ultima Weapon (Final Fantasy X-2)
Abyss Worm (Final Fantasy VIII)
LeBlanc
Bestiary (Final Fantasy VI)
Flan Princess
Speed+
Behemoth (Final Fantasy IX)
Hornet (Dimensions)
Darkga
Job system
Temporal Rift
Summoner (Dimensions)
Behemoth (Before Crisis)
Assassin (Tactics Advance)
Green Dragon
Amidatelion (enemy)
Double Attack
Oerba
Daedalus (Final Fantasy XII)
Weapon (enemy)
Diara
Yellow Wyrm
Judge (Tactics Advance)
Bomb (Crystal Defenders)
Mini Satana
Big Horn (Final Fantasy II)
Rush Assault
Odin (Revenant Wings)
Galenth Dysley
Final Fantasy VII transportation
Typhon (Final Fantasy VI)
Flamestrike
List of blitzball teams
Lamia Matriarch (Final Fantasy II)
Wyvern (Final Fantasy III)
Demon (Crisis Core)
Fafnir (Final Fantasy XI)
Blood Gigas
Meltigemini
Chemist (Tactics)
Blue Dragon
Chocobo (Final Fantasy VIII)
Gemini (Final Fantasy X)
List of Final Fantasy Legend II elements
Specter (Mystic Quest)
Ultima Weapon
Elm Gigas (Dimensions)
Hydra (The After Years)
Bahamut (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Requiem (Final Fantasy XI)
Black Flan (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Lindblum (Final Fantasy IX)
Nabradia
Paradigm
List of Final Fantasy IV 3D statuses
Zantetsuken (Final Fantasy XIII weapon)
Nightmare (Final Fantasy XII enemy)
Thunder Blade (ability)
List of playable characters
Primeval Dragon
Eden (Fal'Cie)
Behemoth (Final Fantasy VIII)
Great Malboro (Final Fantasy XII)
Punch (Final Fantasy XI)
Auto-Protect
Great Malboro (The After Years)
Klesta
Red Mage (Tactics A2)
Earth Dragon
Magicite
Gigas Worm
Black Widow (Crisis Core)
Fuhito Transformed (boss)
Final Fantasy II
Evil Eye (Final Fantasy)
Antares (Dimensions)
Protectga
Ranger (Tactics A2)
Blizzard Blade
Imp (status)
Twister (ability)
Thief (Final Fantasy X-2)
Omega Weapon (Final Fantasy VI)
Sahagin Prince (The After Years)
Magic Power
Jujitsu Gi
Left Arm (The After Years boss)
List of Final Fantasy VI enemy abilities/Gallery
Earth Shake
Cerberus (Mystic Quest)
White chocobo
Ahriman (Tactics)
Green chocobo
Shivan
Henne Mines
Enkidu (Revenant Wings)
Bahamut (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
Thief (Final Fantasy III)
Purge
Gargoyle (The After Years)
Gilgamesh (Revenant Wings)
Emperor Mateus/Dissidia
Sahagin (Dimensions enemy)
List of Final Fantasy XII enemies
Elementalist (The 4 Heroes of Light)
List of Final Fantasy XIV elements
List of Final Fantasy Airborne Brigade elements
Asura (The After Years boss)
Nova Dragon (Final Fantasy IX)
Rinoa (Boss)
Chocobo (Final Fantasy XIII)
Uhlan (Final Fantasy XII)
Edward (boss)
Fencer (Tactics Advance)
Ogre mage
Barrage
Bandercoeurl (Final Fantasy XII)
Tiamat (Final Fantasy XII)
Mini Satana (Final Fantasy V)
Giruvegan
Ogre (Final Fantasy IV)
Black Goblin (Final Fantasy V)
Gargoyle (Vagrant Story)
List of Final Fantasy XII: Revenant Wings elements
Scarmiglione (Final Fantasy)
Makonoid (enemy)
Ahriman (The After Years boss)
Ifrit (Crisis Core)
Stonera
Microsoft
Break (ability)
White Mage (Final Fantasy X-2)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy X)
Lightning (ability)
Lich (Crystal Chronicles boss)
Necrohol of Nabudis
Freelancer (Last Mission)
Mushroom Rock Road
Echidna (Final Fantasy III)
Yormungand
White Mage (Final Fantasy XI)
Antlion (Final Fantasy II)
Rubicante (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Master Monk (Tactics A2)
Reraise (ability)
Blue Magic (Final Fantasy XI)
Movie sphere
Black Flan (The After Years)
Kefka Palazzo/Dissidia
Judgment (ability)
Cactuar (Dimensions enemy)
Flood (spell)
Zorn and Thorn
Diablos (Final Fantasy VIII boss)
Veld (boss)
Ghoul (Final Fantasy II)
Clockwork Soldier (The After Years)
Action encounter
Cosmo Canyon
Death Claw (Final Fantasy III)
Omega (enemy)
Titan/Summon sequences
Kytes
Kraken (Final Fantasy)
Chapter
Gargoyle (Crystal Chronicles)
Catastrophe (Final Fantasy XIII)
NORG (boss)
Mythril Golem (Final Fantasy II)
Edea's Orphanage
Ochu (Final Fantasy X-2)
Savior
Garland (Final Fantasy)/Dissidia
Wyvern (Final Fantasy XI)
Paradigm Pack
Midgar Wasteland
Ghidra (Final Fantasy V)
Antlion (Tactics Advance)
Enkidu (Final Fantasy V)
Zodiark (Revenant Wings)
Mammon (Final Fantasy V)
Animus Minuo
Sea Devil (Final Fantasy III)
Bugbear (Final Fantasy XI)
Nael van Darnus
Ifrit (Final Fantasy VIII boss)
Helldiver (Final Fantasy III)
Torama (Final Fantasy VIII)
Dullahan
Phoenix Down
Ahriman (Final Fantasy)
Cura
Land Worm (Mystic Quest)
Haggler
Bomb (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Sahagin
Wraith (The After Years)
Morbol (Final Fantasy XI)
Basilisk (Dimensions)
Pirate (Dimensions)
Brynhildr (boss)
Red Cap (Final Fantasy III)
Stone Golem (Final Fantasy IV)
Zodiark (summon)
Spectre (Dimensions)
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy XIV)
Chimera Brain
Werewolf (Final Fantasy)
Dark Skeleton (Vagrant Story)
Chaos (Final Fantasy)/Dissidia
Mimic (Vagrant Story)
White Mage (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Ultimecia (boss)
Nael Van Darnus (boss)
Golem (Final Fantasy V boss)
??? (Final Fantasy V)
Blizzard II
Parivir (Airborne Brigade)
Pyrolisk (Final Fantasy XII)
Dancer (Dimensions)
Full ATB skill
Avalanche
Terra Branford
Red Cap (Dimensions)
Ochu (Final Fantasy IX)
Queen of Eblan (Final Fantasy IV)
Ice Bomb (Crystal Chronicles)
Euride Gorge
Gilgamesh (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Hold
Claret Dragon (Final Fantasy X-2)
Demons Gate
Mist Dragon
Exoray (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
List of Final Fantasy Type-0 enemies
Tiger (Final Fantasy VI)
Razfahd (boss)
UFO (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Esunaga
Ark (Final Fantasy XIII)
List of Final Fantasy X-2 elements
Black Flan (Final Fantasy IV)
Buer (Final Fantasy X)
Blood Bat (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Final Fantasy Tactics
Deathgaze (Final Fantasy VI)
New Bodhum
Nautilus (Final Fantasy XIII)
Merchant (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Adamant Turtle (Mystic Quest)
Bio (ability)
Mindflayer
Black Belt Gi
Weapon (Final Fantasy VII creature)
Thief (Tactics A2)
Shiva (Revenant Wings)
Final Fantasy VIII
Octaslash
Aspidochelon (Revenant Wings)
Gigantoad (The After Years)
List of Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light enemy abilities/Gallery
Orator (Tactics)
Edea Lee
Shop (Dissidia 012)/Accessories
Seeker Bat (Final Fantasy IX)
Developer's Office (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy III)
Demon Wall (Final Fantasy IV)
Dark Behemoth (The Crystal Bearers)
Hellfire (ability)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics enemy abilities
Raptor (Tactics A2)
Ranger (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Abaddon (Final Fantasy XII)
1000 Needles
Sapphire Weapon
Synthesis (Final Fantasy IX)
Dark Valefor
Sphere of Monster
Curasa
Gil Toss
Flare Star
Bat (creature)
Summon (Final Fantasy VII)
Utsusemi: Ni
Roper (Final Fantasy III)
Demon Wall (The After Years)
Mini Satana (Final Fantasy IV)
White Mousse
Order of the Knights of Dalmasca
Thief (Tactics Advance)
Warrior (Tactics A2)
Dark Elf (The After Years)
Revenant (The After Years)
Blizzaga Blade
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy II)
Ochu (Final Fantasy X)
Steal Gil
Gladiator (Final Fantasy V)
Cactuar (Final Fantasy VIII enemy)
Atomos (Final Fantasy XIII)
Piscodaemon (Final Fantasy XII)
Beastmaster (Final Fantasy XI)
Ramuh (Dimensions boss)
Adam
Elemental (Echoes of Time)
Level 5 Death
Goblin (The After Years)
Dragoon (Final Fantasy V)
Dancer (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Quake (ability)
Bartholomew Estheim
Ichthious
Chimera (Final Fantasy IX)
Missile (ability)
Bloodbones (The Crystal Bearers)
Genesis Avatar
Chaos (Revenant Wings)
Zombie (The After Years)
Giza Plains (Final Fantasy XII)
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy X-2)
Medusa (The After Years)
Scourge (command)
Goblin Captain (Final Fantasy IV)
Gilgamesh (character)
Guard Scorpion (Crisis Core)
Pyrolisk (Final Fantasy)
Provoke (ability)
Black Widow (Dirge of Cerberus)
Chocobo/Summon sequences
Ruby Weapon
Shellja
Lizardman (Final Fantasy III)
Fira (ability)
Cecil (The After Years boss)
Great Malboro (Final Fantasy X-2)
Ironite (Final Fantasy VII)
Ahriman (Crisis Core)
Loot (Tactics A2)
Riko Kupenreich (boss)
Logos (boss)
Arcanist (Final Fantasy XIV)
Iron Giant (Final Fantasy VIII)
Mandragora (Crisis Core)
Lich (Final Fantasy)
Dark King (boss)
Magic (command)
Exdeath (boss)
Doga (boss)
White Mage (Dimensions)
Jormungand (Dimensions)
Panther (Tactics)
Desert Palace
Almighty Shinra
Gigas (enemy)
Hydra (Final Fantasy V)
List of Final Fantasy XII weapons
Microchu (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Shuyin (boss)
Goblin Captain (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
List of Final Fantasy X-2 enemies
Bestiary (Final Fantasy)
Iifa Tree
Sulyya Springs
Goblin (creature)
Merchant (Bravely Default)
Leviathan (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Bomb (creature)
General (Dimensions)
Fafnir (Final Fantasy X)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy V)
Auron (boss)
Frost (Ability)
Mandragora (Final Fantasy XII)
Doomstone
Belias (Revenant Wings)
Goddess
Dark Elemental (Final Fantasy)
Turks:Reno
Mythril Golem (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Bomb (Final Fantasy XI)
Undying (Final Fantasy XIII)
Lamia Matriarch (The After Years)
King Behemoth (Dimensions)
Strength+
Cleara
Black Goblin (Final Fantasy)
Bestiary (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
List of Final Fantasy XIII-2 elements
Rukh (Dimensions)
Black chocobo
Vile Peaks
Vice (Final Fantasy IX)
List of Final Fantasy XII ammunition
Monk (Bravely Default)
Phoenix Pinion
Tunneler (Final Fantasy IV)
Mix (Final Fantasy X-2)
Fire (ability)
Floating Eye (Final Fantasy X)
Dajh Katzroy
Bone Dragon
Float (ability)
Time Mage (Final Fantasy V)
Geomancer (Tactics)
Medusa (Final Fantasy)
Abyss Worm
King Behemoth (The Crystal Bearers)
Calca (The After Years)
Cockatrice (Tactics A2)
List of Final Fantasy VI items/Item farming
Jinn (Mystic Quest)
Chaos Bahamut (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Nutkin
Abyss Worm (Final Fantasy VI)
Gogmagog
Addendum: White
Diaga
Blue Dragon (Final Fantasy II)
Marilith (Final Fantasy)
Cúchulainn (Tactics)
Warg Wolf
Killer Mantis (Dimensions)
Blind (Ability)
List of Final Fantasy Dimensions enemy abilities/Gallery
Marilith (Final Fantasy XII)
Hornet (Final Fantasy III)
Nirvana
Mage Masher (Final Fantasy IX)
Souleater
Ultimate weapon
Mist (term)
Dark Knight (Final Fantasy XI)
Clothes
Artificial Intelligence
Yellow Dragon (Final Fantasy V)
Stat growth
Warp (ability)
Dinozombie (The After Years)
Scorpion (Echoes of Time)
Maliris
Gadgeteer
Ice Bomb (Before Crisis)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy III)
Renew
Python (Final Fantasy)
Killer Bee (Final Fantasy V)
Frostbeast (Final Fantasy IV)
Saboteur (Final Fantasy XIII)
List of Vagrant Story elements
Dragoon (Tactics)
Ninjutsu (Tactics A2)
Leblanc (boss)
Dance (Final Fantasy X-2)
Yellow Jelly
Thief (Tactics)
Zeromus (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Skeleton (Final Fantasy XI)
Oversoul (Final Fantasy VI)
Zombie (Final Fantasy IX)
Shambling Corpse (Final Fantasy VI)
Dragoon (Final Fantasy XI)
Phorusracos (Final Fantasy II)
Lizard (Dimensions enemy)
Min-maxing
Dazega
Blue Mage (Final Fantasy V)
Disablega
Ruin (ability)
Angeal Penance
Ifrit (Dimensions boss)
Gigantoad (Final Fantasy III)
Dancer (Final Fantasy V)
Earth Guardian
Reaver (Final Fantasy XII)
Monk (Final Fantasy IV)
Yellow Dragon
List of Final Fantasy XII armor
Dark Elemental
List of Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light elements
Black Waltz 1
Arachne (Final Fantasy IV)
Natural (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Earth Elemental (Final Fantasy XII)
Ghast (Vagrant Story)
Desperation Attack
Tiamat (Final Fantasy VIII)
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy VIII)
Mind Break
Ultima (Final Fantasy XII boss)
Fire Elemental (Final Fantasy)
Necromancer (Airborne Brigade)
Moon
Chocobo Eater (Final Fantasy X-2)
Dark Knight
Synergist (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Behemoth (Final Fantasy VII)
Dahaka (Final Fantasy XIII)
Tot Aevis
Sahagin (Final Fantasy IV)
Great Behemoth (Final Fantasy VI)
Ruinga
Shantotto/Dissidia
Basilisk (Final Fantasy)
Dispel
Daedalus (Ring of Fates)
Yojimbo (Final Fantasy VI)
Enkidu (Final Fantasy XII)
Time Magic (Final Fantasy V)
Necromancer (Final Fantasy VI)
Basilisk (Final Fantasy VI)
Esthar City
Valfodr (boss)
Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift
List of Final Fantasy X-2 enemy abilities/Gallery
Academia
Tifa Lockhart/Dissidia
Ahriman (Final Fantasy X-2)
Thorn (boss)
Beastmaster (Final Fantasy V)
Gun Mage
Skeleton (Dimensions enemy)
Sage (Tactics Advance)
Tonko: Ichi
List of Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Ring of Fates elements
Blood Eye (Final Fantasy IV)
Mydia (boss)
King Behemoth (Before Crisis)
Judge (Tactics A2)
List of Final Fantasy IV: The After Years enemy abilities
List of The Final Fantasy Legend elements
White Monk (Tactics Advance)
Goblin Punch
Eyes of Etro
Luxerion
List of Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift enemy abilities/Gallery
Siege of Fort Condor
Basilisk (Vagrant Story)
Meteor (Final Fantasy IV)
Throwing item
Ninja (Mystic Quest)
Bahamut
Ogre (Vagrant Story)
Black Widow (Dimensions)
Minus Strike
Mummy (Final Fantasy V)
Menu
Tiny Bee
Gilgamesh (The After Years)
Airy
Paddra Nsu-Yeul
Bat (Ring of Fates)
Squall Leonhart
Sidequest
Hashmal (Tactics)
Law system (Tactics Advance)
Thunder (ability)
Genesis (final boss)
Gambler (Airborne Brigade)
Level 3 Confuse
White Magic (Final Fantasy V)
Gutsco (boss)
Ellone
Ranger (Final Fantasy III)
Sin (fin)
Auto-Haste
Fusilier (Tactics A2)
Ghast (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy V boss)
Python (Final Fantasy IX)
Ninja (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Chocobo (Final Fantasy X)
Ninja (Bravely Default)
Jormungand (Final Fantasy X)
Flan Princess (The After Years)
Ice Cavern (Final Fantasy IX)
Calcabrina (boss)
Cid Fabool IX
Palamecia (Final Fantasy XIII)
Hellhound (Dimensions)
Antlion (Crystal Chronicles)
Golbez/Dissidia
Tiamat (Revenant Wings)
Wyvern (Final Fantasy XII)
Abyss Worm (Final Fantasy IV)
Curaga
Medusa (Mystic Quest)
Hill Gigas
List of Final Fantasy XIII components
Knights of Pluto
Heal Pill
Ninja (Final Fantasy III boss)
MP (stat)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy XIII)
Cockatrice (The After Years)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy VII)
Lich (Crystal Chronicles)
General (Final Fantasy IV)
Ramuh (The After Years)
Holyga
Imperilga
Flood II
Woundga
Warrior (Airborne Brigade)
Wererat (Final Fantasy III)
Stroper (Final Fantasy III)
Bomb (Tactics)
Epiolnis (Dirge of Cerberus)
Yellow Dragon (Final Fantasy III)
Rukh (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Gizamaluke's Grotto
Cloud of Darkness (Final Fantasy III boss)
Yellow Dragon (Final Fantasy IV)
Ocean Puzzle
Dinozombie (Final Fantasy IV)
Treno
Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VII boss)
List of Final Fantasy III enemy abilities/Gallery
Great Attractor
Cerberus (creature)
Bard (Final Fantasy V)
Elementalist (job)
Putrid Breath
Goblin (Tactics)
Belphegor (The After Years)
Warrior (Final Fantasy)
Final Fantasy XIII/Allusions
Sweeper (Crisis Core)
Dark Behemoth (Final Fantasy VI)
Neo Bahamut
Auto-Float
Cid Raines
Beowulf Cadmus
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy V)
Valhalla (Fabula Nova Crystallis)
Wound (ability)
Stroper (Final Fantasy V)
Belphegor (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Death Machine (The After Years)
Dark Knight (Final Fantasy X-2)
Guard Hound (Before Crisis)
Trance Kuja
Dark Knight (Airborne Brigade)
Stratoavis (Final Fantasy X)
Lamia Queen (Final Fantasy II)
Nero (boss)
No Encounters
Paladin (Tactics Advance)
Soul Eater (Final Fantasy V)
Bomb (Final Fantasy IV)
Exdeath
Delay Buster
Amduscias (Final Fantasy VI)
Cait Sith (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Malboro Menace (The After Years)
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Final Fantasy XII
Death Machine (Crisis Core)
Eden (location)
Gigantoad (Final Fantasy XII)
Assassin (Tactics)
Bloodbones (Final Fantasy II)
Bishop (Tactics A2)
Chimera (The After Years)
Break (status)
Hi-Ether
Chocobo Square (Final Fantasy VII)
Dia (ability)
Bypass event glitch
Warrior (Tactics Advance)
Shadow (Final Fantasy XI)
Power Break (ability)
Alexandria Castle
Turbo Ether
Gil
Zaghnal (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Dhorme Chimera
Enfrost (ability)
Ultima (Tactics)
Sap (status)
Guard Hound (Crisis Core)
Healara
Pain (ability)
Final Fantasy XI: A Shantotto Ascension - The Legend Torn, Her Empire Born
Tobikage (boss)
White Mousse (Dimensions)
Pyroblast
Wedge (Boss)
Hollander (Boss)
Blood Taste
Return Magic
Daguerreo
Soldier (Tactics)
List of Final Fantasy III enemy abilities
Wartpuck
Calca (Final Fantasy IV)
Sandy (Final Fantasy X)
List of Final Fantasy XIII elements
Silent Voice
Ninjutsu (The After Years)
Doom (ability)
Akademeia
Bandercoeurl (Final Fantasy V)
Final Fantasy VII
Sahagin Prince (Final Fantasy X-2)
Prototype
Black Waltz 3
Omega Slave
Escape (command)
Strato Avis (The After Years)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy IX)
Shop (Dissidia)/Accessories
Black Mage Village
Steel Bat (Dimensions)
Gravija
List of Final Fantasy V enemy abilities/Gallery
Lightning (Final Fantasy XIII)/Dissidia
Support ability
Malboro (Final Fantasy VI)
Thundaga Blade
Flames of Rebirth
Guardian Corps
Rukh (Final Fantasy VI)
Steel Bat
Blood Bat (The After Years)
Behemoth (Tactics A2)
Genesis (Boss)
Freelancer (Final Fantasy V)
Combat King (Final Fantasy VIII)
Salve-Maker (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Bran Bal
Holyra
Sage (Final Fantasy III)
Rage (Final Fantasy VI command)
Adventurer (The 4 Heroes of Light boss)
Palumpolum
Stare
Abaddon (Crystal Chronicles)
List of Final Fantasy XIII enemy abilities/Gallery
Evil Eye (Crisis Core)
White Mage (Final Fantasy XII)
List of Final Fantasy IV items
Black Mage (Bravely Default)
Borgbear (Final Fantasy XIII)
Black Mage (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Gigan Toad (Final Fantasy IX)
Shiva (Crystal Defenders)
Bomb (Crystal Chronicles)
Chimera (Final Fantasy X)
Petrify (status)
Notorious Monster
Red wyrm
Knocked Out
Level
List of airships
Jenova∙SYNTHESIS
Ninja (Tactics Advance)
Jahara
Lizardman (Crystal Chronicles)
Mummy (Mystic Quest)
Bandersnatch (Crisis Core)
Thirteenth Ark
Thundara Blade
Level ? Shadowflare
Slagworm (Final Fantasy VI)
Elementalist (Tactics Advance)
Cyclone (ability)
Zombie (Final Fantasy II)
Desertpede
Rubicante (Final Fantasy)
Balamb Garden
Lv? Death
Kujata (Final Fantasy XIII)
Sleep II
Dark Skeleton (Final Fantasy XII)
Heal (Ability)
Yellow Dragon (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Leafaga
Ahriman (Crystal Defenders)
Maenad
Echidna (The After Years)
Road transportation (Final Fantasy VIII)
List of Final Fantasy Mystic Quest elements
Immortal (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Healing pot
List of Final Fantasy enemy abilities
Gunblade (weapon type)
Ninja (Final Fantasy V enemy)
Scholar (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Poisona
Ninja (Dimensions job)
Bite Bug (Final Fantasy X)
Lucky Stars
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals
Fire Elemental (Dimensions)
Stat-enhancing ability
Acid
Disable (ability)
Thief (Bravely Default)
Archadian Imperial Fleets
Mime (Tactics)
Chimera
Lizardman (Vagrant Story)
Templar (Tactics A2)
Titan (Final Fantasy XIII)
Hydra (Final Fantasy III)
Landworm (Final Fantasy VI)
Samurai (Tactics)
Desert Sahagin
Earth Eater (Final Fantasy VI)
Vaan/Dissidia
Seeq (Final Fantasy XII)
Odin (Final Fantasy III boss)
Goblin Prince (Final Fantasy IV)
Matra Magic
Centra
Treant
Bomb (Revenant Wings)
Graviton Core
Developer's Office (Final Fantasy IV 3D)
Lamia (Final Fantasy IV)
Gladiator (Tactics Advance)
Hunter (Tactics Advance)
Count Malboro
Omega Weapon (Final Fantasy VIII)
Dia II
Orphan
Seymour (Final Fantasy X boss)
Warrior (My Life as a King)
Fire IV
Bushido (Final Fantasy VI)
Hastega
Goblin Mage (Dimensions)
Ice Flan (Crystal Defenders)
Menu (Final Fantasy X-2)
Barheim Passage
Leaf
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy XI)
Haste (ability)
Juggler (Airborne Brigade)
Blue Chocobo (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Fighter (Tactics Advance)
Water Elemental (Final Fantasy XII)
Trickster (Tactics A2)
Wolfmeister
Battle (term)
Demon Wall (Final Fantasy XII)
Antimatter Manipulation Principle
Chocobo Forest (Final Fantasy VIII)
Samurai (Airborne Brigade)
Megaflare
Bard (The 4 Heroes of Light)
List of Final Fantasy IV enemy abilities/Gallery
Cure VI
Red Mage (Airborne Brigade)
Ghoul (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Blind (Status)
King Behemoth (Final Fantasy II)
Lessaloploth
Antares (Final Fantasy XII enemy)
Pandemonium (Final Fantasy IX)
Thunder Beam
Vysage
Blizzaga (ability)
Lamia (Revenant Wings)
Null Magic
Water Elemental
Wutai Village
List of Final Fantasy Tactics Advance enemy abilities/Gallery
Vayne Carudas Solidor
Ultimecia/Dissidia
Benero (boss)
Hecteyes (Final Fantasy XI)
Onyx Wave
List of Final Fantasy XI elements
Big Horn (Dimensions enemy)
Death (ability)
Nightmare (Final Fantasy III)
List of Final Fantasy X armor
Ankheg (Dimensions enemy)
List of Final Fantasy XIII-2 enemies
Gabranth/Dissidia
Helldiver (Final Fantasy IV)
Red chocobo
Iron Claw (Final Fantasy V)
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy)
Oracle Drive
Odin (Final Fantasy V boss)
Deathgaze (The After Years)
Flan Princess (Final Fantasy IV)
Golmore Jungle
Wall (ability)
Holy (ability)
Girl (Final Fantasy IV)
Light Step
Phalanx (Final Fantasy XI)
Master Tonberry (Final Fantasy VII)
Paladin (Airborne Brigade)
Draw point
Gigan Toad (Crystal Chronicles)
Gadot
Antlion (Crystal Defenders)
Abyss Worm (The After Years)
Aerora
Shellga
Stone Golem
Titan (The After Years)
Cie'th
Revenge Blast
Refresh (ability)
Mandrake (Echoes of Time)
Blu Mag (Final Fantasy IX)
Tonberry
Behemoth (The Crystal Bearers)
Tiamat (Final Fantasy II)
Knight (Tactics)
List of Final Fantasy V command abilities
List of Final Fantasy IV enemies
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy IV enemy)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy IV)
Final Fantasy Type-0
Bat Eye (Crisis Core)
Ice Bomb (Ring of Fates)
Behemoth (Final Fantasy XII)
Binding Coil of Bahamut
Exoray (Final Fantasy V)
Poison Eagle (Final Fantasy)
Juggler (Tactics A2)
Rufus (Boss)
Final Fantasy XI
List of Final Fantasy XII: Revenant Wings weapons
Xezat's Fleet
Dualcast
Fighter (Tactics A2)
Taejin's Tower
Red Rose
Toad (enemy)
Chemist (Final Fantasy V)
Specter (Final Fantasy VI)
List of Final Fantasy V enemy abilities
Ninja (Airborne Brigade)
Filo
Minotaur (Tactics)
Roper
Behemoth (Tactics)
Protect (ability)
Sil'dih
Death Claw (Crisis Core)
Creator (boss)
Gravity (ability)
Treasure chest (object)
Grand Delta
Ifrit (Crystal Defenders)
Ifrit (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Element (term)
Deepeye (Final Fantasy VI)
Pyrolisk (Final Fantasy II)
Oceanus (Final Fantasy VI)
Meteor (Final Fantasy VII)
Level 3 Flare
Iron Claw (Crisis Core)
Black Belt (Airborne Brigade)
I Want to Be Your Canary
World Map
List of Final Fantasy XII elements
Dark Knight (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Dalmasca Estersand
Archeoaevis (Final Fantasy V)
Mandrake (Final Fantasy V)
Black Sky
Vincent (boss)
Tsunami
Burst
Ahriman
Belphegor (Final Fantasy V)
Atlas (boss)
Kain? (boss)
Hornet (Final Fantasy X)
Cissnei
Onion Knight (job)
Equipment bugs
Warrior (job)
Firaga III
Gilgamesh (Final Fantasy)
Trance (Final Fantasy IX)
Black Mage (Final Fantasy V)
Hellhound (Final Fantasy XII)
Thief Gloves
Rhyos (Final Fantasy X-2)
Berserker (Tactics A2)
Black Flan (Final Fantasy)
Saboteur (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Blizzaga II
Limit (Final Fantasy VII)
Hellhound
Barbariccia (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Hecatoncheir (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
Choco Meteor
Zertinan Caverns
MP (enemy)
Guard Hound (Final Fantasy VII)
Titan (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Templar (Bravely Default)
Golbez (boss)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics Advance elements
Heg
Hein (Boss)
Marilith
Great Malboro (Final Fantasy IV)
Midgar Zolom
Asura (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Soldier (Tactics A2)
Meteodrive
Beastmaster (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy)
Goblin Prince (Dimensions)
Aeroja
T-Rexaur
Flame (ability)
Hobgoblin
Scholar (Airborne Brigade)
Tornado II
Shiva (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Bandercoeurl (Dimensions)
Final Fantasy Tactics Advance
Echidna (Final Fantasy)
Vata (boss)
Warrior (Final Fantasy III)
Flan Princess (Final Fantasy II)
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy IV)
Wendigo (Final Fantasy V)
Dead Dunes
Siegfried (boss)
Ixtab (Final Fantasy XII)
Shikari (Final Fantasy XII)
Brachioraidos (Final Fantasy IV)
Prototype (Final Fantasy)
Mega Phoenix
Seymour (Final Fantasy X-2 boss)
Cagnazzo (Final Fantasy)
Zwill Crossblade
Tunneler (Dimensions)
Flareja
Auto-Shell
Chimera (Final Fantasy V)
Nightmare (Final Fantasy)
Mover (Dimensions)
Sorcerer (Dimensions)
Enkidu
Elm Gigas (Final Fantasy)
Item duplication glitch
Plague Horror (Final Fantasy IV)
Bugbear (Dimensions)
Knight (Bravely Default)
Magic Pot (Final Fantasy V)
Final Fantasy VI
Cidolfus Orlandeau
Moogle (race)
Apocalypse (ability)
Lumina
Laguna Loire/Dissidia
Gran Pulse
Guardian (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Bind (ability)
Werewolf (Final Fantasy XII)
Ifrit (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Coeurl (Final Fantasy XI)
Ifrit (Final Fantasy XIV)
Mandragora (Final Fantasy IX)
Silencega
Time Mage (Tactics)
Medusa (Final Fantasy III)
Mindy (Final Fantasy X)
Ravager (Final Fantasy XIII)
Ramuh (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Hydra (enemy)
Chocobo (Revenant Wings)
Recipe Book
Master Tonberry (Crisis Core)
Sandworm (Final Fantasy V)
Objet d'Art (Final Fantasy V)
Tidal Wave
Ochu (Final Fantasy VIII)
Stone (ability)
Ninja (Final Fantasy V job)
Alchemist (Final Fantasy X-2)
Omega Weapon (enemy)
Tomb of Raithwall
Malboro Menace (Final Fantasy X)
Goblin Captain (Dimensions)
Shinra Headquarters
Esto Gaza
Hydra (Tactics)
Green wyrm
Azul (Dirge of Cerberus boss)
Cloud (boss)
Ranger (Final Fantasy V)
Death Machine (Final Fantasy VI)
Shadow (Final Fantasy V)
Warrior (Final Fantasy X-2)
Deathgaze (Crisis Core)
Apanda (Final Fantasy V)
Salamand (Mystic Quest)
Garamsythe Waterway
Materia (Final Fantasy XIV)
Cockatrice (Echoes of Time)
Mover (Final Fantasy VII)
List of Final Fantasy XIII items
Blizzard III
Aether
Summoner (Tactics)
Trine
Pyrolisk (Dimensions)
Typhon (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Hecteyes (Echoes of Time)
Chocobo's Forest (Final Fantasy IX)
Mandragora (Final Fantasy VII)
Cloud of Darkness/Dissidia
Agnès Oblige
Vasegiatta
Encounter glitch
Black Mage (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Belphegor (Final Fantasy IV)
Hill Gigas (Final Fantasy)
X-Potion
Exaflare
Samurai (Final Fantasy X-2)
Mog (Final Fantasy VI)
Hit (element)
Final Fantasy XI: Scars of Abyssea
Hecteyes (Final Fantasy XII)
Ricard Mage (Final Fantasy V)
Duel Armor
Bravera
Ultimate Weapon (Final Fantasy VII)
Charge Time
Flan (Echoes of Time)
Oracle (Final Fantasy V)
Malboro (Final Fantasy X)
Floating Eye (Dimensions)
Silence (ability)
Dancer (Final Fantasy XI)
Prototype (Final Fantasy V)
Ultimecia
Bagrisk
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy VIII)
Ogre (Final Fantasy IX)
PuPu (Final Fantasy VIII)
Ahriman (Final Fantasy VI)
Ghast (Final Fantasy XIII)
Gil Snapper (Final Fantasy IV)
Leviathan (Final Fantasy VI boss)
Final Fantasy XIII-2
List of Final Fantasy XII abilities
Gravity (Final Fantasy XI)
Stilshrine of Miriam
Coeurl (The After Years)
Gigantos (Final Fantasy VI)
Gorgimera
Seer (Dimensions)
Old Archades
Red Mage (Final Fantasy)
Utsusemi: Ichi
List of Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time jewels
Trabia Garden
Tiamat (Final Fantasy)
Stone V
Clymenus (Final Fantasy VI)
Sarah (Final Fantasy)
Void Beyond
Hojo (boss)
Bravely Default
Salikawood (Final Fantasy XII)
Brain Blast
Blue Mage (Airborne Brigade)
Bladeblitz
Aquastrike
Feywood
Scorch (ability)
Martial Arts (Dimensions)
List of Final Fantasy XII accessories
Vampire (Final Fantasy)
Final Fantasy XIII
MUG
Machine (Final Fantasy VI)
Antlion (Final Fantasy IV)
Nightmare (Dimensions)
Squidraken
Skull Dragon (Final Fantasy VI)
Pompa Sancta
Monster (term)
Io (Dimensions)
Black mage (Final Fantasy IX)
Freelancer (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Army of One
Imp (Final Fantasy X)
Searcher (Final Fantasy IV)
Rukh
Sniper (Tactics Advance)
Evil Dreamer (The After Years)
Cloying Breath
Balloon
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy XIII)
Mix (Final Fantasy V)
Sage (Tactics A2)
Soldier (Tactics Advance)
Geomancer (Tactics A2)
Imp (Final Fantasy VIII)
Chef's Knife
List of Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII enemies
Zombie (Final Fantasy IV)
Blue Mage (Final Fantasy XI)
Degenerator (ability)
Red Mage (Final Fantasy V)
Baalzephon (Final Fantasy VI)
Ultima Weapon (Final Fantasy X)
Cait Sith (Final Fantasy IV)
Discharge
Aerith (boss)
Ninjutsu (Final Fantasy IV)
Ice Flan (Final Fantasy X)
Green Slime (Final Fantasy)
Cerberus (Final Fantasy IX)
Tremor (ability)
List of Final Fantasy VI enemies
Black Mage (Final Fantasy X-2)
Gaze (ability)
Jabberwock (Final Fantasy IX)
Death Claw (Final Fantasy V enemy)
Chocobo
List of Final Fantasy Dimensions elements
Killer Fish (Final Fantasy II)
King Behemoth
Test Rider (Final Fantasy VI)
Ifrit (Final Fantasy V boss)
Bravery (ability)
Invisira
Marauder
List of Final Fantasy X elements
Phon Coast
List of Final Fantasy VII enemy abilities
Warrior (Dimensions)
Stun (ability)
Magic Pot (Dimensions)
Goblin Guard
Baretta (Final Fantasy)
Curaga III
Chimera (Final Fantasy VI)
Add Status
Antlion (Final Fantasy XI)
Zombie (Tactics A2)
Blizzaja
Wyrm (Final Fantasy XI)
Yomi
Monk (Final Fantasy)
Blue wyrm
Monoculus
Purobolos
Gloom Widow (Final Fantasy V)
Dark Skeleton
Fire III
Final Fantasy XI: A Crystalline Prophecy - Ode of Life Bestowing
Devout (Final Fantasy III)
Kenpogi
Mesmenir (Final Fantasy XII)
Time Mage (Tactics A2)
Magic (Final Fantasy VI boss)
Bad Breath
Bloodbones (Final Fantasy IV)
Mognet (Dissidia 012)
Chocobo (Final Fantasy VII)
Flee
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy II)
Vampyr (Final Fantasy XII)
Freelancer (Final Fantasy III)
Fear (ability)
Cactuar (Final Fantasy IX)
Darkja
Geomancer (Final Fantasy III)
Milites Empire
Deluge
Cocoon (Final Fantasy XIII)
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy II)
Chimera (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Tumbleweed (Final Fantasy VI)
Odin (The After Years boss)
Coeurl
Evasion
Wind Crystal (term)
Paladin (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Developer's Office (Final Fantasy IV)
Pulse Vestige
Monk (Final Fantasy III)
Killer Mantis (Final Fantasy VI)
Sorcerer (Final Fantasy III)
Caius Ballad (Final Fantasy XIII-2 boss)
Sand Worm (Final Fantasy X)
Vector Chimera
Stone Golem (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Adamantoise (Before Crisis)
Omega (The After Years)
Shell (ability)
Goblin Guard (Final Fantasy)
Zwill Blade
Oceanus (Final Fantasy III)
Faithra (ability)
Great Malboro (Final Fantasy VI)
Mummy (Final Fantasy)
InnoSent
Ghost (enemy)
Dark Arts (Final Fantasy XI)
Dark Kain (boss)
Leviathan (The After Years boss)
Yuj
Serendipity (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Magic Evasion
Guard (Final Fantasy VIII)
Archer (Tactics Advance)
Over the FANTASY
Hellhound (Final Fantasy)
Salamander (Final Fantasy III)
Behemoth (Chocobo series)
Goblin (Final Fantasy IX)
Shiva (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Lady Luck (Final Fantasy X-2)
Diaja
Genesis Rhapsodos
Boost Jump
Defender (Tactics Advance)
Parasite (Dimensions)
Great Malboro (Crystal Defenders)
Crystallization
Cockatrice (Crystal Defenders)
Shumi Village
Zalera (Tactics)
Kuja/Dissidia
Zeid (boss)
Dance (Tactics A2)
Blood Bat (Dimensions)
Safer∙Sephiroth
Weapons Monthly
Bomb (The After Years)
Spellblade (command)
Bhunivelze (character)
Hurricane
Yamatano Orochi (Final Fantasy II)
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy III)
Eald'narche (boss)
Treant (The After Years)
Python (Final Fantasy XII)
Gold chocobo
Time Mage (Bravely Default)
Crazy Horse (Final Fantasy)
Skull Eater (Dimensions)
Alexander (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
List of Final Fantasy Dimensions enemy abilities
Seymour Guado
Dancer (Tactics A2)
Epiornis
Stoneja
Seifer (boss)
Nero the Sable
Malboro (Crisis Core)
Borghen (boss)
Drain Blade
Ghast (Dimensions)
Tseng (boss)
Gapra Whitewood
Dark Buster
Omega Weapon (Final Fantasy X)
Bahamut (Revenant Wings)
Gladiator (Tactics A2)
Shadow (Final Fantasy)
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy XII)
Magic+
Spellblade (Final Fantasy V)
Rygdea
Reaver (Crystal Defenders)
Red Cap (Tactics Advance)
Yellow Dragon (Final Fantasy)
Mindflayer (Final Fantasy IV enemy)
Twincast
Cut
Wyrm (Final Fantasy)
Hanging Edge
Djinn (Final Fantasy III)
Bomb (Final Fantasy VII)
Zemus (boss)
Cockatrice (Crystal Chronicles)
List of Final Fantasy X mixes
Auction House (Final Fantasy XI)
Trap (term)
Were Wolf (Mystic Quest)
Microchu (Final Fantasy XIII)
Prishe/Dissidia
Gigantoad (Final Fantasy VI)
Sacred City of Adoulin
Chocobo racing (minigame)
Oversoul (Final Fantasy XII)
Yang (The After Years boss)
Ormi (boss)
Gamma
Zu (The Crystal Bearers)
Goblin Guard (Final Fantasy II)
Killer Bee (Final Fantasy X)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift items
Gigaflare
Black Flan
Mesmerize (Final Fantasy VIII)
Tiz Arrior
Calca and Brina
Chimera (Ring of Fates)
Tornado (ability)
Brachiosaur (Final Fantasy VI)
Gigantuar (Final Fantasy XIII)
Bhujerba
Archer (Final Fantasy XIV)
Purple Bavarois (The After Years)
Shadow Flare
Earth Elemental (Vagrant Story)
Spiritmaster
Purple Bavarois (Final Fantasy IV)
Raise (Life 1)
Berserker (Airborne Brigade)
Chocobo raising (Final Fantasy XI)
Endark
Frostbeast (The After Years)
Rude (boss)
Bargain Hunter
Mognet (Dissidia)
Black Mage (Final Fantasy III)
Sorcerer (The After Years)
Metashield
Demonolith
Rod (Male)
Borgbear (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Graviga
Ninjutsu (Dimensions)
Manticor (Mystic Quest)
List of Final Fantasy XII enemy abilities
Atomos (The After Years)
Bahamut (Final Fantasy X-2)
Tot Aevis (Final Fantasy V)
Simurgh (Crisis Core)
Meliadoul Tengille
Barstone
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy III)
10000 Needles
Water V
List of Final Fantasy VII items
Dinozombie (Final Fantasy VI)
Red Giant (Final Fantasy VIII)
Collections
Minotaur (Mystic Quest)
Fixed encounter
Mist Dragon (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Ninja (Final Fantasy III job)
Clockwork Soldier (Final Fantasy IV)
Astrologer (Tactics)
Mandragora (Final Fantasy XI)
Aspidochelon (Final Fantasy XII)
Defend (ability)
Fire Crystal (term)
Scroll
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy III)
Ultima Weapon (Final Fantasy VII)
Cloud Strife/Tactics
Enthunder (ability)
Bomb (Dimensions enemy)
Nora Estheim
Zorn (boss)
Nora
Tunneler (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Chimera (Final Fantasy III)
Werewolf (Final Fantasy II)
Io (Final Fantasy VI)
Sic
Final Fantasy X-2
Necrophobe (Final Fantasy V)
Banish III
Summoned monsters
Dragon (Ring of Fates)
Bugbear (Final Fantasy III)
Daedalus (Final Fantasy VI)
Carrot (enemy)
King Behemoth (Final Fantasy IV)
Magic (Final Fantasy VII)
Baraero
Summoner (Final Fantasy III)
Ice Flan (Ring of Fates)
Spitfire (Crisis Core)
Warrior of Light (Dissidia)
Pirate (Final Fantasy)
Malboro (Final Fantasy II)
Paladin (Tactics A2)
Cannoneer (Final Fantasy V)
King of Eblan (The After Years)
Bomb (Final Fantasy III)
Vampire (Tactics Advance)
Faithga
List of Final Fantasy IX enemy abilities/Gallery
Midgardsormr (Final Fantasy XII)
Blizzara (ability)
Dragoon (job)
Iron Giant (The Crystal Bearers)
Arbiter of Time
Mummy (Vagrant Story)
Abyss Worm (Final Fantasy X)
Final Fantasy Artniks
Holy Dragon (Final Fantasy)
Folmarv Tengille
Nalbina Dungeons
Piscodemon (Dimensions)
King Behemoth (Final Fantasy V)
Thunder III
Mythril Golem
Nutkin (Dimensions)
White Monk (Tactics A2)
Ugallu (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Bravega
List of Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift enemy abilities
Gigas Worm (Final Fantasy IV)
Magus (Final Fantasy III)
Gorgyra
Special (Final Fantasy X)
Shoot (element)
Final Fantasy XI: A Moogle Kupo d'Etat - Evil in Small Doses
Junon
List of Final Fantasy VII enemy abilities/Gallery
Crawler
Yojimbo (Final Fantasy X boss)
Sorcerer (Final Fantasy II)
Final Fantasy V
Phantom Train (Final Fantasy)
Th'uban
Teleport
Mt. Nibel
Item
Gogmagog (boss)
Buer (Final Fantasy XII)
Bard (Tactics A2)
Osmoga
Null Physical
Summoner (Tactics Advance)
Zombie (Dimensions enemy)
Bomb (Echoes of Time)
Meteorga
Allemagne (Final Fantasy VII)
Performer
Guard Scorpion (Final Fantasy VII)
Magic Urn (Final Fantasy VI)
Catoblepas (The After Years)
Ultima (ability)
Exodus (Tactics Advance)
Gigas Worm (Dimensions)
Microchu
Demon Wall (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Ramuh (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy VIII)
Dragoon (Dimensions)
Frostbeast
Elemental (Dimensions enemy)
Great Malboro (Final Fantasy X)
Shinryu (Final Fantasy V)
Rune Knight (Tactics)
Sector 5
Zenobia (boss)
Yusnaan
Magnitude 8
Liquid Flame (Final Fantasy V)
Snow (cat)
Cure V
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII/Allusions
Banish IV
Ogre (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Ragnarok (Final Fantasy XIII)
Haagen (boss)
Knight (job)
Earth Elemental (Final Fantasy)
List of Final Fantasy X enemy abilities
Knight (Final Fantasy V)
Judge of Wings
Dark Knight (Dimensions job)
Hornet (Final Fantasy VI)
Bahamut (Final Fantasy V boss)
Tyrannosaur (Final Fantasy VI)
Inferno (ability)
Glasya Labolas (Final Fantasy VI)
Blood Taste (Crisis Core)
Garik Ronso (boss)
Bio III
Galian Beast
Gigantoad (Final Fantasy IV)
Cactuar (Final Fantasy X)
Menu (Final Fantasy VIII)
Mt. Gagazet
Bodhum
Resistance (Final Fantasy XII)
Sphinx (Final Fantasy)
Esper (Revenant Wings)
Kappa the Imp
Rosa (boss)
Azul (Before Crisis)
Slime (Mystic Quest)
Shadow (Final Fantasy II)
Fiend (Final Fantasy X)
Gargoyle (Final Fantasy IX)
Mysidia (Final Fantasy IV)
Accessory
Berserk Dance
Magus (Airborne Brigade)
Bestiary (Final Fantasy III)
Lich (Final Fantasy IX)
Tiamat (Final Fantasy IX)
Goblin (Final Fantasy XIII)
Magic Counter
Revenant (Final Fantasy III)
Final Fantasy
Invincible (status)
Death Machine (Final Fantasy IV)
Antlion (Revenant Wings)
Sweeper (Dirge of Cerberus)
Seed Crystal (boss)
List of Final Fantasy IV statuses
Gaius van Baelsar
Cactuar King (Final Fantasy X)
Freeze II
Zirconiade (boss)
Guard Hound
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy)
Stats
Right Fin
Bomb (Tactics Advance)
Devout (Airborne Brigade)
Captain (Final Fantasy III)
Dark Element
Earth Crystal (term)
Chimera (Final Fantasy VIII)
List of Final Fantasy VIII enemy abilities/Gallery
Tunneler
Commando (Final Fantasy XIII)
Cave Imp
Phoenix (Final Fantasy XIII)
Bahamut (Final Fantasy)
Earth Eater (Dimensions)
Flamehound (Final Fantasy IV)
Blood Bat (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Ice Spikes (ability)
Mysidian Legend
Infinite items glitch
Hydra (Dimensions enemy)
Sparkstrike
Cursed Shield
Deepeyes
Catoblepas (Final Fantasy)
Barrier (ability)
Sydney (ally)
Dragoon (Tactics A2)
Thief (My Life as a King)
Purple Bavarois (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Mu (Final Fantasy VI)
White Mage (My Life as a King)
Mythril Golem (Dimensions)
Sword Saint (Tactics)
Adamantoise (The After Years)
Feral Creature
Cockatrice
Scarmiglione (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Selene
Stone III
Ninjutsu (Final Fantasy XI)
Ochu (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
King Behemoth (Final Fantasy VII)
Dark Knight (Bravely Default)
Marilith (The After Years)
Flan Princess (Final Fantasy VI)
Griever (boss)
Mognet (Final Fantasy IX)
Potion (energy drink)
Lamia (Tactics Advance)
Bandit (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Aspidochelon (Final Fantasy VI)
Black Mage (Final Fantasy XII)
Ouroboros (Dimensions)
100 Needles
Adamantoise
Currency
Medic (Final Fantasy XIII)
Shop
Dying World
Adamantoise (Final Fantasy X)
Clearaja
Minotaur (Final Fantasy V)
Goblin Prince
Exoray (Final Fantasy X)
Water Crystal (term)
Wendigo (Final Fantasy VIII)
Stone Golem (Final Fantasy V)
Leafra
Nabaat (boss)
Goblin Captain
Aspidochelon (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Two Headed Dragon (Final Fantasy III)
Nova Dragon (The After Years)
Anima (summon)
Humbaba
Conde Petie
Land Worm
Lamia Queen
Machinist (Tactics)
Dead character glitch
Belphegor (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Paladin (Final Fantasy XI)
Ifrit (The After Years)
Great Malboro (Crisis Core)
Aero V
Bahamut (Chocobo series)
Zombie (Revenant Wings)
Mystic (Tactics)
Samurai (Final Fantasy XI)
Storm Dragon (Final Fantasy VI)
List of Final Fantasy Legend III elements
Sahagin (Revenant Wings)
Arcanist (Bravely Default)
Twilight Odin
Rukh (Final Fantasy IV)
Light Arts
Bahamut (The After Years boss)
Dollet
List of Final Fantasy II enemy abilities/Gallery
Monster (Final Fantasy IX)
List of Final Fantasy XII key items
Poison Toad
Basilisk (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Barblizzard (ability)
Memoria (Final Fantasy IX)
Nova Chrysalia
Skill (Final Fantasy IX)
Cagnazzo (Final Fantasy IV boss)
Seeker (Final Fantasy XII)
Salamander (Dimensions)
Simurgh (Final Fantasy III)
Stroper
Coeurl (Final Fantasy II)
Aero II
Curaga II
Thief (Final Fantasy XI)
Orthros (Final Fantasy)
Weather
Osmose (ability)
Mythril Golem (Final Fantasy)
Yuna
Regen (ability)
Datalog/Enemy Intel
Black Materia (Final Fantasy VII)
Vegnagun (tail)
Plague (Crystal Defenders)
Jumbo Cactuar (The Crystal Bearers)
Black Mage (Tactics)
2000 Needles
Cura II
Self-Destruct
Lettie
Cactuar (Final Fantasy VI enemy)
Stone Golem (Final Fantasy II)
Cuahl
Lebreau
Torte (boss)
Fighter (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Master Tonberry (Final Fantasy VI)
Strength
Rukh (Final Fantasy III)
Tifa Lockhart
Arise
Black Magic (Final Fantasy III)
Exdeath (tree form)
Vigilaga
Specter (Final Fantasy)
Exodus Fruit
Adloquium
Tidus/Dissidia
Rukh (The After Years)
Poison (Status)
Death Machine (Final Fantasy VII)
Green Dragon (Final Fantasy II)
Ninja (Tactics)
Treant (Dimensions enemy)
Blue Mage
Shinryu (Final Fantasy)
Sahagin Prince
Oeilvert
Red Mage (Final Fantasy III)
Dancer (Airborne Brigade)
Flamehound (Dimensions Fire)
Ahriman (The After Years enemy)
Void (Final Fantasy V)
Revenant (Final Fantasy)
List of Final Fantasy IV enemy abilities
Sylph (The After Years boss)
Skeleton
Fortress
Watera
Stone Golem (Final Fantasy)
Zantetsuken (Ability)
Galdes
Sentry (Crisis Core)
Scorpion (Final Fantasy VI)
Goblin (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Calm Lands
Black Flan (Dimensions)
Fire Elemental
Job Adjustment Phase
Anima (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
Sahagin (Crisis Core)
Mini Satana (Dimensions)
Gunner (Final Fantasy X-2)
Spellblade (Tactics A2)
Wyrm (My Life as a King)
Bloodbones (Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-)
Undergrounder (Final Fantasy V)
Mindflayer (Tactics)
Pyrolisk
Knight (Final Fantasy III)
Tonberry (Final Fantasy V)
Blacksmith (Airborne Brigade)
List of Final Fantasy All the Bravest enemy abilities
Bahamut (Crisis Core boss)
Animist (Tactics Advance)
Final Fantasy IV: The After Years
Demon (Final Fantasy VI)
Dark (ability)
Typhon (Final Fantasy)
Dark Crystal (term)
Exoray (Final Fantasy VI)
Barwater (ability)
Atomos (Final Fantasy V)
List of Final Fantasy VI elements
Treant (Tactics)
Treant (Final Fantasy IV)
Fafnir (Final Fantasy VI)
Black Waltz 2
Gemini (Final Fantasy X-2)
Digestive Acid
Ogre (Final Fantasy X)
HP+
Zombie (Mystic Quest)
Thunder II
Blk Magic (Final Fantasy X)
Esthar
Gargan Roo
Undergrounder (Final Fantasy)
Grand Horn (Crisis Core)
Lizard (Final Fantasy XII)
Drain (ability)
Ozmone Plain
Knight (Chocobo's Dungeon)
Wyrm (Final Fantasy V)
Froststrike
Esuna (ability)
Comet (ability)
Bomb (Final Fantasy X-2)
Red Dragon (Final Fantasy V)
Anima (Final Fantasy X boss)
Dominion of Rubrum
Chimera (Final Fantasy IV)
Mythril Golem (The After Years)
Armored Fiend (Final Fantasy IV)
Ghost (Tactics)
Ranger (Dimensions)
Mah'habara Subterra
Flash (ability)
Bone Dragon (Dimensions enemy)
List of Final Fantasy Tactics elements
Black Mage (My Life as a King)
Barthunder (ability)
Blaze (boss)
Omega (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Warrior Monk (enemy)
Ahriman (Final Fantasy IV)
Corpse (Dimensions)
List of Final Fantasy VII elements
Pet Pals
Sniper (Tactics A2)
Demon (Final Fantasy III)
Wyvern (Final Fantasy VI)
MP+
Time Battlemage
Confuse (ability)
Healing Spring (location)
Eruyt Village
Geomancer (Airborne Brigade)
Giant Bird (Dimensions)
Chimera (Dimensions enemy)
Summoner (Bravely Default)
Auction House (Final Fantasy VI)
Demon Wall (The Crystal Bearers)
Mover (Crisis Core)
Carbuncle (summon)
Skull Eater (Final Fantasy V)
Red Mage (Dimensions)
Doma Castle
Firaga Blade
Ichthon
Chimera (Crystal Chronicles)
Omega (Final Fantasy)
Helldiver (The After Years)
Mover (Final Fantasy IX)
Lizardman (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Great Malboro
Poison Bat (Final Fantasy III)
Onion Dasher
Thundaga (ability)
Dalmasca Westersand
Whirlwind (ability)
Bard (Tactics)
Bresha Ruins
Beastmaster (Airborne Brigade)
Alchemist (Tactics A2)
List of Final Fantasy XIII-2 enemy abilities/Gallery
Adrammelech (Tactics)
List of Final Fantasy IV 3D elements
Tellah (boss)
Gorgimera (Final Fantasy V)
Lv.3 Dark
Limit Break (ability)
Shellra
Balfonheim Port
Omnislash Version 5
Tarutaru
Garden
Snow (Final Fantasy XIII-2 boss)
Adamantoise (Dimensions enemy)
Blue chocobo
Final Fantasy Dimensions
List of Final Fantasy XIII weapons
Cure IV
Paine
Yeti (Final Fantasy VI)
Quick
Sin (core)
Quake II
Dark Elemental (Final Fantasy V)
Chaos Dragon
Paramina Rift
Goblin Mage
Omnislash
Cid Raines (boss)
List of Final Fantasy weapons
Unicorn (summon)
Death Claw (Final Fantasy VII)
Mandrake (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Thief (Final Fantasy V)
List of Final Fantasy Adventure elements
Dragon Zombie
Gravira
Rikken (boss)
Cockatrice (Final Fantasy XII)
Sunleth Waterscape
Speed (stat)
Bard (Airborne Brigade)
Garuda (enemy)
Cid (Dimensions boss)
Gigantuar