PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Bettina Bush
  • Bettina Bush
  • Bettina Bush
rdfs:comment
  • __NOEDITSECTION__ Image:Information-silk.png|Character Template rect 0 0 20 20 Staff Template desc none Bettina Bush Real Name Unknown Job Titles Voice Actor First publication Unknown
  • Bettina Bush är en röst skådespelerska.
  • thumb|200px|Esta es Bettina BushBettina Bush es una actriz de voz estadounidense (lugar y fecha de nacimiento desconocidos) conocida por ser la voz de Lucy en Los Littles, María en Viaje a la isla de los espíritus y a Elena en el videojuego Fantasia Final VII
  • Bettina’s professional career began at age 5 when she began modeling and acting. Her acting career eventually led to voice-overs, including, My Little Pony (as Megan), The Get Along Gang (as Dotty Dog), The Littles (as Lucy Little), Rugrats, All Grown Up!, Stargate Infinity, Ben 10, Age of Empires III (as Nonahkee), "Godhand" (as Olivia), and as the voice of Rainbow Brite. She has also performed the McDonald's "I'm Lovin' It" commercial jingles. She starred as Maria, a teenage Native American girl, in the film Journey to Spirit Island (1988).
  • Bettina Bush is an American voice actress and pop music singer. She was born the youngest daughter out of three children. Her father was of African American descent and her mother was of Irish, Cherokee, and Polynesian descent.[citation needed]
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
  • yes
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:ben10/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:crossgen-comics-database/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:heykidscomics/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:madagascar/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:manga/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:penguins-of-madagascar/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Name
  • Bettina Bush
  • Bush, Bettina
Genre
Birthdate
  • 1974-01-28
Instruments
Years Active
  • 1979
Alias
  • * Bettina * Tina Bush
Official Site
Titles
  • Voice Actor
Occupation
IMG
  • Bettina Bush.JPG
Background
  • solo_singer
url
Gender
  • Female
Born
  • 1974
Birth name
  • Bettina Bush
Nationality
  • American
Character(s)
aktör/aktris namn
  • Bettina Bush
actor/actress name
  • Bettina Bush
karaktär
abstract
  • __NOEDITSECTION__ Image:Information-silk.png|Character Template rect 0 0 20 20 Staff Template desc none Bettina Bush Real Name Unknown Job Titles Voice Actor First publication Unknown
  • Bettina Bush är en röst skådespelerska.
  • thumb|200px|Esta es Bettina BushBettina Bush es una actriz de voz estadounidense (lugar y fecha de nacimiento desconocidos) conocida por ser la voz de Lucy en Los Littles, María en Viaje a la isla de los espíritus y a Elena en el videojuego Fantasia Final VII
  • Bettina’s professional career began at age 5 when she began modeling and acting. Her acting career eventually led to voice-overs, including, My Little Pony (as Megan), The Get Along Gang (as Dotty Dog), The Littles (as Lucy Little), Rugrats, All Grown Up!, Stargate Infinity, Ben 10, Age of Empires III (as Nonahkee), "Godhand" (as Olivia), and as the voice of Rainbow Brite. She has also performed the McDonald's "I'm Lovin' It" commercial jingles. She starred as Maria, a teenage Native American girl, in the film Journey to Spirit Island (1988).
  • Bettina Bush is an American voice actress and pop music singer. She was born the youngest daughter out of three children. Her father was of African American descent and her mother was of Irish, Cherokee, and Polynesian descent.[citation needed]
is aktör of
is Voice of
is Starring of
is Actor of
is Voiced of